Wheel Bearing Kit – JP Group 1541301810
2011509/1541301810

Wheel Bearing Kit

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1541301810
SKU
1541301810
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,708.19

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1541301810.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Wheel Bearing Kit

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number1541301810
Product Code2011509

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1484266
FORD1484269
FORD2T141215BA
FORD2T141K018AB
FORD2T141K018BA
FORD2T141K018BB
FORD2T141K018BC
FORD2T141K018AA
FORD4366990
FORD4410218
FORD4410219
FORD5127486
FORD5127488
FORD5127495
FORD5127496
FORD5213180
TecDoc5275
TecDocVKBA6520
TecDocQWB1304
TecDoc31379
TecDoc853016137
TecDoc752537
TecDoc301574
TecDoc7146500017
TecDoc713678870
TecDocFR390463
TecDoc304091
TecDoc30104840269

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Right;Front Axle Left
Outer Diameter [mm]74
Inner Diameter [mm]39
Width [mm]39
Braking/Driving Dynamicsfor vehicles with ABS

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.