Brake Hose – JP Group 1261600880
2007908/1261600880

Brake Hose

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1261600880
SKU
1261600880
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,418.61

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1261600880.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Hose

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1261600880
Product Code2007908

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
DAEWOO92035568
GENERAL MOTORS90235568
GENERAL MOTORS90374106
GENERAL MOTORS90468319
OPEL0562345
OPEL0562350
OPEL0562358
OPEL562345
OPEL562350
OPEL562358
OPEL90235568
OPEL90347106
OPEL90468316
SAAB4241444
TecDoc8AH355460421
TecDoc24529803223
TecDocBFH4437
TecDocT 59 005
TecDocT59005
TecDoc4112812
TecDoc02729
TecDoc815024119
TecDoc853637
TecDoc614 562 0003
TecDoc6145620003
TecDoc99 90 2729
TecDoc99902729
TecDocPHD348
TecDocV40-4100
TecDoc200 926
TecDoc200926
TecDoc120078910
TecDoc52-0048
TecDoc880562358
TecDocBSG 65-730-001
TecDocBSG 65-730-016
TecDoc27-00006-SX
TecDoc03319
TecDoc530017
VAUXHALL04241444
VAUXHALL90235568

Specifications

Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith banjo fitting
Length [mm]322
Thread SizeM10x1

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
OpelAscona C 1.3 N (F11, M11, F69)1981-1986
OpelAscona C 1.3 N (F68, M68)1981-1986
OpelAscona C 1.3 S (F11, M11, F68, M68)1981-1988
OpelAscona C 1.3 S (F68, M68)1981-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 (F11, F68, M11, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 (F11, M11, F68, M68)1981-1987
OpelAscona C 1.6 (F68, M68)1981-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 (F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 D (F11, M11, F68, M68)1982-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 D (F68, M68)1982-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 i (F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 1.6 S (F11, M11, F68, M68)1981-1986
OpelAscona C 1.6 S (F68, M68)1981-1986
OpelAscona C 1.8 (F11, M11, F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 1.8 (F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 1.8 E (F11, M11, F68, M68)1985-1986
OpelAscona C 1.8 E (F68, M68)1985-1986
OpelAscona C 1.8 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)1982-1986
OpelAscona C 1.8 i (F68, M68)1982-1986
OpelAscona C 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i (F11, M11, F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i (F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i Cat (F11, M11, F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68)1986-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i GT (F11, M11, F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAscona C 2.0 i GT (F68, M68)1987-1988
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F19, M19)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i (F70)1991-1999
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V1996-2001
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1996-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V (F19, M19)1996-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 i 16V (F35, M35)1996-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si1993-2001
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.4 Si (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F08, M08, F68, M68)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F19, M19)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 (F35, M35)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i1996-2001
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F19, M19)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F70)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i (F70)1993-1996
OpelAstra F 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 i 16V (F70)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F19, M19)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.6 Si (F35, M35)1992-1994
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F08, M08, F68, M68)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F19, M19)1992-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F35, M35)1991-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F35, M35)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F70)1991-1992
OpelAstra F 1.7 D (F70)1992-1999
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F08, M08, F68, M68)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F19, M19)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F35, M35)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TD (F70)1994-1999
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.7 TDS (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i (F35, M35)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V1994-2001
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1993-1994
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1993-1994
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F19, M19)1995-1996
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)1993-1998
OpelAstra F 1.8 i 16V (F35, M35)1994-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 GSI 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i1993-1994
OpelAstra F 2.0 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1991-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i (F19, M19)1992-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i (F35, M35)1991-1994
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1995-1998
OpelAstra F 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19)1995-1998
OpelAstra F Classic 1.4 i (F19, M19)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.4 i (F35, M35)1998-2005
OpelAstra F Classic 1.4 i (M08, M68, F08, F68)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i (F08, M08, F68, M68)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i (F19, M19)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i (F35, M35)1998-2005
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i 16V (F08, M08, F68, M68)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i 16V (F19, M19)1998-2002
OpelAstra F Classic 1.6 i 16V (F35, M35)1998-2005
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i (M07)1989-1996
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 4x4 (M07)1990-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V (M07)1990-1994
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V (M07)1994-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07)1990-1994
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (M07)1994-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (M07)1991-1997
OpelCalibra A 2.5 i V6 (M07)1993-1997
OpelKadett E 1.2 (C08, C48, D08, D48)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.2 (C15, C35, D15, D35)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.2 (C19, D19)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.2 (C70, D70)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.3 (C08, C48, D08, D48)1985-1987
OpelKadett E 1.3 (C15, C35, D15, D35)1985-1987
OpelKadett E 1.3 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)1985-1991
OpelKadett E 1.3 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)1985-1991
OpelKadett E 1.3 i Cat (C19, D19)1985-1991
OpelKadett E 1.3 N (C08, C48, D08, D48)1984-1991
OpelKadett E 1.3 N (C15, C35, D15, D35)1984-1991
OpelKadett E 1.3 N (C19, D19)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.3 N (C25, D25)1986-1989
OpelKadett E 1.3 N (C70, D70)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.3 S1987-1993
OpelKadett E 1.3 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1984-1987
OpelKadett E 1.3 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)1984-1987
OpelKadett E 1.3 S (C19, D19)1984-1987
OpelKadett E 1.3 S (C25, D25)1986-1989
OpelKadett E 1.4 i1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C19, D19)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C25, D25)1991-1994
OpelKadett E 1.4 i (C70, D70)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S1990-1993
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C19, D19)1990-1991
OpelKadett E 1.4 S (C25, D25)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.5 TD (C08, C48, D08, D48)1988-1991
OpelKadett E 1.5 TD (C15, C35, D15, D35)1988-1991
OpelKadett E 1.5 TD (C19, D19)1988-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 (C25, D25)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C08, C48, D08, D48)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C15, C35, D15, D35)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C19, D19)1984-1989
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C25, D25)1986-1989
OpelKadett E 1.6 D (C70, D70)1984-1988
OpelKadett E 1.6 i1986-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i1989-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C25, D25)1991-1994
OpelKadett E 1.6 i (C70, D70)1989-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat1987-1993
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 i Cat (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C08, D08, C48, D48)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C15, C35, D35, D15)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C19, D19)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.6 S (C19, D19)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C08, C48, D08, D48)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C15, C35, D15, D35)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C19, D19)1989-1991
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C25, D25)1989-1994
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C25, D25)1992-1994
OpelKadett E 1.7 D (C70, D70)1988-1992
OpelKadett E 1.8 (C19, D19)1987-1990
OpelKadett E 1.8 E (C08, C48, D08, D48)1985-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 E (C15, C35, D15, D35)1985-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1985-1991
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C19, D19)1984-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C19, D19)1985-1986
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C19, D19)1989-1992
OpelKadett E 1.8 i (C70, D70)1984-1992
OpelKadett E 1.8 S (C08, C48, D08, D48)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 1.8 S (C15, C35, D15, D35)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 1.8 S (C19, D19)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 2.01990-1992
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSi1990-1992
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSI (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSI 16V (C08, C48, D08, D48)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSI 16V (C08, C48, D08, D48)1988-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSI 16V Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)1988-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 GSI Cat (C08, C48, D08, D48)1986-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 i1986-1993
OpelKadett E 2.0 i (C15, C35, D15, D35)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 i (C19, D19)1987-1992
OpelKadett E 2.0 i Cat1986-1993
OpelKadett E 2.0 i Cat (C15, C35, D15, D35)1987-1991
OpelKadett E 2.0 i Cat (C19, D19)1987-1992
OpelVectra A 1.4 S (F19, M19)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.4 S (F68, M68)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.6 (F19, M19)1988-1993
OpelVectra A 1.6 (F19, M19)1992-1993
OpelVectra A 1.6 (F68, M68)1992-1993
OpelVectra A 1.6 i (F19, M19)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 i (F19, M19)1993-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 i (F68, M68)1993-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 i Cat (F68, M68)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 1.6 S1988-1993
OpelVectra A 1.7 D (F19, M19)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.7 D (F19, M19)1992-1995
OpelVectra A 1.7 D (F68, M68)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 1.7 D (F68, M68)1992-1995
OpelVectra A 1.7 TD (F19, M19)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 1.7 TD (F68, M68)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 1.8 i (F68, M68)1988-1990
OpelVectra A 1.8 i Cat (F19, M19)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 1.8 i Cat (F68, M68)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 1.8 S (F19, M19)1988-1989
OpelVectra A 1.8 S (F19, M19)1989-1990
OpelVectra A 1.8 S (F68, M68)1988-1989
OpelVectra A 1.8 S 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1989
OpelVectra A 2.0 (F19, M19)1988-1989
OpelVectra A 2.0 (F68, M68)1988-1989
OpelVectra A 2.0 i (F19, M19)1988-1990
OpelVectra A 2.0 i (F19, M19)1988-1992
OpelVectra A 2.0 i (F68, M68)1988-1990
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1990
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1992
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V (F19, M19)1992-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V (F68, M68)1989-1990
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V (F68, M68)1992-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V 4x4 (F19, M19)1994-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 16V Cat (F68, M68)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i Cat (F19, M19)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i Cat (F68, M68)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i Cat 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i GT (F68, M68)1988-1995
OpelVectra A 2.0 i Turbo 4x4 (F19, M19)1994-1995
OpelVectra A 2.5 V6 (F19, M19)1993-1995
OpelVectra A 2.5 V6 (F68, M68)1993-1995
OpelVectra A 2000 16V 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1990
OpelVectra A 2000/GT 16V (F19, M19)1989-1994
OpelVectra A 2000/GT 16V Cat (F19, M19)1990-1995
OpelVectra A 2000/GT 16V Cat 4x4 (F19, M19)1990-1995
Saab9-3 2.0 i1998-2002
Saab9-3 2.0 i1998-2003
Saab9-3 2.0 SE Turbo1998-2002
Saab9-3 2.0 SE Turbo1998-2003
Saab9-3 2.0 Turbo1998-2002
Saab9-3 2.0 Turbo1998-2003
Saab9-3 2.0 Turbo1999-2002
Saab9-3 2.0 Turbo1999-2003
Saab9-3 2.0 Turbo2001-2003
Saab9-3 2.2 TiD1998-2000
Saab9-3 2.2 TiD2000-2002
Saab9-3 2.31999-2002
Saab9-3 2.3 i1998-2002
Saab9-3 2.3 i1998-2003
Saab9-3 2.3 Turbo1998-2002
Saab9-3 2.3 Turbo1999-2003
Saab900 II 2.0 -16 Turbo1993-1998
Saab900 II 2.0 i1993-1994
Saab900 II 2.0 i1993-1998
Saab900 II 2.0 i1994-1998
Saab900 II 2.3 -161993-1998
Saab900 II 2.5 -24 V61993-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.21984-1988
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.21984-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.31984-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.31985-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.4 i1990-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.4 S1989-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.4 S1990-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.61984-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.61985-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 D1984-1989
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 D1985-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 i1987-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 S1984-1986
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.6 S1989-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.7 D1988-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.7 D1989-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.81986-1990
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.8 GTE1984-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 1.8 i1990-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 2.0 GTE1986-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 2.0 GTE 16V1988-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 2.0 i1987-1991
VauxhallAstra Mk II 2.0 i Cat1991-1993
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 i 16V1996-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.4 S1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1992-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1993-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1994-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i1996-2001
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 i 16V1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.6 Si1991-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1991-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1992-1992
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 D1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 TD1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.7 TD1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.81994-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 16V1994-2001
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1993-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1994-1996
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1994-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 1.8 i 16V1995-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i1992-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i1993-1994
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i 16V1991-1998
VauxhallAstra Mk III (F) 2.0 i 16V1995-1998
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.4 i (F70)1991-1995
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.6 i (F70)1991-1998
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.6 i (F70)1994-1996
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.7 D (F70)1991-1994
VauxhallAstravan Mk III (F) 1.7 TD (F70)1994-1998
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i1990-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 4x41990-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 16V1990-1994
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 16V1990-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 16V 4x41990-1994
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i 16V 4x41994-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.0 i Turbo 4x41992-1997
VauxhallCalibra 2.5 i V61993-1997
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.3 S1981-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.61983-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.6 D1982-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.6 i1986-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.6 i Cat1986-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.6 N1981-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.6 S1981-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.8 i1981-1986
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.8 i1981-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 1.8 i Cat1985-1986
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 2.0 i1986-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 2.0 i Cat1986-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk II 2.0 SRi 1301987-1988
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.4 S1988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.61988-1993
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.6 i1988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.6 i1993-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.7 D1988-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.7 D1992-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.7 TD1988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.81988-1990
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.81988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 1.8 i Cat1990-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i1988-1990
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i1988-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 4x41988-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 4x41991-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 4x4 (89)1991-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 16V1988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 16V1992-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 16V 4x41988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i 16V 4x41992-1993
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i Cat1988-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i Cat1990-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 i Turbo 4x41992-1994
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 SRi1988-1992
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.0 SRi 16V1992-1995
VauxhallCavalier Mk III 2.5 V61988-1994