Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension – JP Group 1550200100
2011661/1550200100

Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1550200100
SKU
1550200100
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,302.42

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1550200100.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Control Arm/Trailing Arm, wheel suspension

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number1550200100
Product Code2011661

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1061668
FORD1100983
FORD1105524
FORD1223958
FORD1231455
FORD1253735
FORD1388327
FORD1500111
FORD3M515K743AB
FORD3M515K743AC
FORD3M515K743AD
FORD3N615K743BB
FORD8V415K743AA
FORD98AG5K743AF
FORDYS415K743AB
FORDYS415K743AA
MAZDABBP328500A
MAZDABP4K28500A
MAZDABP4K28500B
MAZDABP4K28500C
MAZDABP4K28500D
MAZDABP4K28500E
MAZDAC23628500
MAZDAC23628500A
TecDoc935264
TecDoc3200701
TecDocQSJ3242S
TecDoc24211
TecDoc850010539
TecDoc5012552
TecDocG5734
TecDocFDTC0952
TecDoc7160350005
TecDocJTC1290
TecDocFL623F
TecDoc302413
TecDocB1491
VOLVO30666072
VOLVO30666300
VOLVO30683067
VOLVO8646064

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront;Rear Axle Left;Lower;Rear Axle Right
Control/Trailing Arm TypeControl Arm
Rod/StrutGuide Rod

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordC-MAX 1.62007-2010
FordC-MAX 1.6 TDCi2007-2010
FordC-MAX 1.82007-2010
FordC-MAX 1.8 Flexifuel2007-2010
FordC-MAX 1.8 TDCi2007-2010
FordC-MAX 2.02007-2010
FordC-MAX 2.0 CNG2009-2010
FordC-MAX 2.0 LPG2008-2010
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi2007-2010
FordC-MAX 2.0 TDCi2008-2010
FordFocus C-MAX 1.62003-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 TDCi2003-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 TDCi2005-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 1.6 Ti2004-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 1.82003-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 1.82004-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 1.82005-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 1.8 Flexifuel2006-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 1.8 TDCi2005-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 2.02004-2007
FordFocus C-MAX 2.0 TDCi2003-2007
FordFocus I 1.4 16V1998-1999
FordFocus I 1.4 16V1998-2004
FordFocus I 1.4 16V1999-2004
FordFocus I 1.62003-2007
FordFocus I 1.6 16V1998-2004
FordFocus I 1.6 16V1999-2004
FordFocus I 1.6 16V Flexifuel2002-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 16V1998-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 16V1999-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 16V BiFuel2002-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 DI / TDDi1999-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 TDCi2001-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 TDCi2002-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi1998-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi1999-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi2001-2005
FordFocus I 2.0 16V1998-2004
FordFocus I 2.0 16V1999-2004
FordFocus II 1.42004-2012
FordFocus II 1.42005-2012
FordFocus II 1.62004-2012
FordFocus II 1.62005-2012
FordFocus II 1.62006-2010
FordFocus II 1.62010
FordFocus II 1.62010-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 LPG2009-2011
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2004-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 TDCi2005-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 Ti2004-2012
FordFocus II 1.6 Ti2005-2012
FordFocus II 1.82006-2012
FordFocus II 1.8 Flexifuel2005-2008
FordFocus II 1.8 Flexifuel2006-2011
FordFocus II 1.8 Flexifuel2006-2012
FordFocus II 1.8 TDCi2005-2012
FordFocus II 2.02004-2012
FordFocus II 2.02005-2008
FordFocus II 2.02005-2011
FordFocus II 2.02006-2010
FordFocus II 2.0 CNG2009-2011
FordFocus II 2.0 Flex2008-2010
FordFocus II 2.0 LPG2008-2011
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2004-2008
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2004-2012
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2005-2012
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2006-2010
FordFocus II 2.0 TDCi2008-2011
FordFocus II 2.5 ST2005-2012
FordFocus I ST1702002-2004
FordKuga I 2.0 TDCi2008-2012
FordKuga I 2.0 TDCi2010-2012
FordKuga I 2.0 TDCi 4x42008-2012
FordKuga I 2.0 TDCi 4x42010-2012
FordKuga I 2.52008-2012
FordKuga I 2.5 4x42008-2012
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost2014
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost2014-2019
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost2015
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost2016
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost2016-2019
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost2019
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost 4x42014
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost 4x42014-2018
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost 4x42016
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost 4x42018-2019
FordKuga II 1.5 EcoBoost 4x42019
FordKuga II 1.5 Ecoboost E852019-2019
FordKuga II 1.5 TDCi2016-2019
FordKuga II 1.5 TDCi2019
FordKuga II 1.6 EcoBoost2013-2014
FordKuga II 1.6 EcoBoost 4x42012-2015
FordKuga II 1.6 EcoBoost 4x42013-2014
FordKuga II 2.02013-2016
FordKuga II 2.0 4x42013-2016
FordKuga II 2.0 EcoBoost 4x42017-2018
FordKuga II 2.0 EcoBoost 4x42019
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi2012
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi2013
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi2013-2014
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi2014
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi2014-2019
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi2019
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi 4x42013
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi 4x42013-2014
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi 4x42014
FordKuga II 2.0 TDCi 4x42014-2019
FordKuga II 2.52013
FordKuga II 2.52014
FordKuga I TDCi2010-2012
FordKuga I TDCi 4x42010-2012
VolvoC30 1.62006-2012
VolvoC30 1.6 D2006-2012
VolvoC30 1.82006-2012
VolvoC30 1.8 FlexFuel2007-2012
VolvoC30 2.02006-2012
VolvoC30 2.0 D2006-2012
VolvoC30 2.0 FlexFuel2010-2012
VolvoC30 2.4 i2006-2012
VolvoC30 D22010-2012
VolvoC30 D32010-2012
VolvoC30 D42010-2012
VolvoC30 D52006-2012
VolvoC30 Electric2010-2012
VolvoC30 T52006-2012
VolvoC30 T52007-2012
VolvoC70 II 2.0 D2008-2009
VolvoC70 II 2.42006-2009
VolvoC70 II 2.4 D2007-2013
VolvoC70 II 2.4 i2006-2009
VolvoC70 II D32010-2013
VolvoC70 II D42010-2013
VolvoC70 II D52006-2013
VolvoC70 II T52006-2007
VolvoC70 II T52007-2013
VolvoS40 II 1.62005-2012
VolvoS40 II 1.6 D2005-2012
VolvoS40 II 1.82004-2010
VolvoS40 II 1.8 FlexFuel2006-2010
VolvoS40 II 2.02006-2012
VolvoS40 II 2.0 CDI2005-2006
VolvoS40 II 2.0 D2004-2010
VolvoS40 II 2.0 F2009-2012
VolvoS40 II 2.42004-2010
VolvoS40 II 2.42004-2012
VolvoS40 II 2.4 CDI2007-2010
VolvoS40 II D22010-2012
VolvoS40 II D32010-2012
VolvoS40 II D42005-2006
VolvoS40 II D42010-2012
VolvoS40 II D52006-2010
VolvoS40 II T52004-2007
VolvoS40 II T52007-2012
VolvoV50 1.62005-2012
VolvoV50 1.6 D2005-2011
VolvoV50 1.6 D2005-2012
VolvoV50 1.82004-2010
VolvoV50 1.8 BiFuel2009-2010
VolvoV50 1.8 FlexFuel2005-2010
VolvoV50 2.02006-2012
VolvoV50 2.0 CDI2003-2006
VolvoV50 2.0 D2004-2010
VolvoV50 2.0 D42005-2006
VolvoV50 2.0 FlexFuel2010-2012
VolvoV50 2.42004-2010
VolvoV50 2.4 Tdi2007-2010
VolvoV50 D22010-2012
VolvoV50 D32010-2012
VolvoV50 D42010-2012
VolvoV50 D52006-2010
VolvoV50 T52004-2007
VolvoV50 T52007-2012