Air Filter – JP Group 1518600400
2011323/1518600400

Air Filter

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1518600400
SKU
1518600400
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,501.70

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1518600400.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Air Filter

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryFilters
Part number1518600400
Product Code2011323

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1448616
FORD1477153
FORD1496204
FORD1690582
FORD1695529
FORD1708877
FORD1848220
FORD76899132
FORD7M519601AB
FORD7M519601AC
FORDAV619601AB
FORDAV619601AD
FORDAV619601AE
MAZDAY64213Z40
MAZDAY64213Z40B
MAZDAY64213Z40C
MAZDAY64213Z40D
TecDocC16134/1
TecDocC161341
TecDocF026400136
TecDocLX17803
TecDocQFA0484
TecDocCA10521
TecDoc2767500
TecDocMA3064
TecDocLX1780
TecDocWA9567
TecDocES1524
VOLVO30792881
VOLVO31338216
VOLVO31370984

Specifications

Outer Diameter [mm]154
Inner Diameter [mm]70
Height [mm]206
Filter typeFilter Insert

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordC-MAX 1.62007-2010
FordC-MAX 1.6 TDCi2007-2010
FordC-MAX 1.82007-2010
FordC-MAX 1.8 Flexifuel2007-2010
FordC-MAX 1.8 TDCi2007-2010
FordC-MAX 2.02007-2010
FordC-MAX 2.0 CNG2009-2010
FordC-MAX 2.0 LPG2008-2010
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi2007-2010
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi2008-2010
FordC-MAX II 1.0 EcoBoost2012-2019
FordC-MAX II 1.5 EcoBoost2015-2019
FordC-MAX II 1.5 TDCi2015-2019
FordC-MAX II 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic2015-2019
FordC-MAX II 1.6 CNG2013-2014
FordC-MAX II 1.6 EcoBoost2010-2019
FordC-MAX II 1.6 Flexifuel2011-2019
FordC-MAX II 1.6 LPG2012-2019
FordC-MAX II 1.6 TDCi2010-2019
FordC-MAX II 1.6 Ti2010-2019
FordC-MAX II 1.6 Ti2012-2019
FordC-MAX II 2.0 TDCi2010-2019
FordC-MAX II 2.0 TDCi2011-2019
FordC-MAX II 2.0 TDCi2015-2019
FordFocus II 1.42004-2012
FordFocus II 1.42005-2011
FordFocus II 1.42005-2012
FordFocus II 1.62004-2011
FordFocus II 1.62004-2012
FordFocus II 1.62005-2011
FordFocus II 1.62005-2012
FordFocus II 1.62006-2010
FordFocus II 1.6 LPG2009-2011
FordFocus II 1.6 LPG2009-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2004-2011
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2004-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2005-2011
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2005-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2007-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 Ti2004-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 Ti2005-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 Ti-VCT2005-2011
FordFocus II 1.82006-2012
FordFocus II 1.8 Flexifuel2005-2008
FordFocus II 1.8 Flexifuel2006-2011
FordFocus II 1.8 Flexifuel2006-2012
FordFocus II 1.8 Flexifuel2009-2011
FordFocus II 1.8 TDCi2004-2012
FordFocus II 1.8 TDCi2005-2012
FordFocus II 2.02004-2012
FordFocus II 2.02005-2008
FordFocus II 2.02005-2011
FordFocus II 2.02006-2010
FordFocus II 2.0 CNG2009-2011
FordFocus II 2.0 Flex2008-2010
FordFocus II 2.0 LPG2008-2011
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2004-2008
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2004-2012
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2005-2011
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2005-2012
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2006-2010
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2008-2011
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2009-2011
FordFocus II 2.5 RS2009-2011
FordFocus II 2.5 RS 5002010-2011
FordFocus III 1.0 EcoBoost2012-2017
FordFocus III 1.0 EcoBoost2012-2020
FordFocus III 1.0 EcoBoost2017-2020
FordFocus III 1.5 EcoBoost2014-2017
FordFocus III 1.5 EcoBoost2014-2020
FordFocus III 1.5 TDCi2014-2017
FordFocus III 1.5 TDCi2014-2020
FordFocus III 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic2014-2017
FordFocus III 1.5 TDCi ECOnetic2014-2020
FordFocus III 1.6 EcoBoost2010-2014
FordFocus III 1.6 EcoBoost2011-2014
FordFocus III 1.6 Flexifuel2010-2020
FordFocus III 1.6 Flexifuel2013-2020
FordFocus III 1.6 LPG2012-2020
FordFocus III 1.6 TDCi2010-2017
FordFocus III 1.6 TDCi2010-2020
FordFocus III 1.6 TDCi2011-2017
FordFocus III 1.6 TDCi2012-2015
FordFocus III 1.6 TDCi2012-2017
FordFocus III 1.6 TDCi ECOnetic2012-2015
FordFocus III 1.6 Ti2010-2017
FordFocus III 1.6 Ti2010-2020
FordFocus III 1.6 Ti2011-2017
FordFocus III 1.6 Ti2011-2020
FordFocus III 1.6 Ti2012-2017
FordFocus III 1.6 Ti2012-2020
FordFocus III 2.02011-2017
FordFocus III 2.02011-2020
FordFocus III 2.02013-2017
FordFocus III 2.02013-2020
FordFocus III 2.0 GDi2011-2020
FordFocus III 2.0 ST2012-2017
FordFocus III 2.0 ST2012-2020
FordFocus III 2.0 TDCi2010-2014
FordFocus III 2.0 TDCi2011-2014
FordFocus III 2.0 TDCi2014-2017
FordFocus III 2.0 TDCi2014-2020
FordFocus III 2.0 TDCi ST2014-2017
FordFocus III 2.0 TDCi ST2014-2020
FordFocus III 2.0 Ti-GDi2010-2020
FordFocus III 2.0 Ti-GDi2011-2020
FordFocus III 2.3 RS AWD2015-2017
FordGrand C-MAX 1.0 EcoBoost2012-2018
FordGrand C-MAX 1.0 EcoBoost2012-2019
FordGrand C-MAX 1.5 EcoBoost2015-2019
FordGrand C-MAX 1.5 TDCi2015-2019
FordGrand C-MAX 1.6 EcoBoost2010-2019
FordGrand C-MAX 1.6 TDCi2010-2019
FordGrand C-MAX 1.6 Ti2010-2014
FordGrand C-MAX 1.6 Ti2010-2019
FordGrand C-MAX 2.0 TDCi2010-2019
FordGrand C-MAX 2.0 Tdci2011-2019
FordGrand C-MAX 2.0 TDCi2015-2019
FordKuga I 2.0 TDCi2008-2012
FordKuga I 2.0 TDCi2010-2012
FordKuga I 2.0 TDCi 4x42008-2012
FordKuga I 2.0 TDCi 4x42010-2012
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost2014
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost2014-2019
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost2016-2019
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost2019
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost 4x42016
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost 4x42018-2019
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost 4x42019
FordKuga II 1.5 Ecoboost E852019-2019
FordKuga II 1.5 TDCi2016-2019
FordKuga II 1.5 TDCi2019
FordKuga II 1.6 EcoBoost2013-2014
FordKuga II 1.6 EcoBoost 4x42012-2015
FordKuga II 1.6 EcoBoost 4x42013-2014
FordKuga II 2.02013-2016
FordKuga II 2.0 4x42013-2016
FordKuga II 2.0 EcoBoost 4x42017-2018
FordKuga II 2.0 EcoBoost 4x42019
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi2012
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi2013
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi2013-2014
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi2014
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi2014-2019
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi2019
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi 4x42013
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi 4x42013-2014
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi 4x42014
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi 4x42014-2019
FordKuga I TDCi2010-2012
FordKuga I TDCi 4x42010-2012
FordTourneo Connect / Grand Tourneo Connect V408 1.0 EcoBoost2013
FordTourneo Connect / Grand Tourneo Connect V408 1.5 TDCi2015
FordTourneo Connect / Grand Tourneo Connect V408 1.5 TDCi2016
FordTourneo Connect / Grand Tourneo Connect V408 1.6 EcoBoost2013
FordTourneo Connect / Grand Tourneo Connect V408 1.6 TDCi2013
FordTransit Connect 1.5 TDCi2015
FordTransit Connect 1.6 TDCi2013
FordTransit Connect V408 1.0 EcoBoost2013
FordTransit Connect V408 1.5 TDCi2015
FordTransit Connect V408 1.5 TDCi2016
FordTransit Connect V408 1.6 EcoBoost2013
FordTransit Connect V408 1.6 TDCi2013
VolvoC30 1.62006-2012
VolvoC30 1.6 D2006-2012
VolvoC30 1.82006-2012
VolvoC30 1.8 FlexFuel2007-2012
VolvoC30 2.02006-2012
VolvoC30 2.0 D2006-2012
VolvoC30 2.0 FlexFuel2010-2012
VolvoC30 D22010-2012
VolvoC70 II 2.0 D2008-2009
VolvoS40 II 1.62005-2012
VolvoS40 II 1.6 D2005-2012
VolvoS40 II 1.82004-2010
VolvoS40 II 1.8 FlexFuel2006-2010
VolvoS40 II 2.02006-2012
VolvoS40 II 2.0 D2004-2010
VolvoS40 II 2.0 F2009-2012
VolvoS40 II D22010-2012
VolvoV40 1.6 D2/ DRIVe2013-2015
VolvoV40 D22012-2016
VolvoV40 T2 GTDi2013-2016
VolvoV40 T3 GTDi2012-2016
VolvoV40 T4 GTDi2012-2016
VolvoV50 1.62005-2012
VolvoV50 1.6 D2005-2011
VolvoV50 1.6 D2005-2012
VolvoV50 1.82004-2010
VolvoV50 1.8 BiFuel2009-2010
VolvoV50 1.8 FlexFuel2005-2010
VolvoV50 2.02006-2012
VolvoV50 2.0 D2004-2010
VolvoV50 2.0 FlexFuel2010-2012
VolvoV50 D22010-2012