Hydraulic Pump, steering system – JP Group 1245100300
2007814/1245100300

Hydraulic Pump, steering system

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1245100300
SKU
1245100300
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿6,506.05

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1245100300.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Hydraulic Pump, steering system

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number1245100300
Product Code2007814

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS09240114
GENERAL MOTORS90352753
GENERAL MOTORS9240114
OPEL0948020
OPEL0948031
OPEL26008257
OPEL5948023
OPEL90392955
OPEL948020
OPEL948031
OPEL948070
TecDocQSRPA238
TecDoc851524603
TecDocDSP438
TecDocHP007
TecDoc27702
TecDoc6146310011
TecDocJPR112
TecDoc150103
TecDoc880948031

Specifications

Operating ModeHydraulic
Manufacturer RestrictionSAGINAW

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra G 1.7 TD (F08, F48)1998-2000
OpelAstra G 1.7 TD (F35)1998-2000
OpelCombo 1.7 D1994-2001
OpelCorsa B 1.5 D (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.5 TD (F08, F68, M68)1993-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.7 D (F08, F68, M68)1996-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.7 D (F08, W5L)1999-2000
OpelCorsa B 1.7 D (F35)1999-2002
OpelKadett E 1.5 TD (C08, C48, D08, D48)1988-1991
OpelKadett E 1.5 TD (C15, C35, D15, D35)1988-1991
OpelKadett E 1.5 TD (C19, D19)1988-1991
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C08, C48, D08, D48)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C15, C35, D15, D35)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C19, D19)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C25, D25)1989-1994
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C25, D25)1992-1994
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C70, D70)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.7 TD (F19, M19)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 1.7 TD (F68, M68)1990-1995
OpelVectra B 1.7 TD (F19)1995-1998
OpelVectra B 1.7 TD (F35)1996-1997
OpelVectra B 1.7 TD (F68)1995-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.7 D1988-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.7 D1989-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1991-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1992-1992
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 TD1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 TD1994-1998
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.7 TD1988-1995
VauxhallCombo Mk I (B) 1.7 D1994-2001
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.5 D1992-1996
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.5 TD1993-1996
VauxhallCorsa Mk I (B) 1.7 D1996-2000
VauxhallCorsavan Mk I (B) 1.5 D1994-1995
VauxhallCorsavan Mk I (B) 1.7 D1994-2000
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.7 TD (F19)1995-1996
VauxhallVectra (B) 1.7 TD (F68)1995-1996