Inner Tie Rod – JP Group 1244500900
2007775/1244500900

Inner Tie Rod

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1244500900
SKU
1244500900
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,682.75

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1244500900.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Inner Tie Rod

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number1244500900
Product Code2007775

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS93172256
GENERAL MOTORS93191671
OPEL1603229
OPEL1603351
OPEL1603415
OPEL1609034
OPEL93187626
OPEL95507449
TecDoc915390
TecDoc2772601
TecDocQR3298S
TecDoc51003108
TecDoc26432
TecDoc850024224
TecDoc5033669
TecDocG21006
TecDoc6160310002
TecDocJAR927
TecDoc240399
TecDocFL0995C
TecDoc206897
TecDoc881603229
VAUXHALL1603351
VAUXHALL93187626

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Right;Front Axle Left

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
OpelVectra C 1.6 (F68)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.6 (F68)2006-2008
OpelVectra C 1.6 (F69)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.6 16V (F69)2002-2005
OpelVectra C 1.8 (F35)2003-2006
OpelVectra C 1.8 (F35)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.8 (F68)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.8 (F69)2002-2008
OpelVectra C 1.8 (F69)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.8 16V2002-2008
OpelVectra C 1.8 16V (F68)2002-2006
OpelVectra C 1.8 16V (F68)2002-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F35)2004-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F35)2004-2009
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F35)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F68)2004-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F68)2004-2009
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F68)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F69)2004-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F69)2004-2009
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F69)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 2.0 16V Turbo (F68)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.0 16V Turbo (F69)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.0 DTI (F35)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 2.0 DTI 16V (F68)2002-2005
OpelVectra C 2.0 DTI 16V (F69)2002-2006
OpelVectra C 2.0 Turbo (F35)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 16V (F68)2002-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 16V (F69)2002-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 DGi (F68)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 DGi (F69)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 direct (F35)2003-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 DTI (F35)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 2.2 DTI 16V (F68)2002-2006
OpelVectra C 2.2 DTI 16V (F68)2002-2008
OpelVectra C 2.2 DTI 16V (F69)2002-2004
OpelVectra C 2.8 V6 Turbo (F35)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 2.8 V6 Turbo (F68)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 2.8 V6 Turbo (F68)2006-2008
OpelVectra C 2.8 V6 Turbo (F69)2005-2006
OpelVectra C 2.8 V6 Turbo (F69)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 3.0 Cdti (F68)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.0 CDTi (F68)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 3.0 Cdti (F69)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.0 CDTi (F69)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 3.0 V6 Cdti (F35)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.0 V6 Cdti (F35)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 3.2 V6 (F35)2003-2005
OpelVectra C 3.2 V6 (F68)2002-2006
OpelVectra C 3.2 V6 (F69)2002-2006
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.82006-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.8 16V2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.8 16V2003-2005
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.8 16V Dualfuel2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti2004-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti 16V2004-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti 16V2004-2009
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.0 16V Turbo2000-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.0 16V Turbo2003-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.0 DTI 16V2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.0 DTI 16V2003-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.2 16V2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.2 direct2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.2 direct2003-2005
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.2 direct2003-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.2 DTI 16V2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.8 V6 Turbo2005-2006
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.8 V6 Turbo2005-2009
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 2.8 V6 Turbo2006-2009
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.0 CDTi2005-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.0 V6 Cdti2003-2005
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.2 V62002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.2 V62003-2005
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 3.2 V62003-2008