Hydraulic Pump, steering system – JP Group 1245100100
2007812/1245100100

Hydraulic Pump, steering system

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1245100100
SKU
1245100100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿6,327.61

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1245100100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Hydraulic Pump, steering system

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number1245100100
Product Code2007812

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS90295552
OPEL0948025
OPEL5948016
OPEL90350605
OPEL90392912
OPEL93175548
OPEL948025
TecDocQSRPA24
TecDoc851524602
TecDocDSP448
TecDocHP006
TecDoc27706
TecDoc6146310009
TecDocJPR101
TecDoc150071
TecDoc880948025

Specifications

Operating ModeHydraulic
Manufacturer RestrictionSAGINAW

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
OpelAstra F 1.8 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1993
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V1994-2001
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1993-1994
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1993-1994
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1995-1996
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)1993-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 GSI 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i1993-1994
OpelAstra F 2.0 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i (F35, M35)1991-1994
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F35, M35)1993-1998
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i (M07)1989-1996
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 4x4 (M07)1990-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V (M07)1990-1994
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V (M07)1994-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07)1990-1994
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07)1994-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (M07)1991-1997
OpelFrontera A 2.0 i (52SUD2, 55SUD2)1992-1998
OpelKadett E 1.6 (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C08, C48, D08, D48)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C15, C35, D15, D35)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C19, D19)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C25, D25)1986-1989
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C70, D70)1984-1988
OpelKadett E 1.6 i1986-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C08, D08, C48, D48)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C15, C35, D35, D15)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C19, D19)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.8 (C19, D19)1987-1990
OpelKadett E 1.8 E (C08, C48, D08, D48)1985-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 E (C15, C35, D15, D35)1985-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1985-1991
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C19, D19)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C19, D19)1985-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C19, D19)1989-1992
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C70, D70)1984-1992
OpelKadett E 1.8 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 1.8 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 1.8 S (C19, D19)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 2.01990-1992
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSi1990-1992
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSI 16V (C08, C48, D08, D48)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSI 16V (C08, C48, D08, D48)1988-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSI 16V Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)1988-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSI Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 i1986-1993
OpelKadett E 2.0 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 i (C19, D19)1987-1992
OpelKadett E 2.0 i Cat1986-1993
OpelKadett E 2.0 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 i Cat (C19, D19)1987-1992
OpelOmega A 1.8 (F19, M19, N19)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 (F19, M19, N19)1987-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 (F35, M35)1987-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 N (F19, M19, N19)1986-1987
OpelOmega A 1.8 N (F35, M35)1986-1987
OpelOmega A 1.8 S (F19, M19, N19)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 1.8 S (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 (F19, M19, N19)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 (F19, M19, N19)1990-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 (F35, M35)1990-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 i (F19, M19, N19)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 i (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.0 i (F35, M35)1990-1994
OpelOmega A 2.3 D (F19, M19, N19)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.3 D (F35, M35)1986-1994
OpelOmega A 2.3 TD (F19, M19, N19)1986-1988
OpelOmega A 2.3 TD (F35, M35)1986-1988
OpelOmega A 2.3 TD Interc. (F19, M19, N19)1988-1994
OpelOmega A 2.3 TD Interc. (F35, M35)1988-1994
OpelOmega A 2.4 i (F19, M19, N19)1988-1994
OpelOmega A 2.4 i (F35, M35)1988-1994
OpelOmega A 2.6 i (F19, M19, N19)1990-1994
OpelOmega A 2.6 i (F35, M35)1990-1994
OpelOmega A 3.0 (3000) (F19, M19, N19)1987-1990
OpelOmega A 3.0 (3000) Cat (F19, M19, N19)1988-1994
OpelOmega A 3.0 (F35, M35)1987-1990
OpelOmega A 3.0 (F35, M35)1987-1994
OpelOmega A 3.0 Cat (F35, M35)1987-1994
OpelSenator B 2.5 i (P19)1990-1993
OpelSenator B 3.0 (P19)1987-1993
OpelSenator B 3.0 (P19)1988-1990
OpelSenator B 3.0 i Cat (P19)1988-1993
OpelVectra A 1.8 i (F68, M68)1988-1990
OpelVectra A 1.8 i Cat (F19, M19)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 1.8 i Cat (F68, M68)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 1.8 S (F19, M19)1988-1989
OpelVectra A 1.8 S (F19, M19)1989-1990
OpelVectra A 1.8 S (F68, M68)1988-1989
OpelVectra A 1.8 S 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1989
OpelVectra A 2.0 (F19, M19)1988-1989
OpelVectra A 2.0 (F68, M68)1988-1989
OpelVectra A 2.0 i (F19, M19)1988-1990
OpelVectra A 2.0 i (F68, M68)1988-1990
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1990
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19)1992-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V (F68, M68)1989-1990
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V (F68, M68)1992-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V Cat (F68, M68)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i Cat (F19, M19)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i GT (F68, M68)1988-1995
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.61984-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.61985-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 D1984-1989
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 D1985-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 i1987-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 S1984-1986
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 S1989-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.81986-1990
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.8 GTE1984-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.8 i1985-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.8 i1990-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 2.01986-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 2.0 GTE1986-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 2.0 GTE 16V1988-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 2.0 i1987-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 2.0 i Cat1991-1993
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.81994-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1993-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i1993-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i 16V1991-1998
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i1990-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 4x41990-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 16V1990-1994
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 16V1990-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 16V 4x41990-1994
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 16V 4x41994-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i Turbo 4x41992-1997
VauxhallCarlton Mk II 1.8 S1982-1986
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 1.81987-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 1.8 i1986-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 1.8 S1986-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 2.01986-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 2.01990-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 2.0 i1986-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 2.3 D1986-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 2.3 TD Interc.1988-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 2.6 i1990-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 3.01987-1994
VauxhallCarlton Mk III 3000 Cat1988-1994
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.81988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.8 i Cat1990-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i1988-1990
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i1988-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 4x41988-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 4x41991-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 4x4 (89)1991-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 16V1988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 16V1992-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i Cat1988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i Cat1990-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 SRi1988-1992
VauxhallSenator Mk II (B) 2.5 i1987-1990
VauxhallSenator Mk II (B) 3.01987-1988
VauxhallSenator Mk II (B) 3.01988-1990
VauxhallSenator Mk II (B) 3.0 i Cat1988-1993