Joint Kit, drive shaft – JP Group 1243300610
2007731/1243300610

Joint Kit, drive shaft

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1243300610
SKU
1243300610
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿4,027.87

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1243300610.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Joint Kit, drive shaft

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryTransmission
Part number1243300610
Product Code2007731

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FIAT46308230
GENERAL MOTORS13296059
GENERAL MOTORS13296187
GENERAL MOTORS93173410
GENERAL MOTORS93182576
OPEL0374843
OPEL1603234
OPEL1603275
OPEL374843
TecDoc23984
TecDocVKJA3120
TecDoc304383
TecDocQVJ1387
TecDoc7110163
TecDoc854024131
TecDoc151506
TecDoc512375
TecDoc6144980030
TecDoc207193
TecDoc817051

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle;Wheel Side
External Toothing wheel side30
Joint TypeCV Joint
Internal Toothing wheel side26

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FiatCroma 1.9 D Multijet (194AXB1B)2005-2011
FiatCroma 1.9 D Multijet (194AXC1B, 194AXC12)2005-2011
FiatCroma 2.4 D Multijet2005-2011
OpelAstra H 1.9 CDTi (L08)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L35)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L48)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 CDTi (L67)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti 16V (L48)2004-2010
OpelSignum 1.9 Cdti (F48)2004-2008
OpelSignum 2.0 Turbo (F48)2003-2008
OpelSignum 2.2 DTI (F48)2003-2004
OpelSignum 3.0 V6 Cdti (F48)2003-2005
OpelSignum 3.2 V6 (F48)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F35)2004-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F35)2004-2009
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F68)2004-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F68)2004-2009
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F69)2004-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F69)2004-2009
OpelVectra C 2.0 16V Turbo (F68)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.0 16V Turbo (F69)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.0 Turbo (F35)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 DTI (F35)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 2.2 DTI 16V (F68)2002-2006
OpelVectra C 2.2 DTI 16V (F69)2002-2004
OpelVectra C 3.0 Cdti (F68)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.0 Cdti (F69)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.0 V6 Cdti (F35)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.2 V6 (F35)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.2 V6 (F68)2002-2006
OpelVectra C 3.2 V6 (F69)2002-2006
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.9 Cdti (M75)2005-2015
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.9 CDTi (L08)2005-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.9 CDTi (L35)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.9 Cdti (L48)2004-2009
VauxhallSignum 1.9 Cdti2004-2008
VauxhallSignum 1.9 Cdti 16V2004-2008
VauxhallSignum 2.0 i Turbo2003-2008
VauxhallSignum 2.2 DTI2003-2008
VauxhallSignum 3.0 CDTi2003-2008
VauxhallSignum 3.2 V62003-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti2004-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti 16V2004-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti 16V2004-2009
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.0 16V Turbo2000-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.0 16V Turbo2003-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.2 DTI 16V2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.2 DTI 16V2003-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.0 V6 Cdti2003-2005
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.2 V62002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.2 V62003-2005
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.2 V62003-2008