V-Ribbed Belt – JP Group 1518104300
2011290/1518104300

V-Ribbed Belt

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1518104300
SKU
1518104300
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,687.88

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1518104300.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

V-Ribbed Belt

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1518104300
Product Code2011290

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FIAT51758365
FIAT51758366
FIAT55200253
FIAT55215813
FIAT55215814
FIAT71753868
FIAT71754493
FORD1011616
FORD1079383
FORD6460878
FORD6606513
FORD6606514
FORD6613362
FORD6613363
FORD7064725
FORD91TF6C301A1D
FORD91TF6C301A2D
FORD91TX6C301A1D
FORD92TF6C301B1A
FORD92TF6C301B2A
FORD94WF6C301A1B
FORD98FF6C301CD
FORDV90HF6C301AA
GENERAL MOTORS93181196
GENERAL MOTORS93190605
GENERAL MOTORS93192015
MERCEDES-BENZ0019933796
MERCEDES-BENZA0019933796
OPEL1340261
OPEL6340620
OPEL6340665
OPEL6340675
PORSCHE99919253650
RENAULT7700738783
ROVERGFB101415
ROVERGMB61415
ROVERPQS10045EVA
SAAB93181196
SAAB93184450
SAAB93192015
TecDoc6PK1413
TecDocQBR61413

Specifications

Length [mm]1413
Number of ribs6

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
CadillacBLS 1.9 D2006
ChryslerGrand Voyager III 2.41998-2001
ChryslerVoyager / Grand Voyager III 2.0 i1995-2001
ChryslerVoyager III 2.4 (GSHY52)1995-2001
FiatCroma 1.9 D Multijet2005-2007
FiatCroma 1.9 D Multijet2005-2011
FiatCroma 1.9 D Multijet (194AXB1B)2005-2011
FiatCroma 1.9 D Multijet (194AXC1B, 194AXC12)2005-2011
FiatCroma 1.9 Mjtd (194AXB1B)2006-2011
FordEscort IV 1.6 i1989-1990
FordEscort VI 1.41995-1996
FordEscort VI 1.41995-1998
FordEscort VI 1.41995-1999
FordEscort VI RS Cosworth 4x41995-1998
FordEscort V RS Cosworth 4x41991-1995
FordFocus I 1.8 DI / TDDi1999-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 TDCi2001-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 TDDi1998-2005
FordFocus I 1.8 TDDi1999-2005
FordFocus I 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi1998-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi1999-2004
FordScorpio I 2.9 24V1993-1994
FordScorpio I 2.9 i 24V1991-1994
FordSierra II 2.0 16V Cosworth 4x41990-1993
FordSierra II 2.0 16V Cosworth Cat 4x41990-1993
FordTourneo Custom V362 2.0 EcoBlue2015
FordTransit 2.0 (EAL, EAS)1994-2000
FordTransit 2.0 (EBL, EBS, ECL, EDS, EDL, EGL, ESS, ESL, EUS)1994-2000
FordTransit 2.0 (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S)1991-1994
FordTransit 2.0 (EME/L/S, ENE/L/S)1994-2000
FordTransit 2.0 CNG1999-2000
FordTransit Custom V362 2.0 EcoBlue2015
FordTransit Tourneo 2.01994-2000
FordTransit V363 2.0 EcoBlue2016
FordTransit V363 2.0 EcoBlue 4x42017
FordTransit V363 2.0 EcoBlue RWD2016
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 (906.133, 906.135, 906.233, 906.235)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 (906.635, 906.633)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 (906.733, 906.735)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 LGT2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 LGT (906.133, 906.135, 906.233, 906.235)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 LGT (906.633, 906.635)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 NGT (906.133, 906.135, 906.233, 906.235)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 NGT (906.633, 906.635)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 316 NGT (906.733)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 318 CDI (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233,...2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 318 CDI (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 318 CDI (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)2008-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 318 CDI 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231, 906.233...2008-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 318 CDI 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)2008-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 318 CDI 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)2008-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 319 CDI (907.733, 907.735)2018
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 319 CDI / BlueTEC (906.131, 906.133, 906.135, 906.231,...2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 319 CDI / BlueTEC (906.631, 906.633, 906.635, 906.637)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 319 CDI / BlueTEC (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 319 CDI / BlueTEC 4x4 (906.131, 906.133, 906.135,...2011
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 319 CDI / BlueTEC 4x4 (906.631, 906.633, 906.635,...2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 319 CDI / BlueTEC 4x4 (906.731, 906.733, 906.735)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 319 CDI All-wheel Drive (907.133, 907.135, 907.233)2019
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 319 CDI All-wheel Drive (907.633, 907.635, 907.637)2019
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 319 CDI All-wheel Drive (907.733)2019
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 319 CDI RWD (907.133, 907.135, 907.233, 907.235)2018
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3,5-t 319 CDI RWD (907.633, 907.635, 907.637)2018
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 216 (906.113, 906.213)2008-2016
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 216 (906.613)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 216 (906.713)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 218 CDI (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 218 CDI (906.611, 906.613)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 219 CDI / BlueTEC (906.111, 906.113, 906.211, 906.213)2009-2016
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 3-t 219 CDI / BlueTEC (906.611, 906.613)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 4,6-t 418 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 4,6-t 419 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 4,6-t 419 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 4-t 419 CDI (907.743, 907.745)2018
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 4-t 419 CDI All-wheel Drive (907.143, 907.145, 907.243,...2019
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 4-t 419 CDI All-wheel Drive (907.643, 907.645, 907.647)2019
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 4-t 419 CDI RWD (907.143, 907.145, 907.243, 907.245)2018
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 4-t 419 CDI RWD (907.643, 907.645, 907.647)2018
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 5162009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 516 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 516 NGT (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2008
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 516 NGT (906.655)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 518 CDI (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 518 CDI (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 518 CDI 4x4 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 518 CDI 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)2006-2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 519 CDI (907.153, 907.155, 907.253, 907.255)2018
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 519 CDI (907.653, 907.655, 907.657)2018
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 519 CDI / BlueTEC (906.153, 906.155, 906.253, 906.255)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 519 CDI / BlueTEC (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 519 CDI / BlueTEC 4x4 (906.153, 906.155, 906.253,...2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 519 CDI / BlueTEC 4x4 (906.653, 906.655, 906.657)2009
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 519 CDI All-wheel Drive (907.153, 907.155, 907.253,...2019
Mercedes-BenzSprinter 5-t 519 CDI All-wheel Drive (907.653, 907.655, 907.657)2019
OpelSignum 1.9 Cdti (F48)2004-2008
OpelSignum 1.9 Cdti (F48)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F35)2004-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F35)2004-2009
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F35)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F68)2004-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F68)2004-2009
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F68)2005-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F69)2004-2008
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F69)2004-2009
OpelVectra C 1.9 Cdti (F69)2005-2008
Renault19 I 1.8 16V1989-1990
Renault19 I 1.8 16V1989-1992
Renault19 I 1.8 16V (B/C53D)1989-1992
Renault19 I 1.8 16V (D53D)1991-1992
Renault19 I 1.8 16V (L53D)1989-1992
Renault19 II 1.8 16V (B/C53D)1992-1995
Renault19 II 1.8 16V (D53D)1992-1994
Renault19 II 1.8 16V (D53D)1992-1996
Renault19 II 1.8 16V (L53D)1992-1995
Rover800 820 16V Turbo (RS)1991-1999
Rover800 820 16V Turbo (RS)1992-1999
Rover800 820 I/SI (RS)1992-1999
Rover800 820 I/SI (XS)1991-1999
Saab9-3 1.9 TiD2004-2015
Saab9-3 1.9 TiD2005-2015
Saab9-3 1.9 TiD2006-2015
VauxhallSignum 1.9 Cdti 16V2004-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti2002-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti2004-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti 16V2004-2008
VauxhallVectra Mk II (C) 1.9 Cdti 16V2004-2009