Inner Tie Rod – JP Group 1544500700
2011618/1544500700

Inner Tie Rod

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1544500700
SKU
1544500700
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,681.41

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1544500700.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Inner Tie Rod

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number1544500700
Product Code2011618

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1317453
FORD1377655
FORD4M513L519AB
FORD4M513L519AA
TecDoc3091501
TecDocQR3422S
TecDoc51013218
TecDoc28541
TecDoc850016217
TecDoc5032577
TecDocG21054
TecDoc7160310007
TecDocJAR1024
TecDoc240444
TecDocFL0943C
TecDoc302496
TecDocSS4131

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Right;Front Axle Left

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordFocus II 1.42004-2012
FordFocus II 1.42005-2012
FordFocus II 1.62004-2011
FordFocus II 1.62004-2012
FordFocus II 1.62005-2012
FordFocus II 1.62006-2010
FordFocus II 1.62010
FordFocus II 1.62010-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 LPG2009-2011
FordFocus II 1.6 LPG2009-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2004-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2005-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2007-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 Ti2004-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 Ti2005-2012
FordFocus II 1.82006-2012
FordFocus II 1.8 Flexifuel2005-2008
FordFocus II 1.8 Flexifuel2006-2011
FordFocus II 1.8 Flexifuel2006-2012
FordFocus II 1.8 TDCi2004-2012
FordFocus II 1.8 TDCi2005-2012
FordFocus II 2.02004-2012
FordFocus II 2.02005-2008
FordFocus II 2.02005-2011
FordFocus II 2.02006-2010
FordFocus II 2.0 CNG2009-2011
FordFocus II 2.0 Flex2008-2010
FordFocus II 2.0 LPG2008-2011
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2004-2008
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2004-2012
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2005-2012
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2006-2010
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2008-2011
FordFocus II 2.5 RS2009-2011
FordFocus II 2.5 RS 5002010-2011
FordFocus II 2.5 ST2005-2012