Bellow Kit, drive shaft – JP Group 1243602810
2007748/1243602810

Bellow Kit, drive shaft

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1243602810
SKU
1243602810
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,395.76

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1243602810.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Bellow Kit, drive shaft

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryTransmission
Part number1243602810
Product Code2007748

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1603232
FORD1C154A084BA
FORD1C154A084BB
FORD1C154A084CA
FORD1C154A084CB
FORD4119973
FORD4558451
FORD4558467
FORD4602347
GENERAL MOTORS93173418
GENERAL MOTORS93182574
OPEL1603232
OPEL1603278
TecDocQJB1059
TecDoc29203
TecDoc301944
TecDoc700109

Specifications

Length [mm]127
Inner Diameter 1 [mm]87
Inner Diameter 2 [mm]27

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
CadillacBLS 1.9 D2006
CadillacBLS 1.9 D2007
OpelAstra H 1.7 Cdti (L08)2007-2010
OpelAstra H 1.7 Cdti (L35)2007-2014
OpelAstra H 1.7 Cdti (L48)2007-2014
OpelAstra H 1.7 CDTi (L69)2007-2014
OpelAstra H 1.7 Cdti (L70)2007-2010
OpelAstra H 1.7 Cdti (L70)2007-2014
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L08)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L08)2006-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L35)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L35)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L48)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L48)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 CDTi (L67)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L70)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L70)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L70)2005-2012
OpelAstra H 1.9 CDTi 16V (L08)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti 16V (L35)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti 16V (L48)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti 16V (L70)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 2.0 Turbo (L08)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 2.0 Turbo (L35)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 2.0 Turbo (L48)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 2.0 Turbo (L48)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 2.0 Turbo (L67)2005-2010
OpelAstra H Classic 1.7 Cdti (L35)2009
OpelAstra H Classic 1.7 Cdti (L48)2009
OpelAstra H Classic 1.7 Cdti (L69)2009
OpelAstra J 1.4 (08)2011-2020
OpelAstra J 1.4 Turbo (08)2011-2020
OpelAstra J 1.6 Cdti (08)2014-2020
OpelAstra J 1.6 CDTi (35)2013-2015
OpelAstra J 1.6 CDTi (35)2014-2015
OpelAstra J 1.6 CDTi (68)2013-2015
OpelAstra J 1.6 CDTi (68)2014-2015
OpelAstra J 1.6 CDTi (69)2014
OpelAstra J 1.6 Sidi (08)2012-2020
OpelAstra J 1.6 Sidi (08)2013-2020
OpelAstra J 1.6 Sidi (35)2012-2015
OpelAstra J 1.6 Sidi (68)2012-2015
OpelAstra J 1.6 Sidi (69)2012-2015
OpelAstra J 1.6 Turbo (08)2011-2020
OpelAstra J 1.6 Turbo (35)2010-2015
OpelAstra J 1.6 Turbo (68)2009-2015
OpelAstra J 1.6 Turbo (69)2012
OpelAstra J 1.7 Cdti (08)2011-2020
OpelAstra J 1.7 Cdti (35)2010-2015
OpelAstra J 1.7 CDTi (35)2012-2015
OpelAstra J 1.7 Cdti (68)2009-2015
OpelAstra J 1.7 Cdti (68)2011-2015
OpelAstra J 1.7 CDTi (68)2013-2015
OpelAstra J 1.7 Cdti (69)2012-2015
OpelAstra J 2.0 BiTurbo Cdti (08)2012-2020
OpelAstra J 2.0 Cdti (08)2011-2020
OpelAstra J 2.0 Cdti (08)2015-2020
OpelAstra J 2.0 Cdti (35)2010-2015
OpelAstra J 2.0 Cdti (35)2011-2015
OpelAstra J 2.0 CDTi (35)2012-2015
OpelAstra J 2.0 Cdti (35)2014-2015
OpelAstra J 2.0 Cdti (68)2009-2015
OpelAstra J 2.0 Cdti (68)2011-2015
OpelCascada 1.4 (67)2013-2018
OpelCascada 1.4 Turbo (67)2013-2018
OpelCascada 1.6 (67)2013-2018
OpelCascada 1.6 (67)2018-2019
OpelCascada 1.6 Sidi (67)2013-2019
OpelCascada 2.0 Cdti (67)2013-2015
OpelCascada 2.0 Cdti (67)2015-2018
OpelInsignia A 1.4 (35)2011-2017
OpelInsignia A 1.4 (68)2011-2017
OpelInsignia A 1.4 (69)2011-2017
OpelInsignia A 1.4 LPG (35)2012-2017
OpelInsignia A 1.4 LPG (68)2012-2017
OpelInsignia A 1.4 LPG (69)2012-2017
OpelInsignia A 1.6 CDTi (35)2015-2016
OpelInsignia A 1.6 CDTi (35)2015-2017
OpelInsignia A 1.6 CDTi (47)2015-2017
OpelInsignia A 1.6 CDTi (68)2015-2017
OpelInsignia A 1.6 CDTi (69)2015-2017
OpelInsignia A 1.6 Sidi (35)2013-2017
OpelInsignia A 1.6 Sidi (47)2014-2017
OpelInsignia A 1.6 Sidi (68)2013-2017
OpelInsignia A 1.6 Sidi (69)2013-2017
OpelInsignia A 1.6 Turbo (35)2009-2013
OpelInsignia A 1.6 Turbo (68)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 1.6 Turbo (69)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Biturbo Cdti (35)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Biturbo Cdti (35)2012-2015
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Biturbo Cdti (68)2008-2011
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Biturbo Cdti (68)2012-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Biturbo Cdti (69)2012-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Biturbo Cdti 4x4 (35)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Biturbo Cdti 4x4 (35)2012-2015
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Biturbo Cdti 4x4 (68)2009-2011
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Biturbo Cdti 4x4 (68)2012-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Biturbo Cdti 4x4 (69)2008-2011
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Biturbo Cdti 4x4 (69)2012-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti (35)2008-2013
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti (35)2008-2015
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti (35)2012-2015
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti (35)2013-2015
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti (35)2014-2016
OpelInsignia A 2.0 CDTi (47)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 CDTi (47)2012-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 CDTi (47)2014-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti (68)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti (68)2012-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti (68)2013-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti (68)2014-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti (69)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti (69)2012-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti (69)2013-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti (69)2014-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti 4x4 (35)2010-2015
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti 4x4 (35)2013-2015
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti 4x4 (35)2014-2016
OpelInsignia A 2.0 CDTi 4x4 (47)2013-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 CDTi 4x4 (47)2014-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti 4x4 (68)2010-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti 4x4 (68)2013-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti 4x4 (68)2014-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti 4x4 (69)2010-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti 4x4 (69)2013-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Cdti 4x4 (69)2014-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 E85 Turbo (35)2010-2011
OpelInsignia A 2.0 E85 Turbo (68)2010-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Turbo (35)2008-2013
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Turbo (35)2014-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Turbo (68)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Turbo (68)2014-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Turbo (69)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Turbo (69)2014-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (35)2008-2011
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (35)2011-2013
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (47)2013-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (68)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (68)2011-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (69)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (69)2011-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.0 Turbo E85 (69)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.8 V6 Turbo 4x4 (35)2008-2013
OpelInsignia A 2.8 V6 Turbo 4x4 (68)2008-2017
OpelInsignia A 2.8 V6 Turbo 4x4 (69)2008-2017
OpelMeriva B 1.6 CDTi (75)2013-2017
OpelMeriva B 1.6 CDTi (75)2014-2017
OpelMeriva B 1.7 Cdti (75)2010-2013
OpelMeriva B 1.7 Cdti (75)2010-2015
OpelMeriva B 1.7 CDTi (75)2013-2013
OpelSignum 1.9 Cdti (F48)2004-2008
OpelSignum 1.9 Cdti (F48)2005-2008
OpelSignum 2.0 Turbo (F48)2003-2008
OpelSignum 2.2 DTI (F48)2003-2004
OpelSignum 3.0 V6 Cdti (F48)2003-2005
OpelSignum 3.2 V6 (F48)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F35)2004-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F35)2004-2009
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F35)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F68)2004-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F68)2004-2009
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F68)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F69)2004-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F69)2004-2009
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F69)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 2.0 16V Turbo (F68)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.0 16V Turbo (F69)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.0 Turbo (F35)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 DTI (F35)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 2.2 DTI 16V (F68)2002-2006
OpelVectra C 2.2 DTI 16V (F68)2002-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 DTI 16V (F69)2002-2004
OpelVectra C 3.0 Cdti (F68)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.0 Cdti (F69)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.0 V6 Cdti (F35)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.2 V6 (F35)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.2 V6 (F68)2002-2006
OpelVectra C 3.2 V6 (F69)2002-2006
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.7 Cdti (M75)2007-2015
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.7 Cdti (M75)2008-2015
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.9 Cdti (M75)2005-2010
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.9 Cdti (M75)2005-2015
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 2.0 (M75)2005-2010
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 2.0 (M75)2006-2010
OpelZafira B 1.7 Cdti VAN (M75)2008-2015
OpelZafira B 1.9 Cdti VAN (M75)2005-2015
OpelZafira B 2.0 VAN (M75)2005-2010
OpelZafira Tourer C 1.6 (75)2012
OpelZafira Tourer C 1.6 (75)2018-2019
OpelZafira Tourer C 1.6 Cdti (75)2013
OpelZafira Tourer C 1.6 Cdti (75)2014
OpelZafira Tourer C 1.6 Cdti (75)2016
OpelZafira Tourer C 1.6 CNG (75)2011
OpelZafira Tourer C 1.6 Sidi (75)2013
OpelZafira Tourer C 2.0 BiTurbo Cdti (75)2013
OpelZafira Tourer C 2.0 CDTi (75)2011
OpelZafira Tourer C 2.0 CDTi (75)2012
OpelZafira Tourer C 2.0 CDTi (75)2013
OpelZafira Tourer C 2.0 CDTi (75)2015
Saab9-3 1.9 TiD2004-2015
Saab9-3 1.9 TiD2005-2015
Saab9-3 1.9 TiD2006-2015
Saab9-5 2.0 t BioPower2010-2012
Saab9-5 2.0 t BioPower XWD2010-2012
Saab9-5 2.0 TiD2010-2012
Saab9-5 2.0 TTiD2010-2012
Saab9-5 2.0 TTiD XWD2010-2012
Saab9-5 2.0 Turbo XWD2010-2012
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.7 CDTi (L08)2007-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.7 CDTi (L35)2004-2012
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.7 CDTi (L48)2004-2011
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.9 CDTi (L08)2005-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.9 CDTi (L35)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.9 Cdti (L48)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.9 CDTi (L67)2006-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.9 CDTi 16V (L35)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.9 Cdti 16V (L48)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 2.0 (L67)2006-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 2.0 Turbo (L08)2005-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 2.0 Turbo (L35)2004-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 2.0 Turbo (L48)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 2.0 Turbo (L67)2006-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 2.0 VXR (L08)2009-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 1.42011-2015
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 1.42011-2020
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 1.62011-2020
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 1.6 CDTi2013-2015
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 1.6 CDTi2014-2015
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 1.6 CDTi2014-2020
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 1.6 Sidi2013-2020
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 1.6 Turbo2009-2015
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 1.6 Turbo2010-2015
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 1.7 CDTi2009-2015
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 1.7 Cdti2010-2015
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 1.7 CDTi2011-2015
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 1.7 CDTi2011-2020
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 2.0 BiTurbo Cdti2012-2015
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 2.0 BiTurbo Cdti2012-2020
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 2.0 CDTi2009-2011
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 2.0 CDTi2010-2011
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 2.0 CDTi2011-2015
VauxhallAstra Mk VI (J) 2.0 CDTi2011-2020
VauxhallAstravan Mk V (H) 1.7 Cdti2005-2011
VauxhallAstravan Mk V (H) 1.7 CDTi2011
VauxhallAstravan Mk V (H) 1.7 CDTi2011-2013
VauxhallAstravan Mk V (H) 1.9 CDTi2005-2011
VauxhallCascada 1.42013
VauxhallCascada 1.62013
VauxhallCascada 2.0 Cdti2013
VauxhallCascada 2.0 Cdti2015
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 1.4 (35)2011-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 1.4 (68)2011-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 1.4 (69)2011-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 1.4 LPG (35)2012-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 1.4 LPG (68)2012-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 1.4 LPG (69)2012-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 1.6 Cdti (35)2015-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 1.6 Cdti (68)2015-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 1.6 CDTi (69)2015-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 1.6 Turbo (35)2009-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 1.6 Turbo (35)2013-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 1.6 Turbo (68)2009-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 1.6 Turbo (68)2013-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 1.6 Turbo (69)2009-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Biturbo Cdti (35)2012-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Biturbo Cdti (68)2012-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Biturbo Cdti (69)2012-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Biturbo Cdti 4x4 (35)2012-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Biturbo Cdti 4x4 (47)2013-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Biturbo Cdti 4x4 (68)2012-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Biturbo Cdti 4x4 (69)2012-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti (35)2008-2014
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti (35)2008-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti (35)2012-2016
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti (35)2013-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti (35)2014-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti (47)2013-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti (47)2014-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti (68)2008-2014
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti (68)2008-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti (68)2012-2016
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti (68)2013-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti (68)2014-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti (69)2008-2014
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti (69)2008-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti (69)2013-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti (69)2014-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti 4x4 (35)2008-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti 4x4 (35)2009-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti 4x4 (35)2014-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti 4x4 (47)2014-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti 4x4 (68)2008-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti 4x4 (68)2009-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti 4x4 (68)2014-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti 4x4 (69)2008-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti 4x4 (69)2009-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Cdti 4x4 (69)2014-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Turbo (35)2008-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Turbo (35)2011-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Turbo (68)2008-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Turbo (68)2011-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Turbo (69)2008-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Turbo (69)2011-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (35)2008-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (68)2008-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (69)2008-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.0 Turbo 4x4 (69)2011-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.8 V6 Turbo (35)2008-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.8 V6 Turbo 4x4 (68)2008-2017
VauxhallInsignia Mk I (A) 2.8 V6 Turbo 4x4 (69)2008-2017
VauxhallMeriva Mk II (B) 1.6 CDTi2013
VauxhallMeriva Mk II (B) 1.6 Cdti2014
VauxhallMeriva Mk II (B) 1.7 CDTi2010
VauxhallSignum 1.9 Cdti2004-2008
VauxhallSignum 1.9 Cdti 16V2004-2008
VauxhallSignum 2.0 i Turbo2003-2008
VauxhallSignum 2.2 DTI2003-2008
VauxhallSignum 3.0 CDTi2003-2008
VauxhallSignum 3.2 V62003-2008
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.2 DTI 16V (F35)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.2 DTI 16V (F68)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti2004-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti 16V2004-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti 16V2004-2009
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.0 16V Turbo2000-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.0 16V Turbo2003-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.2 DTI 16V2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.2 DTI 16V2003-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.0 V6 Cdti2003-2005
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.2 V62002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.2 V62003-2005
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.2 V62003-2008
VauxhallZafira Mk II (B) 1.7 Cdti2008-2014
VauxhallZafira Mk II (B) 1.7 Cdti2009-2014
VauxhallZafira Mk II (B) 1.9 Cdti2005-2014
VauxhallZafira Mk II (B) 2.02005-2014
VauxhallZafira Mk II (B) 2.02006-2014
VauxhallZafira Mk III 1.6 CDTi (75)2013-2018
VauxhallZafira Mk III 1.6 CDTi (75)2016-2018
VauxhallZafira Mk III 1.6 CNG (75)2011-2018
VauxhallZafira Mk III 1.6 Sidi (75)2013-2018
VauxhallZafira Mk III 2.0 BiTurbo Cdti (75)2012-2018
VauxhallZafira Mk III 2.0 CDTi (75)2011-2018
VauxhallZafira Mk III 2.0 CDTi (75)2015-2018