V-belt, 10x1113 mm – Jopex 1318000700
2008660/1318000700

V-belt, 10x1113 mm

Brand
Jopex
Part number
1318000700
SKU
1318000700
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,348.50

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1318000700.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

V-belt, 10x1113 mm

References

BrandJopex
CategoryEngine
Part number1318000700
Product Code2008660

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
ALFA ROMEO60533516
BEDFORD2696273
BEDFORD7180691
BEDFORD7180693
BEDFORD8835487
BEDFORD9966583
CITROËN96031955
FIAT4218720
FIAT4615470
FIAT4615473
FIAT4638182
FORD0436104
HYUNDAI2521442060
HYUNDAI2521542020
HYUNDAI2521542021
HYUNDAI2521542040
LANCIA4218720
LANCIA82068038
LANCIA82329974
LEYLAND13H760
MERCEDES-BENZ0059979592
MERCEDES-BENZ0069975892
MERCEDES-BENZ0069976092
MERCEDES-BENZ0069978492
MERCEDES-BENZ0079977692
MERCEDES-BENZA0059979592
MERCEDES-BENZA0069975892
MERCEDES-BENZA0069976092
MERCEDES-BENZA0069978492
MERCEDES-BENZA0079977692
MITSUBISHIMD311757
MITSUBISHIMD311758
MITSUBISHIMD313658
MITSUBISHIMD313659
PEUGEOT128004
PEUGEOT575016
PEUGEOT575022
ROVERGFB105
TALBOT7100127
TecDocAVX10X1110
TecDoc6224MC
TecDoc10A1100C
TecDocQBA1113
TecDocAVX10x1110
TecDocA5113
TRIUMPH214239
TRIUMPH214314
VAG025903137A
VAG025903137E
VAG025903137G
VOLVO958359
VOLVO966978
VOLVO968936

Specifications

Length [mm]1113
Width [mm]10

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 420 SE, SEL1985-1987
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 420 SE, SEL1985-1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 420 SE, SEL (126.034)1985-1987
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 420 SE, SEL (126.034, 126.035)1985-1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 420 SEC (126.046)1985-1987
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 420 SEC (126.046)1985-1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 500 SE, SEL1987-1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 500 SE, SEL (126.036)1979-1985
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 500 SE, SEL (126.036)1985-1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 500 SE, SEL Cat1989-1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 500 SEC (126.044)1981-1985
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 500 SEC (126.044)1985-1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 500 SEC (126.044)1987-1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 500 SEC Cat1989-1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 560 SE, SEL1985-1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 560 SE, SEL1987-1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 560 SE, SEL (126.038)1985-1987
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 560 SE, SEL (126.038, 126.039)1985-1991
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 560 SEC (126.045)1985-1987
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 560 SEC (126.045)1985-1989
Mercedes-BenzS-Class 560 SEC (126.045)1985-1991
Mercedes-BenzSL 420 SL (107.047)1986-1989
Mercedes-BenzSL 500 SL (107.046)1980-1985
Mercedes-BenzSL 500 SL (107.046)1986-1989
Peugeot304 1.3 (B02)1972-1976
TriumphSpitfire MK IV 1.51972-1974