Turbocharger – JP Group 1517406400
2011227/1517406400

Turbocharger

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1517406400
SKU
1517406400
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿22,090.96

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1517406400.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Turbocharger

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1517406400
Product Code2011227

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1761181
FORD1799836
FORD1808411
FORD2008152
FORD2082181
FORD2254345
FORDCM5G6K682HB
FORDCM5G6K682HC
FORDCM5G6K682HD
FORDCM5G6K682HE
FORDCM5G6K682JA
FORDRMCM5G6K682HD
TecDoc49.252
TecDoc49252
TecDoc191884
TecDoc93278
TecDoc129506
TecDocT916555
TecDocT916556
TecDoc17202617
TecDoc172-02617
TecDoc336386
TecDoc11901313
TecDocADCM5G6K682HD
TecDocADFOFO1074GC

Specifications

Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoIncl. Gasket Set
Charge TypeExhaust Turbocharger

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.