Brake Disc – JP Group 1463206500
2010780/1463206500

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1463206500
SKU
1463206500
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿6,505.73

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1463206500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1463206500
Product Code2010780

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
BMW34216792233
BMW34216864899
TecDoc8DD355129641
TecDoc8DD355129-641
TecDoc24.0120-0243.1
TecDoc24012002431
TecDoc197785
TecDoc0986479622
TecDoc92241903
TecDoc562980JC
TecDoc9071195
TecDoc9081120
TecDocBS7356
TecDocBS7356B
TecDocDDF2404C
TecDoc09.C117.11
TecDoc09C11711
TecDocMDC2533
TecDoc150.2904.20
TecDoc150.2904.52
TecDoc150.2904.53
TecDoc150290420
TecDoc150290452
TecDoc150290453
TecDocBG4665C
TecDoc6110742
TecDoc43907
TecDoc8120111043C
TecDoc201599
TecDoc311599
TecDocBS9236
TecDocBS-9236
TecDocBS9236C
TecDocBS-9236C
TecDoc3155230033/PD
TecDoc3155230033PD
TecDoc20943907
TecDoc61547.10
TecDoc6154710
TecDocDP0115
TecDocDP-0115
TecDocDP0115C
TecDocDP-0115C
TecDoc78BD34202
TecDoc78BD3420-2
TecDocDF6512S
TecDocV2040057
TecDocV20-40057
TecDoc103556
TecDocNBD2071
TecDocB2062V
TecDocB2062VR
TecDoc18163
TecDoc08.35.206
TecDoc835206
TecDoc142.1773
TecDoc1421773
TecDoc61000115
TecDoc61-00-0115
TecDoc61000115C
TecDoc61-00-0115C
TecDocPCD15132
TecDoc6065125
TecDoc25438V
TecDocBV9048
TecDocV1409
TecDoc1815201599
TecDoc1815311599
TecDoc503018
TecDoc1110775
TecDocADB114383
TecDoc24012002431PRPCSMS
TecDoc24012002431PR-PCS-MS
TecDocBDR2627.20
TecDocBDR262720
TecDocRD01387
TecDocBD3420
TecDocBD-3420
TecDocADC1777V
TecDocAND6925
TecDocBBD5260
TecDoc610115
TecDoc610115C
TecDocBDS1761
TecDocN08354
TecDocC4B056ABE
TecDocC4B056ABEP
TecDocC4B056ABE-P
TecDocBD2926
TecDocPRD6241
TecDocLVBD1676
TecDocRT21395
TecDoc5815201599
TecDoc5815311599
TecDocQD3657
TecDocQD3657HC
TecDocCD8404V
TecDocBMW181
TecDoc78RBD23420
TecDocAE0880
TecDoc82B1433
TecDoc600344

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]330
Number of Holes5
Brake Disc TypeInternally Vented
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]20

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 320d2015-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 325d2013-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 330d2012-2018
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 330d2012-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 330d2014
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 330d xDrive2013-2018
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 330d xDrive2013-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 330d xDrive2014
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335d xDrive2013-2018
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335d xDrive2013-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335d xDrive2014
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335i2011-2013
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335i2011-2015
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335i2013-2013
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335i2013-2014
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335i2013-2015
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335i2013-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335i2014-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335i xDrive2012-2013
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335i xDrive2012-2015
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335i xDrive2013-2013
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335i xDrive2013-2014
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335i xDrive2013-2015
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335i xDrive2013-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 335i xDrive2014-2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 340i2015-2018
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 340i2015-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 340i2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 340i xDrive2015-2018
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 340i xDrive2015-2019
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) 340i xDrive2016
BMW3-Series (F30/F31) ActiveHybrid2012-2015
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 430d2013-2020
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 430d2014-2020
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 430d xDrive2014-2020
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 435d xDrive2013-2020
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 435d xDrive2014-2020
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 435i2013-2016
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 435i2014-2016
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 435i xDrive2013-2016
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 435i xDrive2014-2016
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 440i2016-2020
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 440i2016-2021
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 440i xDrive2016-2020
BMW4-Series (F32/F36) 440i xDrive2016-2021