Gasket, cylinder head cover – JP Group 1419201300
2010129/1419201300

Gasket, cylinder head cover

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1419201300
SKU
1419201300
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,790.17

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1419201300.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Gasket, cylinder head cover

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1419201300
Product Code2010129

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
BMW11127559311
BMW11127582245
TecDoc15-37159-01
TecDoc584.950
TecDocV38072-00
TecDoc36544
TecDocHM5278
TecDoc440465P
TecDoc20 93 6544
TecDocV20-3658
TecDoc08.10.197
TecDoc9115415
TecDocRC1730SK
TecDoc501 695
TecDocRK2337
TecDoc112279-0000
TecDoc11-28108-SX
TecDoc17691
TecDocWG1006595
TecDocWG1084236
TecDocWG1087512
TecDocWG1181217
TecDocWG1243223
TecDoc001-10-21764
TecDoc11127582245
TecDoc210979
TecDocSKGSR-0490086
TecDoc979G0087
TecDoc920181
TecDoc800406701
TecDocDRM01430

Specifications

No specifications listed for this part.

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
BMW1-Series (E81/E82/E87/E88) 130i2005-2007
BMW1-Series (E81/E82/E87/E88) 130i2007-2011
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 323i2006-2007
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 323i2006-2012
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 325 xi2005-2008
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 325 xi2006-2010
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 325i2004-2008
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 325i2004-2010
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 325i2004-2011
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 325i2006-2010
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 325i2010-2013
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 325i xDrive2010-2013
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 328i2006-2011
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 328i2006-2013
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 328i xDrive2008-2013
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 330 xi2006-2007
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 330i2006-2010
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 330i2007-2010
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 330i2007-2012
BMW3-Series (E90/E91) 330i2010-2013
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 523i2004-2007
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 523i2007-2009
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 523i2007-2010
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 525 xi2005-2010
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 525i2005-2007
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 525i2005-2009
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 525i2005-2010
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 528i2007-2009
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 530 xi2007-2009
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 530 xi2007-2010
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 530i2004-2007
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 530i2005-2007
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 530i2006-2010
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 530i2007-2009
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 523i2009-2011
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 523i2010-2011
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 530i2010-2013
BMW6-Series (E63/E64) 630i2004-2007
BMW6-Series (E63/E64) 630i2007-2010
BMW7-Series (E65/E66/E67/E68) 730i, Li2005-2008
BMW7-Series (F01) 730i, Li2009-2015
BMW125i2007-2013
BMW125i2008-2013
BMW128i2007-2013
BMW130i2006-2011
BMWX1-Series (E84) xDrive 25i2010-2011
BMWX1-Series (E84) xDrive 28i2009-2011
BMWX1-Series (E84) xDrive 28i2010-2011
BMWX3-Series (E83) 2.5 si2006-2008
BMWX3-Series (E83) 2.5 si xDrive2006-2008
BMWX3-Series (E83) 3.0 si2006-2008
BMWX3-Series (E83) xDrive 25i2008-2010
BMWX3-Series (E83) xDrive 30i2006-2010
BMWX3-Series (E83) xDrive 30i2008-2010
BMWX3-Series (F25) xDrive 28i2011-2012
BMWX5-Series (E70) 3.0 si2006-2008
BMWX5-Series (E70) xDrive 30i2007-2012
BMWX5-Series (E70) xDrive 30i2008-2010
BMWZ4 (E85) 2.5 si2005-2009
BMWZ4 (E85) 2.5 si2006-2008
BMWZ4 (E85) 2.5i2005-2009
BMWZ4 (E85) 3.0 si2006-2008
BMWZ4 (E89) sDrive 23i2009-2011
BMWZ4 (E89) sDrive 30i2009-2011