Bellow Kit, drive shaft – JP Group 1243701710
2007754/1243701710

Bellow Kit, drive shaft

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1243701710
SKU
1243701710
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,427.96

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1243701710.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Bellow Kit, drive shaft

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryTransmission
Part number1243701710
Product Code2007754

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS90543336
GENERAL MOTORS92100311
OPEL0374319
OPEL0374429
OPEL1603014
OPEL1603183
OPEL1603205
OPEL1603238
OPEL374319
OPEL374429
TecDoc755352
TecDocQJB989
TecDoc27079
TecDoc760007

Specifications

Length [mm]98
Inner Diameter 1 [mm]57
Inner Diameter 2 [mm]26

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
CadillacBLS 1.9 D2006
CadillacBLS 1.9 D2007
FiatCroma 1.8 16V (194AXG1A)2005-2011
FiatCroma 2.2 16V2005-2010
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F70)1992-1999
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra G 1.7 Cdti (F08, F48)2003-2005
OpelAstra G 1.7 Cdti (F35)2003-2004
OpelAstra G 1.7 Cdti (F69)2003-2009
OpelAstra G 1.7 CDTi (F70)2003-2004
OpelAstra G 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.7 DTI 16V (F35)2000-2004
OpelAstra G 1.7 DTI 16V (F69)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.7 DTI 16V (F70)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F07)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F08, F48)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F08, F48)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F35)2000-2004
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F67)2001-2005
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F69)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.8 16V (F69)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V (F69)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 16V OPC (F08, F48)1999-2002
OpelAstra G 2.0 DI (F08, F48)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 DI (F35)1998-2004
OpelAstra G 2.0 DI (F69)1998-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 DI (F70)1999-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 DTI (F70)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 DTI 16V (F08, F48)1999-2005
OpelAstra G 2.0 DTI 16V (F35)1999-2004
OpelAstra G 2.0 DTI 16V (F69)1999-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 16V (F07)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 16V (F08, F48)2000-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 16V (F35)2001-2004
OpelAstra G 2.2 16V (F67)2001-2005
OpelAstra G 2.2 16V (F69)2001-2005
OpelAstra G Classic 1.7 Cdti2004-2009
OpelAstra G Classic 1.7 Cdti (F08, F48)2004-2009
OpelAstra H 1.3 Cdti (L08)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.3 Cdti (L35)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.3 Cdti (L48)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.3 CDTi (L69)2007-2010
OpelAstra H 1.3 Cdti (L70)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.6 Turbo (L08)2007-2010
OpelAstra H 1.6 Turbo (L35)2007-2010
OpelAstra H 1.6 Turbo (L48)2007-2010
OpelAstra H 1.6 Turbo (L67)2007-2010
OpelAstra H 1.7 Cdti (L08)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.7 Cdti (L08)2007-2010
OpelAstra H 1.7 Cdti (L35)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.7 Cdti (L35)2007-2014
OpelAstra H 1.7 Cdti (L48)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.7 Cdti (L48)2007-2014
OpelAstra H 1.7 CDTi (L69)2007-2010
OpelAstra H 1.7 CDTi (L69)2007-2014
OpelAstra H 1.7 Cdti (L70)2004-2007
OpelAstra H 1.7 Cdti (L70)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.7 Cdti (L70)2007-2010
OpelAstra H 1.7 Cdti (L70)2007-2014
OpelAstra H 1.8 (L08)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.8 (L08)2006-2010
OpelAstra H 1.8 (L35)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.8 (L35)2005-2014
OpelAstra H 1.8 (L48)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.8 (L48)2006-2010
OpelAstra H 1.8 (L67)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.8 (L69)2007-2012
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L08)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L08)2006-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L35)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L35)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L48)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L48)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 CDTi (L67)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L70)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L70)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti (L70)2005-2012
OpelAstra H 1.9 CDTi 16V (L08)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti 16V (L35)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti 16V (L48)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 1.9 Cdti 16V (L70)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 2.0 Turbo (L08)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 2.0 Turbo (L35)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 2.0 Turbo (L48)2004-2010
OpelAstra H 2.0 Turbo (L48)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 2.0 Turbo (L67)2005-2010
OpelAstra H Classic 1.3 Cdti (L48)2009
OpelAstra H Classic 1.7 Cdti (L35)2009
OpelAstra H Classic 1.7 Cdti (L48)2009
OpelAstra H Classic 1.7 Cdti (L69)2009
OpelAstra H Classic 1.8 (L69)2007-2012
OpelCorsa C 1.8 (F08, F68)2000-2009
OpelOmega B 2.0 (F35, M35, P35)1994-1999
OpelOmega B 2.0 (F69, M69, P69)1994-1999
OpelOmega B 2.0 16V (F35, M35, P35)1994-1999
OpelOmega B 2.0 16V (F69, M69, P69)1994-1999
OpelOmega B 2.0 DTI 16V (F35, M35, P35)1997-2000
OpelOmega B 2.0 DTI 16V (F69, M69, P69)1997-2000
OpelOmega B 2.2 16V (F35, M35, P35)1999-2003
OpelOmega B 2.2 16V (F69, M69, P69)1999-2003
OpelOmega B 2.2 DTI 16V (F35, M35, P35)2000-2003
OpelOmega B 2.2 DTI 16V (F69, M69, P69)2000-2003
OpelOmega B 2.5 TD (F35, M35, P35)1994-2001
OpelOmega B 2.5 V6 (F35, M35, P35)1994-2000
OpelOmega B 2.5 V6 (F69, M69, P69)1994-2000
OpelOmega B 3.0 V6 (F35, M35, P35)1994-2001
OpelOmega B 3.0 V6 (F69, M69, P69)1994-2001
OpelSignum 1.8 (F48)2003-2005
OpelSignum 1.8 (F48)2005-2008
OpelSignum 1.9 Cdti (F48)2004-2008
OpelSignum 1.9 Cdti (F48)2005-2008
OpelSignum 2.0 DTI (F48)2003-2004
OpelSignum 2.0 Turbo (F48)2003-2008
OpelSignum 2.2 direct (F48)2003-2008
OpelSignum 2.2 DTI (F48)2003-2004
OpelSignum 3.0 V6 Cdti (F48)2003-2005
OpelSignum 3.0 V6 Cdti (F48)2005-2008
OpelSignum 3.2 V6 (F48)2003-2005
OpelSintra 2.2 i 16V (OUN16, Y94)1996-1999
OpelVectra B 1.6 i (F19)1995-2002
OpelVectra B 1.6 i (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 1.6 i (F68)1995-2003
OpelVectra B 1.7 TD (F19)1995-1998
OpelVectra B 1.7 TD (F35)1996-1997
OpelVectra B 1.7 TD (F68)1995-1998
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F19)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F19)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F35)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F68)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 1.8 i 16V (F68)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.0 DI 16V (F19)1996-2002
OpelVectra B 2.0 DI 16V (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 DI 16V (F68)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 DTI 16V (F19)1997-2002
OpelVectra B 2.0 DTI 16V (F35)1997-2003
OpelVectra B 2.0 DTI 16V (F68)1997-2003
OpelVectra B 2.0 i (F19)1995-2002
OpelVectra B 2.0 i (F35)1996-2002
OpelVectra B 2.0 i (F68)1995-2002
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F19)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F35)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F68)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.0 i 16V (F68)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.2 i 16V (F19)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.2 i 16V (F35)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.2 i 16V (F35)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.2 i 16V (F68)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.2 i 16V (F68)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.5 (F68)1999-2000
OpelVectra B 2.5 i V6 (F19)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.5 i V6 (F35)1996-2000
OpelVectra B 2.5 i V6 (F68)1995-2000
OpelVectra B 2.6 i V6 (F19)2000-2002
OpelVectra B 2.6 i V6 (F35)2000-2003
OpelVectra B 2.6 i V6 (F68)2000-2003
OpelVectra B i 500 2.5 (F19)1998-2000
OpelVectra B i 500 2.5 (F35)1998-2000
OpelVectra C 1.6 (F35)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.6 (F68)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.6 (F68)2006-2008
OpelVectra C 1.6 (F69)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.6 16V (F69)2002-2005
OpelVectra C 1.8 (F35)2003-2006
OpelVectra C 1.8 (F35)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.8 (F68)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.8 (F69)2002-2008
OpelVectra C 1.8 (F69)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.8 16V2002-2008
OpelVectra C 1.8 16V (F68)2002-2006
OpelVectra C 1.8 16V (F68)2002-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F35)2004-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F35)2004-2009
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F35)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F68)2004-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F68)2004-2009
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F68)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F69)2004-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F69)2004-2009
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F69)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 2.0 16V Turbo (F68)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.0 16V Turbo (F69)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.0 DTI (F35)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 2.0 DTI 16V (F68)2002-2005
OpelVectra C 2.0 DTI 16V (F69)2002-2006
OpelVectra C 2.0 Turbo (F35)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 16V (F68)2002-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 16V (F69)2002-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 DGi (F68)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 DGi (F69)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 direct (F35)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 DTI (F35)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 2.2 DTI 16V (F68)2002-2006
OpelVectra C 2.2 DTI 16V (F68)2002-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 DTI 16V (F69)2002-2004
OpelVectra C 3.0 Cdti (F68)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.0 CDTi (F68)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 3.0 Cdti (F69)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.0 CDTi (F69)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 3.0 V6 Cdti (F35)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.2 V6 (F35)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.2 V6 (F68)2002-2006
OpelVectra C 3.2 V6 (F69)2002-2006
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.6 CNG Turbo (M75)2010-2015
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.7 Cdti (M75)2007-2015
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.7 Cdti (M75)2008-2015
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.8 (M75)2005-2015
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.8 (M75)2013-2015
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.8 LPG (M75)2009-2015
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.9 Cdti (M75)2005-2010
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 1.9 Cdti (M75)2005-2015
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 2.0 (M75)2005-2010
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 2.0 (M75)2006-2010
OpelZafira / Zafira Family B 2.2 (M75)2005-2012
OpelZafira A 1.6 (F75)2003-2005
OpelZafira A 1.6 16V (F75)1999-2005
OpelZafira A 1.8 16V (F75)1999-2000
OpelZafira A 1.8 16V (F75)2000-2005
OpelZafira A 2.0 DI 16V (F75)1999-2005
OpelZafira A 2.0 DTI 16V (F75)2000-2005
OpelZafira A 2.2 16V (F75)2000-2005
OpelZafira B 1.6 CNG Turbo VAN (M75)2009-2015
OpelZafira B 1.7 Cdti VAN (M75)2008-2015
OpelZafira B 1.8 VAN (M75)2005-2015
OpelZafira B 1.9 Cdti VAN (M75)2005-2015
OpelZafira B 2.0 VAN (M75)2005-2010
OpelZafira B 2.2 DGi VAN (M75)2005-2011
Saab9-3 1.8 i2004-2015
Saab9-3 1.8 i2005-2015
Saab9-3 1.9 TiD2004-2015
Saab9-3 1.9 TiD2005-2015
Saab9-3 1.9 TiD2006-2015
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.7 Cdti 16V2003-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.7 Cdti 16V (F08, F48)2003-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.7 DTI 16V2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.7 DTI 16V (F08, F48)2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V1998-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V2001-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V (F08, F48)1998-2000
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V (F08, F48)2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V Dualfuel1998-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V Dualfuel2002-2003
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V Dualfuel2002-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V Dualfuel2002-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48)2002-2003
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 1.8 16V Dualfuel (F08, F48)2002-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 16V1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 16V (F08)1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 DI1998-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 DI (F48)1998-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 DTI 16V1998-2004
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.0 DTI 16V (F48)1999-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.2 16V2000-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.2 16V2001-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk IV (G) 2.2 16V (F08, F48)2001-2005
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.3 CDTi (L08)2005-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.3 CDTi (L35)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.3 Cdti (L48)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.6 (L08)2006-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.6 (L35)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.6 Turbo (L48)2006-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.7 CDTi (L08)2005-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.7 CDTi (L08)2007-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.7 Cdti (L35)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.7 CDTi (L35)2004-2012
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.7 Cdti (L48)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.7 CDTi (L48)2004-2011
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.8 (L08)2005-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.8 (L35)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.8 (L35)2005-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.8 (L48)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.8 (L67)2008-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.8 i 16V (L08)2007-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.9 CDTi (L08)2005-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.9 CDTi (L35)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.9 Cdti (L48)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.9 CDTi (L67)2006-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.9 CDTi 16V (L35)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.9 Cdti 16V (L48)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 2.0 Turbo (L08)2005-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 2.0 Turbo (L35)2004-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 2.0 Turbo (L48)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 2.0 Turbo (L67)2006-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 2.0 VXR (L08)2009-2010
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.7 Cdti2003-2006
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 1.7 DTI 16V2001-2006
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 2.0 DI1998-2006
VauxhallAstravan Mk IV (G) 2.0 DTI2004-2006
VauxhallAstravan Mk V (H) 1.3 CDTi2005
VauxhallAstravan Mk V (H) 1.7 CDTi2005-2006
VauxhallAstravan Mk V (H) 1.7 Cdti2005-2011
VauxhallAstravan Mk V (H) 1.7 CDTi2011
VauxhallAstravan Mk V (H) 1.7 CDTi2011-2013
VauxhallAstravan Mk V (H) 1.9 CDTi2005-2011
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.8 16V (F08, F68)2000-2006
VauxhallSignum 1.82003-2005
VauxhallSignum 1.82005-2008
VauxhallSignum 1.9 Cdti2004-2008
VauxhallSignum 1.9 Cdti 16V2004-2008
VauxhallSignum 2.0 DTI2003-2004
VauxhallSignum 2.0 i Turbo2003-2008
VauxhallSignum 2.2 DTI2003-2008
VauxhallSignum 2.2 i2003-2008
VauxhallSignum 3.0 CDTi2003-2008
VauxhallSignum 3.2 V62003-2008
VauxhallSintra 2.2 i 16 V1996-1999
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.7 TD (F19)1995-1996
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.7 TD (F68)1995-1996
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 Dualfuel (F19)2000-2002
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 Dualfuel (F35)2000-2002
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 Dualfuel (F68)2000-2003
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F19)1995-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F19)2000-2002
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F35)1996-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F35)2000-2002
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F68)1995-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.8 i 16V (F68)2000-2003
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 DI 16V (F19)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 DI 16V (F35)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 Di 16V (F68)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 DTI 16V (F19)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 DTI 16V (F35)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 DTi 16V (F68)1997-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 Dualfuel (F19)1998-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 Dualfuel (F35)1998-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 Dualfuel (F68)1998-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 i 16V (F19)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 i 16V (F35)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.0 i 16V (F68)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.2 i 16V (F19)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.2 i 16V (F35)1995-2001
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.2 i 16V (F68)2000-2003
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.5 i GSi (F19)1998-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.5 i GSi (F35)1998-1999
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.5 i GSi (F68)1998-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.5 i V6 (F19)1995-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.5 i V6 (F35)1996-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 2.5 i V6 (F68)1995-2000
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.82006-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.8 16V2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.8 16V2003-2005
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.8 16V Dualfuel2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti2004-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti 16V2004-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti 16V2004-2009
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.0 16V Turbo2000-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.0 16V Turbo2003-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.0 DTI 16V2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.0 DTI 16V2003-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.2 16V2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.2 direct2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.2 direct2003-2005
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.2 direct2003-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.2 DTI 16V2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.2 DTI 16V2003-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.0 V6 Cdti2003-2005
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.2 V62002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.2 V62003-2005
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.2 V62003-2008
VauxhallZafira A 1.6 16V1999-2005
VauxhallZafira A 1.6 Dualfuel1998-2005
VauxhallZafira A 1.8 16V1999-2000
VauxhallZafira A 1.8 16V2000-2005
VauxhallZafira A 1.8 Dualfuel2000-2005
VauxhallZafira A 2.0 DI 16V1999-2005
VauxhallZafira A 2.0 DTI 16V1999-2005
VauxhallZafira A 2.2 16V1998-2004
VauxhallZafira Mk II (B) 1.7 Cdti2008-2014
VauxhallZafira Mk II (B) 1.7 Cdti2009-2014
VauxhallZafira Mk II (B) 1.82005-2014
VauxhallZafira Mk II (B) 1.82013-2014
VauxhallZafira Mk II (B) 1.9 Cdti2005-2014
VauxhallZafira Mk II (B) 2.02005-2014
VauxhallZafira Mk II (B) 2.02006-2014
VauxhallZafira Mk II (B) 2.22005-2014