Brake Hose – JP Group 1561702900
2011783/1561702900

Brake Hose

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1561702900
SKU
1561702900
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,102.67

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1561702900.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Hose

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1561702900
Product Code2011783

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1026327
FORD1042122
FORD1049324
FORD1112271
FORD1121467
FORD1135855
FORD97KB2282AB
FORD97KB2282AC
FORD97KB2282AA
FORD98KB2282AC
FORD98KB2282AD
FORD98KB2282AE
TecDoc8AH 355 468-951
TecDoc8AH355468951
TecDoc24.5305-0351.3
TecDoc24530503513
TecDoc1 987 476 840
TecDoc1987476840
TecDoc172602J
TecDoc352E.666E.0.1
TecDoc9240523
TecDocBFH5519
TecDocFHY2552
TecDocT 24 102
TecDocLH6486
TecDoc4110135
TecDoc170187
TecDoc8150 16255
TecDoc815016255
TecDoc852577
TecDoc3707
TecDoc19030288
TecDoc33 10 0052
TecDoc1903.60
TecDocG1903.60
TecDocPHC272
TecDocV250929
TecDocV25-0929
TecDoc6T47474
TecDocSL 5730
TecDoc9003272
TecDocH4617
TecDoc512435
TecDoc52-0203
TecDocPAL3-0150
TecDocBBH8703
TecDocVBH1199
TecDocVBJ258
TecDocJBH1334
TecDocAH1123
TecDoc42.310
TecDoc13.1224.1
TecDoc02140407

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
Length [mm]352
Thread SizeM10x1

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordKA 1.3 i1996-2002
FordKA 1.3 i1996-2008
FordKA 1.3 i1998-2008
FordKA 1.3 i Rocam2002-2008
FordKA 1.6 i2001-2008
FordKA Van 1.32002-2004
FordKA Van 1.3 i2002-2005
FordStreet KA 1.62003-2005