V-Ribbed Belt – JP Group 1518102500
2011276/1518102500

V-Ribbed Belt

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1518102500
SKU
1518102500
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,321.55

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1518102500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

V-Ribbed Belt

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1518102500
Product Code2011276

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
DAIHATSU9936400830
FIAT71749435
FIAT7788605
FORD7040340
FORDV94BF6C301AB
HONDA31110P3F004
HONDA38920P2A003
HONDA38920PR3003
HONDA38920PR3004
HYUNDAI9771322060
HYUNDAI9771322260
LANCIA7788553
NISSAN117200E010
NISSAN117200M000
NISSAN117200M010
NISSAN117202F200
NISSAN1172070J00
NISSAN1172070J05
NISSAN1192021B00
NISSAN1192021B05
NISSAN1192077A00
NISSAN1192077A10
NISSAN11950EB300
NISSAN11950EB30A
NISSAN11950EB70A
ROVERGMB109
ROVERPQS101460
SUZUKI4918063B20
SUZUKI9514157B50
SUZUKI9514160A00
TecDoc4PK825
TecDoc4PK823
TecDoc4PK830
TecDocQBR4825
TecDoc4PK0823
TOYOTA9091602212
TOYOTA9091602264
TOYOTA9091602265
TOYOTA9091602319
TOYOTA9091602341
TOYOTA9934650830
TOYOTA9936400820
TOYOTA9936420820
TOYOTA9936450820
TOYOTA9936450830
TOYOTA9936470830
TOYOTA9936480820
TOYOTA9936480830

Specifications

Length [mm]825
Number of ribs4

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordEscort IV 1.3 (GAF)1988-1990
FordEscort V 1.31990-1994
FordEscort VI 1.31995-1998
FordEscort VI 1.31995-1999
FordFiesta III 1.01989-1995
FordFiesta III 1.11989-1995
FordFiesta III 1.31989-1992
FordFiesta III 1.3 Cat1991-1997
LanciaY10 1.1 Fire (156AG)1995-1995
LanciaY10 1.1 Fire All-wheel Drive (156AG)1995-1995
LanciaY10 1.1 i.e. Fire (156AG)1989-1995
LanciaY10 1.1 i.e. Fire All-wheel Drive (156AG)1992-1995
LanciaY10 1.1 i.e Fire (156AC)1989-1992
Rover400 II 416 Si1995-1999
Rover400 II 416 Si1995-2000
ToyotaAvensis 1.6 i (AT220)1997-2000
ToyotaAvensis 1.8 i (AT221)1997-2000
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 12V (EE100)1992-1995
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 XLI (EE101)1992-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 XLI (EE101)1995-1997
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 XLI 16V (EE101)1992-1995
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 (EE111)1997-1999
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 (EE111)1997-2000
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE92)1987-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE92)1988-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE92)1989-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 4WD (AE95)1988-1995
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 i (AE92)1987-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 i (AE92)1989-1992
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 i 4WD (AE92)1987-1990
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 XLI (AE92)1989-1992
ToyotaHiace III 1.8 (YH50, YH60)1982-1989
ToyotaHiace III 1.8 (YH50, YH60)1983-1989
ToyotaHiace III 2.0 (YH51, YH61)1985-1989
ToyotaHiace III 2.4 D (LH61, LH51)1982-1989
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 D (LH112)1989-2004
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 D 4WD (LH51_, LH61_, LH66_, LH71)1987-1995
ToyotaHiace IV 2.4 D 4WD (LH108, LH118)1989-1999
ToyotaHilux IV 2.0 (YN57, YN60)1983-1988
ToyotaHilux IV 2.2 4WD (YN67)1985-1989
ToyotaModel F 1.8 De Luxe (YR20)1982-1984
ToyotaModel F 2.0 Super (YR21)1984-1988
ToyotaMR2 II 2.0 16V (SW20)1989-1999
ToyotaMR2 II 2.0 16V (SW20)1989-2000
ToyotaPaseo 1.5 (EL54)1995-1999
ToyotaPaseo 1.5 (EL54)1996-1998
ToyotaStarlet 1.3 (EP91)1996-1999