Belt Pulley, crankshaft – JP Group 1518302000
2011304/1518302000

Belt Pulley, crankshaft

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1518302000
SKU
1518302000
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿4,447.57

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1518302000.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Belt Pulley, crankshaft

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number1518302000
Product Code2011304

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CITROËN0515P8
CITROËN0515R0
CITROËN0515T0
CITROËN0515V0
CITROËN0515V4
CITROËN0515V7
CITROËN0515V8
FORD1147683
FORD1319519
FORD1369546
FORD1473366
FORD1485765
FORD1517975
FORD1517976
FORD2S6Q6B319AB
FORD2S6Q6B319AC
FORD2S6Q6B319AD
FORD2S6Q6B319AA
FORD2S6QGB319AB
FORD2S6QGB319AD
FORD2S6QGB319AA
FORD3M5Q6B319CA
FORD3M5Q6B319CB
FORD3M5Q6B319CC
MAZDAY40111401
MAZDAY40111401A
MAZDAY40111401B
MAZDAY40111401C
MAZDAY60311401
MINI11237801979
PEUGEOT0515P8
PEUGEOT0515R0
PEUGEOT0515T0
PEUGEOT0515V0
PEUGEOT0515V4
PEUGEOT0515V7
PEUGEOT0515V8
TecDoc515201
TecDocVD1094
TecDocTVD1025
TecDocQCD83
TecDoc29333
TecDoc864310005
TecDocF87082
TecDocV220012
TecDoc544007910
TecDoc302810
TecDoc3005150V7
TOYOTASU00100759
TOYOTASU00100840
VOLVO30750083
VOLVO31251290
VOLVO31272289

Specifications

Outer Diameter [mm]154
Width [mm]34
Number of ribs6
Vibrationwith vibration damper

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.6 HDI 90 (MB9HX, MC9HX)2005-2011
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 1.6 HDI 90 (MF9HX)2005-2008
CitroënC3 I 1.4 16V HDi2002
CitroënC3 I 1.6 16V HDi2005
CitroënC4 1.6 HDi2004-2011
CitroënC4 Grand Picasso I 1.6 HDi2006-2011
CitroënC4 I 1.6 HDi2004-2011
CitroënC4 I 1.6 HDi2006-2011
CitroënC4 Picasso I 1.6 HDi2007-2013
CitroënC5 1.6 HDi2004-2008
CitroënC5 II 1.6 HDi (RC8HZB)2004-2008
CitroënC5 II 1.6 HDi (RE9HZC, RE9HYB)2004-2008
CitroënXsara Picasso 1.6 HDi2004-2011
FordC-MAX 1.6 TDCi2007-2010
FordFiesta V 1.6 TDCi2004-2008
FordFiesta V 1.6 TDCi2007-2009
FordFiesta VI 1.6 TDCi2008-2012
FordFiesta VI 1.6 TDCi2009
FordFiesta VI 1.6 TDCi2010
FordFiesta VI 1.6 TDCi2010-2015
FordFiesta VI 1.6 Ti-VCT2008-2012
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 TDCi2003-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 TDCi2005-2007
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2004-2011
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2004-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2005-2011
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2005-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2007-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 Ti2004-2012
FordFusion 1.6 TDCi2004-2012
MiniClubman Cooper D2007-2010
MiniCooper D2006-2010
MiniOne D2009-2010
Peugeot206 1.6 HDi 1102004
Peugeot206 1.6 HDi 1102004-2007
Peugeot206 1.6 HDi 1102005-2007
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi2005-2008
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi2005-2009
Peugeot307 1.6 HDI 902005-2008
Peugeot307 1.6 HDI 1102003-2007
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi 1102004-2008
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi 1102004-2009
Peugeot307 SW 1.6 HDi2006-2008
Peugeot407 1.6 HDi 1102004-2010
Peugeot407 1.6 HDi 110 (6D9HZC, 6D9HYC)2004-2010
Peugeot407 SW 1.6 HDi2004-2010
PeugeotPartner 1.6 HDi 902005-2015
VolvoC30 1.6 D2006-2012
VolvoS40 II 1.6 D2005-2012
VolvoS80 II 1.6 D DRIVe2010-2011
VolvoV50 1.6 D2005-2011
VolvoV70 III 1.6 D2009-2011