Brake Hose – JP Group 1561600600
2011761/1561600600

Brake Hose

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1561600600
SKU
1561600600
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,429.33

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1561600600.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Hose

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1561600600
Product Code2011761

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1371515
FORD1371521
FORD1378022
FORD1383533
FORD1438806
FORD1494673
FORD1534238
FORD1694317
FORD1694371
FORD3C112282BA
FORD4519466
FORD6C112078AB
FORD6C112078AC
FORD6C112078AA
FORD6C112282BB
TecDoc24.5141-0320.3
TecDoc24514103203
TecDoc1 987 481 487
TecDoc173113J
TecDoc340E.469E.1.2
TecDoc9240507
TecDocBFH5948
TecDocFHY2710
TecDocT 24 146
TecDocLH6896
TecDoc4110801
TecDoc46199
TecDoc8150 16251
TecDoc815016251
TecDoc8525175
TecDoc8525177
TecDoc19035299
TecDoc714 525 0034
TecDoc7145250034
TecDoc50 94 6199
TecDocPHB2024
TecDocPHB911
TecDocNBH6084
TecDoc6T48360
TecDocSL 5954
TecDocSL5954
TecDocTF5690
TecDoc6606213
TecDoc90022024
TecDoc9002911
TecDocH7092
TecDoc304 221
TecDoc304221
TecDoc80965
TecDoc120009810
TecDoc512738
TecDoc800075
TecDoc13.34003
TecDoc52-0266
TecDoc52-0453
TecDoc770412
TecDocPAL3-0244
TecDocBBH7592
TecDocBS1383
TecDocC83213ABE
TecDocBSG 30-730-035
TecDoc390350EGT
TecDoc96742
TecDocT496742
TecDoc378417
TecDoc32233
TecDocJBH1161
TecDocFT35009
TecDocAH0171
TecDoc254 116
TecDocAZMT-44-030-1177
TecDoc32.349
TecDoc640139
TecDoc13.1237.1
TecDoc02140413
TecDoc07080026
TecDocMH72810

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Length [mm]320
Thread SizeM10x1

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordTransit 2.2 TDCi2006-2014
FordTransit 2.2 TDCi2007-2011
FordTransit 2.2 TDCi2007-2014
FordTransit 2.2 TDCi2008-2014
FordTransit 2.2 TDCi2011-2014
FordTransit 2.2 TDCi 4x42011-2014
FordTransit 2.2 TDCi RWD2011-2014
FordTransit 2.3 16V CNG RWD2006-2014
FordTransit 2.3 16V LPG RWD2006-2014
FordTransit 2.3 16V RWD2006-2014
FordTransit 2.4 TDCi2006-2014
FordTransit 2.4 TDCi 4x42006-2014
FordTransit 2.4 TDCi RWD2006-2014
FordTransit 3.2 TDCi2008-2014
FordTransit 3.2 TDCi RWD2007-2014
FordTransit Tourneo 2.22011-2014
FordTransit Tourneo 2.2 TDCi2006-2014
FordTransit Tourneo 2.2 TDCi2007-2014
FordTransit Tourneo 2.2 TDCi2008-2014