Central Slave Cylinder, clutch – JP Group 1530301000
2011378/1530301000

Central Slave Cylinder, clutch

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1530301000
SKU
1530301000
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,930.15

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1530301000.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Central Slave Cylinder, clutch

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryTransmission
Part number1530301000
Product Code2011378

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1232791
FORD1232811
FORD1251311
FORD1317315
FORD1405590
FORD1417695
FORD1472110
FORD1476856
FORD1542335
FORD1590998
FORD1819390
FORD1827889
FORD3S717A564AB
FORD3S717A564AC
FORD3S717A564AD
FORD3S717A564AE
FORD3S717A564AF
FORD3S717A564AG
FORD3S717A564BA
FORD3S717A564BB
FORD3S717A564BC
JAGUARC2S43866
JAGUARC2S43866BA
JAGUARC2S48968
TecDoc510012510
TecDoc510023010
TecDoc3182600149
TecDocCSC053
TecDoc142514
TecDoc12660
VOLVO30651915
VOLVO30735153
VOLVO30759485
VOLVO30787968
VOLVO31259444
VOLVO31272726
VOLVO31367314

Specifications

MaterialAluminium
Diameter [mm]31

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi2007-2010
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi2008-2010
FordC-MAX II 2.0 TDCi2010-2019
FordC-MAX II 2.0 TDCi2011-2019
FordC-MAX II 2.0 TDCi2015-2019
FordFocus C-MAX 2.0 TDCi2003-2007
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2004-2008
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2004-2012
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2005-2011
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2005-2012
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2006-2010
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2008-2011
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2009-2011
FordFocus III 2.0 ST2012-2017
FordFocus III 2.0 ST2012-2020
FordFocus III 2.0 TDCi2010-2014
FordFocus III 2.0 TDCi2011-2014
FordFocus III 2.0 TDCi2014-2017
FordFocus III 2.0 TDCi2014-2020
FordFocus III 2.0 TDCi ST2014-2017
FordFocus III 2.0 TDCi ST2014-2020
FordFocus III 2.3 RS AWD2015-2017
FordGalaxy II 1.6 EcoBoost2010-2015
FordGalaxy II 1.6 TDCi2011-2015
FordGalaxy II 1.8 TDCi2006-2015
FordGalaxy II 2.0 EcoBoost2010-2015
FordGalaxy II 2.0 TDCi2006-2015
FordGalaxy II 2.0 TDCi2007-2015
FordGalaxy II 2.0 TDCi2010-2015
FordGalaxy III 1.5 EcoBoost2015-2018
FordGalaxy III 1.5 EcoBoost2018
FordGalaxy III 2.0 TDCi2015-2018
FordGalaxy III 2.0 TDCi 4x42015-2018
FordGalaxy III 2.0 TDCi Bi-Turbo2015-2018
FordGrand C-MAX 2.0 TDCi2010-2019
FordGrand C-MAX 2.0 Tdci2011-2019
FordGrand C-MAX 2.0 TDCi2015-2019
FordKuga I 2.0 TDCi2008-2012
FordKuga I 2.0 TDCi2010-2012
FordKuga I 2.0 TDCi 4x42008-2012
FordKuga I 2.0 TDCi 4x42010-2012
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost2014
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost2014-2019
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost2016-2019
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost2019
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost 4x42014
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost 4x42014-2018
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost 4x42016
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost 4x42018-2019
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost 4x42019
FordKuga II 1.5 Ecoboost E852019-2019
FordKuga II 1.6 EcoBoost2013-2014
FordKuga II 1.6 EcoBoost 4x42013-2014
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi2012
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi2013
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi2013-2014
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi2014
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi2014-2019
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi2019
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi 4x42013
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi 4x42013-2014
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi 4x42014
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi 4x42014-2019
FordMondeo III 1.8 SCi2003-2007
FordMondeo III 2.0 16V TDDi / TDCi2000-2007
FordMondeo III 2.0 DI2000-2007
FordMondeo III 2.0 TDCi2001-2007
FordMondeo III 2.2 TDCi2004-2007
FordMondeo III 2.5 V6 24V2000-2007
FordMondeo III 3.0 V6 24V2004-2007
FordMondeo III ST2202002-2007
FordMondeo IV 1.6 EcoBoost2010-2014
FordMondeo IV 1.6 EcoBoost2010-2015
FordMondeo IV 1.6 EcoBoost2011-2015
FordMondeo IV 1.6 TDCi2010-2015
FordMondeo IV 1.6 TDCi2011-2015
FordMondeo IV 1.6 TDCi2013-2014
FordMondeo IV 1.8 TDCi2007-2012
FordMondeo IV 1.8 TDCi2007-2015
FordMondeo IV 2.0 EcoBoost2010-2014
FordMondeo IV 2.0 EcoBoost2010-2015
FordMondeo IV 2.0 Scti2010-2015
FordMondeo IV 2.0 TDCi2007-2012
FordMondeo IV 2.0 TDCi2007-2014
FordMondeo IV 2.0 TDCi2007-2015
FordMondeo IV 2.0 TDCi2008-2014
FordMondeo IV 2.0 TDCi2010-2014
FordMondeo IV 2.0 TDCi2010-2015
FordMondeo V 2.0 TDCi2014
FordMondeo V 2.0 TDCi2015
FordMondeo V 2.0 TDCi 4x42014
FordMondeo V 2.0 TDCi 4x42015
FordMondeo V 2.0 TDCi Bi-Turbo2015
FordS-MAX 1.5 EcoBoost2015-2018
FordS-MAX 1.5 EcoBoost2018
FordS-MAX 1.6 EcoBoost2011-2014
FordS-MAX 1.6 TDCi2011-2014
FordS-MAX 1.8 TDCi2006-2014
FordS-MAX 1.8 TDCi2007-2010
FordS-MAX 2.0 EcoBoost2010-2014
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi2006-2014
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi2007-2014
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi2010-2014
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi2015-2018
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi 4x42015-2018
FordS-MAX 2.0 TDCi BI-Turbo2015-2018
FordTourneo Connect / Grand Tourneo Connect V408 1.6 TDCi2013
FordTransit Connect 1.6 TDCi2013
FordTransit Connect V408 1.6 TDCi2013
JaguarX-TYPE I 2.0 D2003-2009
JaguarX-TYPE I 2.0 D2004-2009
JaguarX-TYPE I 2.2 D2005-2009
JaguarX-TYPE I 2.2 D2007-2009
VolvoC30 2.0 D2006-2012
VolvoC70 II 2.0 D2008-2009
VolvoS40 II 2.0 CDI2005-2006
VolvoS40 II 2.0 D2004-2010
VolvoS40 II D42005-2006
VolvoS60 II 2.0 T2010-2011
VolvoS60 II DRIVe / D22011-2015
VolvoS60 II T32010-2015
VolvoS60 II T42010-2015
VolvoS60 II T4F2011-2015
VolvoS60 II T52010-2014
VolvoS80 II 1.6 DRIVe2011-2014
VolvoS80 II 2.0 T2010-2011
VolvoS80 II 2.0 TDi2008-2011
VolvoS80 II T42010-2014
VolvoS80 II T4F2011-2014
VolvoV50 2.0 CDI2003-2006
VolvoV50 2.0 D2004-2010
VolvoV50 2.0 D42005-2006
VolvoV50 T52007-2012
VolvoV60 I 1.6 DRIVe2011-2015
VolvoV60 I 1.6 DRIVe2013-2015
VolvoV60 I 2.0 T2010-2012
VolvoV60 I T32010-2015
VolvoV60 I T42010-2015
VolvoV60 I T4F2011-2015
VolvoV60 I T52010-2014
VolvoV70 III 1.6 DRIVe / D22011-2015
VolvoV70 III 2.0 D2007-2015
VolvoV70 III 2.0 T2009-2011
VolvoV70 III T42010-2015
VolvoV70 III T4F2011-2015
VolvoV70 III T52010-2014