Fuel pump – JP Group 1515200400
2011204/1515200400

Fuel pump

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1515200400
SKU
1515200400
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,686.30

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1515200400.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Fuel pump

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1515200400
Product Code2011204

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD6487586
FORD6551959
FORD91SF9350AB
TecDocQFP296
TecDocES3507

Specifications

Operating ModeMechanical

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordEscort V 1.41990-1994
FordEscort V 1.41990-1995
FordEscort V 1.41993-1994
FordEscort V 1.61990-1992
FordFiesta III 1.41989-1995
FordOrion III 1.41990-1993
FordOrion III 1.61990-1992