Joint Kit, drive shaft – JP Group 1543301110
2011593/1543301110

Joint Kit, drive shaft

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1543301110
SKU
1543301110
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,029.33

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1543301110.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Joint Kit, drive shaft

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryTransmission
Part number1543301110
Product Code2011593

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1306055
FORD1306057
FORD1306775
FORD1306777
FORD1360388
FORD1360389
FORD1420577
FORD1420578
FORD1446221
FORD1446225
FORD1446232
FORD1446235
FORD1474431
FORD1474438
FORD1493004
FORD1493012
FORD1495063
FORD1600562
FORD1676312
FORD1676313
FORD1702519
FORD1702527
FORD1722076
FORD1722077
FORD3M513A327AB
FORD3M513A327AC
FORD3M513A327AD
FORD3M513A327AA
FORD3M513A328AB
FORD3M513A328AA
FORD3M513B436BAC
FORD3M513B436BAE
FORD3M513B436BAF
FORD3M513B437BAC
FORD3M513B437BAE
FORD3M513B437BAF
FORDRM3M513A327AB
FORDRM3M513A328AB
FORDRM3M513B436BAD
FORDRM3M513B437BAD
TecDoc24925
TecDocVKJA5747
TecDoc305174
TecDocQVJ1455
TecDoc302015100328
TecDoc8540 16133
TecDoc854016133
TecDoc151564
TecDoc512545
TecDocCW-2567
TecDoc6093
TecDocKFR634
TecDoc304004
TecDoc899129
TecDocPCV1564
TecDoc150 1731-SX
TecDoc1501731SX
TecDocCO3632
TecDocCO-3632
TecDoc27963

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle;Wheel Side
Length [mm]105
External Toothing wheel side36
Internal Toothing wheel side24

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordC-MAX 1.62007-2010
FordC-MAX 1.82007-2010
FordC-MAX 1.8 Flexifuel2007-2010
FordFocus C-MAX 1.62003-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 Ti2004-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 1.82003-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 1.82005-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 1.8 Flexifuel2006-2007
FordFocus II 1.42004-2012
FordFocus II 1.42005-2011
FordFocus II 1.42005-2012
FordFocus II 1.62004-2011
FordFocus II 1.62004-2012
FordFocus II 1.62005-2011
FordFocus II 1.62005-2012
FordFocus II 1.62006-2010
FordFocus II 1.6 LPG2009-2011
FordFocus II 1.6 LPG2009-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 Ti2004-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 Ti2005-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 Ti-VCT2005-2011
FordFocus II 1.82006-2012
FordFocus II 1.8 Flexifuel2006-2011
FordFocus II 1.8 Flexifuel2006-2012
VolvoC30 1.62006-2012
VolvoC30 D52006-2012
VolvoC70 II 2.4 i2006-2009
VolvoC70 II D52006-2013
VolvoS40 II 1.62005-2012
VolvoV50 1.62005-2012