Suspension Strut Support Mount – JP Group 1442403000
2010400/1442403000

Suspension Strut Support Mount

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1442403000
SKU
1442403000
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1442403000.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Suspension Strut Support Mount

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number1442403000
Product Code2010400

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
BMW31306795083
BMW31306795777
BMW31306850031
BMW31316866008
TecDoc84-375-A
TecDoc88-843-A
TecDoc88-845-A
TecDoc12-244966
TecDoc802518
TecDoc802520
TecDoc803269
TecDoc3497101
TecDoc3497301
TecDoc4007001
TecDocMK390
TecDocVKDA35830T
TecDocVKDA35831T
TecDocEMR4814
TecDocEMR4828
TecDocSM1004
TecDocSM1096
TecDocSM9931
TecDoc6490015
TecDoc174258
TecDoc181875
TecDoc38394
TecDoc45957
TecDoc850011919
TecDoc850011939
TecDocKB650.12
TecDocKB650.48
TecDoc671510
TecDocF0-0017
TecDocF0-0067
TecDoc37696
TecDoc38651
TecDoc821415
TecDoc821417
TecDoc49100259
TecDoc49102316
TecDoc49476345
TecDoc3003133135
TecDoc3003133149
TecDoc3003133156
TecDoc20938394
TecDoc20945957
TecDoc33102103
TecDoc33108460
TecDocGSM0322
TecDocSM0322
TecDocV20-2111
TecDocV20-3825
TecDoc209250
TecDocD600158
TecDoc8400219
TecDoc53594
TecDoc08.30.126
TecDocKS224
TecDocSMA0322
TecDoc2656220
TecDocSS10318
TecDocSS11126
TecDoc503049
TecDoc27375
TecDoc273754
TecDoc31724
TecDoc31724/2
TecDoc38613
TecDoc38613/2
TecDoc38687
TecDoc38687/2
TecDoc531469
TecDoc533872
TecDoc534055
TecDoc72-3493
TecDoc72-4563
TecDoc752189
TecDoc769775
TecDocFSM5555
TecDocBSM5555
TecDocSM0924
TecDocSMJ0322
TecDoc73-25961
TecDocR55354
TecDoc370145
TecDocTED99025
TecDoc15555
TecDoc55446
TecDocT415555
TecDocT455446
TecDoc34190
TecDoc48733
TecDoc393330
TecDoc63-11313
TecDoc45BM1000
TecDoc32778
TecDocGH-351518C01
TecDocGH-351518C02
TecDocGH-351518C03
TecDoc001-10-23362
TecDoc31306795081
TecDoc482209
TecDocAS-506974
TecDocAZMT-42-060-1567
TecDocY80454
TecDocY80599
TecDocP752189
TecDocP769775
TecDocA593004
TecDocA593009
TecDocALP-005468
TecDocBM-SM031
TecDoc503810
TecDoc506572
TecDoc522962
TecDoc280977
TecDoc410487
TecDoc410490
TecDocSM-0559
TecDocSM-0588
TecDoc800402
TecDoc800539
TecDoc800607
TecDoc150300
TecDoc850502401
TecDoc850504401
TecDoc850505701
TecDoc4121101
TecDoc4121102

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Right;Front Axle Left
Mounting TypeRubber-Metal Mount

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 520d2010-2014
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 520d2010-2017
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 520i2010-2017
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 520i2011-2016
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 520i2011-2017
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 523i2009-2011
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 523i2010-2011
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 525d2010-2011
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 525d2011-2016
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 525d2011-2017
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 525d xDrive2011-2016
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 525d xDrive2013-2017
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 528i2009-2011
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 528i2010-2011
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 528i2011-2016
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 528i2011-2017
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 528i xDrive2011-2016
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 528i xDrive2011-2017
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 530d2010-2011
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 530d2011-2016
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 530d2011-2017
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 530d xDrive2011-2016
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 530d xDrive2011-2017
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 530i2011-2013
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 535d2010-2011
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 535d2011-2016
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 535d2011-2017
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 535d xDrive2011-2016
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 535d xDrive2011-2017
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 535i2010-2016
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 535i2010-2017
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 535i xDrive2011-2016
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 535i xDrive2011-2017
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 550i2010-2013
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) 550i xDrive2010-2013
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) ActiveHybrid2011-2016
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) M 550d xDrive2012-2016
BMW5-Series (F10/F11) M 550d xDrive2012-2017
BMW6-Series (F06/F12/F13) 640d2012-2018
BMW6-Series (F06/F12/F13) 640d xDrive2013-2018
BMW6-Series (F06/F12/F13) 640i2012-2018
BMW6-Series (F06/F12/F13) 640i xDrive2013-2018
BMW6-Series (F06/F12/F13) 650i2012-2018
BMW6-Series (F06/F12/F13) 650i xDrive2012-2018