Brake Disc – JP Group 1263203400
2008047/1263203400

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1263203400
SKU
1263203400
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿6,655.86

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1263203400.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1263203400
Product Code2008047

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
GENERAL MOTORS91159916
GENERAL MOTORS91166212
GENERAL MOTORS93161254
GENERAL MOTORS93850649
NISSAN4320600Q0D
NISSAN4320600QAB
NISSAN4320600QAC
NISSAN4320600QAD
OPEL4408276
OPEL4411910
OPEL4413736
OPEL4414633
RENAULT7701206846
RENAULT7711130076
RENAULT8200050013
RENAULT8200218779
RENAULT8200228610
RENAULT8671019313
TecDoc8DD355123251
TecDoc24011201772
TecDoc313647

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]280
Number of Holes5
Brake Disc TypeSolid
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]12

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
OpelVivaro A 1.9 Di2001-2014
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DI (F7)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DI (F7, J7, A07)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DTI2001-2010
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DTI (F7)2001-2014
OpelVivaro A 1.9 DTI (F7, J7, A07)2001-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 16V2002-2006
OpelVivaro A 2.0 16V (F7)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 2.0 16V (F7, J7, A07)2001-2006
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Cdti2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Cdti (F7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Cdti (F7, J7, A07)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Ecotec2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Ecotec (F7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.0 Ecotec (F7, A07, J7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti2006-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti (F7)2006-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti (F7)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti (F7, J7, A07)2006-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 Cdti (F7, J7, A07)2006-2014
OpelVivaro A 2.5 DTi2003-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 DTI (F7)2003-2010
OpelVivaro A 2.5 DTI (F7, J7, A07)2003-2010
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi2001
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi2001-2003
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi2012-2018
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 80 (EL0B)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 80 (FL0B)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCI 80 (JL0B)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 100 (EL0C)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCi 100 (FL0C)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 1.9 dCI 100 (JL0C)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 (EL0A)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 (FL0A)2001
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 (JL0A)2001
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 16V2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 902006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 90 (EL0H)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 90 (FL0H)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 1152006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 115 (EL0H)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.0 dCi 115 (FL01, FL0U)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi2007
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 1152008
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 135 (EL0D)2001-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 135 (FL0D)2003-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 135 (JL0D)2003-2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 145 (EL0J)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 145 (FL0J)2006
RenaultTrafic II 2.5 dCi 145 (JL0J)2006
VauxhallVivaro A 1.9 DI2001-2006
VauxhallVivaro A 1.9 DTI2001-2006
VauxhallVivaro A 2.0 Cdti2006-2014