Bellow Kit, drive shaft – JP Group 1243702010
2007755/1243702010

Bellow Kit, drive shaft

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1243702010
SKU
1243702010
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,442.83

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1243702010.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Bellow Kit, drive shaft

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryTransmission
Part number1243702010
Product Code2007755

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS93170398
MITSUBISHIMR263172
MITSUBISHIMR911161
MITSUBISHIMR911162
OPEL1603226
ROVERGDG163
ROVERTDR100920
TecDocQJB988
TecDoc854013909
TecDoc760155
TOYOTA0443802081
TOYOTA0443802111
TOYOTA0443802170
TOYOTA0443805080
TOYOTA0443805110
TOYOTA0443805170
TOYOTA0443805240
TOYOTA0443820812
TOYOTA0443821702
TOYOTA0443851702

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Right;Transmission End;Front Axle Left
Length [mm]82
Inner Diameter 1 [mm]60
Inner Diameter 2 [mm]24

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Alfa Romeo145 1.6 16V T.S. (930.A2C)1997-2000
Alfa Romeo145 2.0 16V (930.A5)1998-2001
Alfa Romeo146 1.6 16V T.S. (930.B2C)1997-2000
Alfa Romeo146 2.0 16V (930.B5)1997-2001
Alfa Romeo147 1.6 LPG (937AXA1A)2009-2010
Alfa Romeo147 1.6 LPG (937BXB1A)2001-2009
Alfa Romeo155 1.6 16V T.S. (167.A6A)1996-1997
Alfa Romeo155 1.7 T.S. 16V (167.A4N)1996-1997
Alfa Romeo156 1.6 16V T.SPARK (932.A4, 932.A4100)1997-2005
Alfa Romeo156 1.6 16V T.SPARK (932A4)1997-2005
Alfa Romeo156 1.6 16V T.SPARK (932A4)2000-2005
Alfa Romeo156 1.6 16V T.SPARK. (932B4100)2000-2006
Alfa Romeo156 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932.A3)1997-2000
Alfa Romeo156 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932.A3100)1997-2005
Alfa Romeo156 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932A3)2000-2000
Alfa Romeo156 1.8 16V T.SPARK (932B31_)1997-2006
Alfa Romeo156 1.9 JTD 16V Q4 (932BXN20)2004-2006
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A2)1997-2002
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A2)2000-2002
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932A21_)2000-2002
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 16V T.SPARK (932B21_)2000-2002
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 JTS (932AXA)2002-2005
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 JTS (932AXD00, 932AXD01)2001-2005
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 JTS (932BXA)2002-2006
Alfa Romeo156 2.0 JTS (932BXD00, 932BXD01)2002-2006
Alfa Romeo166 2.0 T.Spark (936A3A_)1998-2000
Alfa Romeo166 2.0 T.Spark (936A3B00)2000-2007
Alfa RomeoGT 1.8 TS (937CXR1A)2003-2010
Alfa RomeoGT 2.0 JTS (937CXH1A, 937CXH11)2003-2010
Alfa RomeoGT 2.0 JTS (937CXH11, 937CXH1A, 937CXT1A)2006-2010
Alfa RomeoGTV 1.8 16V (916C3)1998-2005
Alfa RomeoGTV 2.0 JTS (916CXA00)2003-2005
Alfa RomeoGTV 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916C2C)1997-2003
Alfa RomeoSpider 1.8 16V (916S3)1998-2005
Alfa RomeoSpider 2.0 JTS (916SXA00)2003-2005
Alfa RomeoSpider 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916S2B)1998-2000
FiatBarchetta 1.8 16V1995-2005
FiatBravo I 1.9 JTD 1051998-2001
FiatCoupe 1.8 16V1996-2000
FiatCoupe 2.0 16V1993-1996
FiatCoupe 2.0 20V1998-2000
FiatCoupe 2.0 20V (175AXC1A)1996-1998
FiatCroma 1900 Turbo D i.d. (154.LL, 154.PL)1987-1992
FiatCroma 2000 16V1992-1996
FiatCroma 2000 CHT (154.AC)1985-1989
FiatCroma 2000 i.e. (154.AD)1987-1992
FiatMarea 1.9 TD 100 (185BX)1996-2003
FiatMultipla 1.9 JTD (186AXE1A)2002-2010
FiatPalio 1.3 JTD Multijet (178BYE1AAT)2003-2012
FiatPunto 1.3 JTD2003-2005
FiatPunto 1.7 TD1996-2000
FiatStilo 1.9 D Multijet2005-2008
FiatStilo 1.9 JTD (192DXF1A)2001-2005
FiatStrada 1.3 D Multijet2006
FiatStrada 1.9 JTD2003
FiatTempra 1.61993-1996
FiatTempra 1.6 (159AS, 159AT)1990-1996
FiatTempra 1.8 i.e. (159.AM)1990-1996
FiatTempra 1.8 i.e. (159.AN)1990-1996
FiatTempra 1.8 i.e. (159.AN)1992-1993
FiatTempra 1.8 i.e. (159.AN)1992-1996
FiatTempra 1.8 i.e. (159.AV)1993-1996
FiatTempra 1.8 i.e. (159.AZ)1993-1996
FiatTempra 1.8 i.e. (159.BY)1994-1996
FiatTempra 1.9 TD (159.AI, 159.BI, 159.CU, 159.AU)1991-1995
FiatTempra 1.9 TD (159.AQ)1992-1993
FiatTempra 1.9 TD (159.AQ)1992-1996
FiatTempra 1.9 TD (159.CU, 159.AU, 159.AI, 159.BI)1990-1996
FiatTempra 2.0 i.e. (159.AP)1990-1996
FiatTempra 2.0 i.e. (159.AP)1991-1995
FiatTempra 2.0 i.e. 4x4 (159.AP)1992-1995
FiatTipo 1.61988-1992
FiatTipo 1.6 SX DGT1989-1995
FiatTipo 1.8 i.e1993-1995
FiatTipo 1.8 i.e.1990-1993
FiatTipo 1.8 i.e.1993-1995
FiatTipo 1.8 i.e. (160.ED)1993-1995
FiatTipo 1.8 i.e.16V Sport1989-1992
FiatTipo 1.9 TD (160.AW)1992-1993
FiatTipo 1.9 TD (160.EL, 160.GL, 160.AQ, 160.EI, 160.AR)1990-1995
FiatTipo 1.9 TD (160AR)1990-1992
FiatTipo 2.01990-1992
FiatTipo 2.0 i.e. (160.AJ, 1607571)1990-1992
FiatTipo 2.0 i.e. (160.AT, 160.AJ)1990-1995
FiatTipo 2.0 i.e. 16V Sport (160.EF)1993-1995
FiatUNO 1.3 Turbo i.e.1985-1989
FiatUNO 1.3 Turbo i.e.1987-1987
FiatUNO 1.4 Turbo1988-2000
FiatUNO 1.4 Turbo i.e.1989-1993
FiatUNO 1.4 Turbo i.e.1989-1996
LanciaDedra 1.8 16V LE (835FG)1996-1999
LanciaDedra 1.8 GT 16V (835EH)1996-1999
LanciaDedra 1.8 i.e. (835AC, 835BC)1989-1994
LanciaDedra 1.8 i.e. (835AT)1993-1999
LanciaDedra 1.8 i.e. (835BD, 835AD)1989-1999
LanciaDedra 1.9 TDS (835EE, 835EF)1989-1999
LanciaDedra 1.9 TDS (835EE, 835EF)1994-1999
LanciaDedra 2.0 16V (835ED)1994-1999
LanciaDedra 2.0 HF Integrale (835AP)1990-1994
LanciaDedra 2.0 i.e. (835AI)1989-1992
LanciaDedra 2.0 i.e. (835AL)1989-1999
LanciaDedra 2.0 i.e. Turbo (835AR)1991-1999
LanciaDedra 2.0 i.e. Turbo Integrale (835AO)1990-1991
LanciaDedra 2.0 Integrale (835ED)1994-1999
LanciaDedra 2.0 Turbo (835AQ)1990-1994
LanciaDelta I 1.5 (831AB.025)1979-1992
LanciaDelta I 1.6 GT i.e. (831AB.010)1987-1992
LanciaDelta I 1.6 GT i.e. (831AB.016)1986-1988
LanciaDelta I 1.6 HF Turbo (831AB.020)1986-1988
LanciaDelta I 1.6 HF Turbo (831AB.020S)1987-1989
LanciaDelta I 1.9 Turbo DS (831AB.021)1986-1989
LanciaDelta I 2.0 16V HF Evo Integrale (831AB.027)1993-1994
LanciaDelta I 2.0 16V HF Integrale (831AB.026)1989-1991
LanciaDelta I 2.0 HF Integrale (831AB.024)1987-1991
LanciaDelta I 2.0 HF Integrale (831AB.024S, 831AB.028)1986-1992
LanciaDelta II 1.8 i.e. (836AE)1993-1999
LanciaDelta II 1.8 i.e. (836AG, 836AL)1994-1999
LanciaDelta II 1.8 i.e. 16V (836AQ)1996-1999
LanciaDelta II 1.9 TD (836AM, 836AN)1994-1999
LanciaDelta II 2.0 16V (836AA, 836CA)1993-1999
LanciaDelta II 2.0 16V Turbo (836AB)1993-1999
LanciaDelta II 2.0 16V Turbo (836AS)1996-1999
LanciaKappa 2.0 20V (838BG1AA)1996-2001
LanciaLybra 1.8 16V (839BXB1A, 839BXG1A)1999-2005
LanciaLybra 2.0 20V (839BXH1A)2000-2005
LanciaThema 2000 16V (834FA)1992-1993
LanciaThema 2000 16V (834FA)1992-1994
LanciaThema 2000 16V Turbo (834AC)1988-1990
LanciaThema 2000 16V Turbo (834GC, 834FC)1992-1994
LanciaThema 2000 i.e (834AB)1988-1992
LanciaThema 2000 i.e. (834AB)1986-1988
LanciaThema 2000 i.e. (834B)1984-1988
LanciaThema 2000 i.e. (834BV)1987-1992
LanciaThema 2000 i.e. 16V (834AA)1988-1992
LanciaThema 2000 i.e. 16V (834AA)1989-1992
LanciaThema 2000 i.e. 16V (834AI)1989-1992
LanciaThema 2000 i.e. 16V Turbo (834AC)1988-1990
LanciaThema 2000 i.e. 16V Turbo (834AL)1989-1992
LanciaThema 2000 i.e. 16V Turbo (834AL)1989-1993
LanciaThema 2000 i.e. Turbo (834.05)1987-1994
LanciaThema 2000 i.e. Turbo (834C)1984-1989
LanciaThema 2000 i.e.Turbo (834CV)1986-1990
LanciaThema 2000 Turbo (834.FA, 834.BV, 834.CV)1988-1992
LanciaThema 2000 Turbo 16V (834GC, 834FC)1992-1994
LanciaThema 2500 Turbo DS (834AE)1988-1992
LanciaThema 2500 Turbo DS (834AM)1988-1992
LanciaThema 2850 V6 i.e. (834AD, 834CD, 834BD)1988-1992
LanciaThema 2850 V6 i.e. (834F)1984-1988