Brake Hose – JP Group 1561703200
2011785/1561703200

Brake Hose

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1561703200
SKU
1561703200
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,302.69

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1561703200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Hose

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1561703200
Product Code2011785

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1026327
FORD1042122
FORD1049324
FORD1104481
FORD1112271
FORD1118772
FORD1121467
FORD1122933
FORD1135855
FORD97KB2282AB
FORD97KB2282AC
FORD97KB2282AA
FORD98KB2282AB
FORD98KB2282AC
FORD98KB2282AD
FORD98KB2282AE
FORDXN312281AB
FORDXN312281AC
FORDXN312281AA
TecDoc8AH 355 461-561
TecDoc8AH355461561
TecDoc24.5305-0350.3
TecDoc24530503503
TecDoc1 987 476 603
TecDoc1987476603
TecDoc172464J
TecDoc355E.512E.1
TecDoc9240204
TecDocBFH4900
TecDocFHY2289
TecDocT 24 032
TecDocLH0248
TecDoc4112500
TecDoc8150 16228
TecDoc815016228
TecDoc852577
TecDoc3707
TecDoc3899
TecDoc19020533
TecDoc714 104 0002
TecDoc7141040002
TecDoc1903.65
TecDocG1903.65
TecDocPHC288
TecDocV250928
TecDocV25-0928
TecDoc6T46802
TecDocSL 4906
TecDocTF216X
TecDoc6606001
TecDoc9003288
TecDocH4617
TecDoc8612
TecDoc120001110
TecDoc30100420122
TecDoc511562
TecDoc60484
TecDoc52-0203
TecDoc752495
TecDocBBH6661
TecDocC83153ABE
TecDocBSG 30-730-051
TecDocVBJ258
TecDoc96538
TecDocT496538
TecDoc17225
TecDoc897331
TecDoc42.401
TecDocSKBH-0820074
TecDoc83B0075
TecDoc13.1259
TecDoc02140356
TecDoc12162168
TecDocMH72784

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
Length [mm]352
Thread SizeM10x1

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordKA 1.3 i1996-2002
FordKA 1.3 i1996-2008
FordKA 1.3 i1998-2008
FordPuma 1.7 16V1997-2002