Brake Disc – JP Group 1563104700
2011846/1563104700

Brake Disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1563104700
SKU
1563104700
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿4,729.49

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1563104700.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1563104700
Product Code2011846

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1148202
FORD1320585
FORD1323620
FORD1373771
FORD1388256
FORD1464916
FORD1465622
FORD1499045
FORD1522230
FORD1808479
FORD2S611125AA
FORD3049893
FORD3555344
FORD3573537
FORD4077455
FORD7S611125BA
FORD98A61125AE
FORD98AB1125BC
FORD98AB1125BD
FORD98AB1125BE
FORD98AB1125D1E
FORD98AB1125DC
FORD98AB1125EA
FORD98AB1125EB
FORD98AG1125E1B
FORD98AG1125EA
FORD98AG1125EB
FORD98AX1125B1F
FORD98AX1125BE
FORD98AX1125BF
FORD98AX1125E1B
FORDXS6W1125B1B
FORDYS6W1125AA
MAZDA1E0533251
MAZDADD323325X
MAZDADD533325XA
MAZDADD593325X
MAZDADD593325XA
MAZDADD593325XB
MAZDADD593325XC
MAZDADD593325XD
MAZDADD593325XE
MAZDADD633325X
MAZDADD633325XA
TecDoc8DD355106431
TecDoc24012201721
TecDoc09780611
TecDoc250134320
TecDoc812016136C
TecDoc312549
TecDoc7835217002PD
TecDoc17007
TecDocAND6010

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
SurfaceCoated
Outer Diameter [mm]258
Number of Holes4
Brake Disc TypeVented
Brake Disc Thickness [mm]22

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordFiesta 1.02004-2006
FordFiesta 1.31996-2003
FordFiesta 1.41998-2002
FordFiesta 1.4 TDCi2002-2011
FordFiesta 1.62002-2013
FordFiesta 1.8 D1996-2002
FordFiesta 1.8 DI2000-2003
FordFiesta D 1.81998-2002
FordFiesta IV 1.0 i1999-2002
FordFiesta IV 1.3 i1995-2002
FordFiesta IV 1.4 i 16V1996-2002
FordFiesta IV 1.6 16V Sport2000-2002
FordFiesta IV 1.8 D1995-2000
FordFiesta IV 1.8 DI2000-2002
FordFiesta IV 1.25 i 16V1995-2002
FordFiesta TD 1.82000-2003
FordFiesta V 1.02002-2008
FordFiesta V 1.32001-2008
FordFiesta V 1.32002-2008
FordFiesta V 1.32003-2005
FordFiesta V 1.3 Rocam2002-2004
FordFiesta V 1.42002-2005
FordFiesta V 1.4 16V2001-2008
FordFiesta V 1.4 TDCi2001-2008
FordFiesta V 1.4 TDCi2003-2010
FordFiesta V 1.62002-2008
FordFiesta V 1.62008-2011
FordFiesta V 1.6 16V2001-2008
FordFiesta V 1.6 TDCi2004-2008
FordFiesta V 1.6 TDCi2007-2009
FordFiesta V 1.25 16V2002-2008
FordFiesta V 1.25 16V2003-2008
FordFigo I 1.22010-2015
FordFigo I 1.4 TDCi2010-2015
FordFocus I 1.41999-2005
FordFocus I 1.4 16V1998-1999
FordFocus I 1.4 16V1998-2004
FordFocus I 1.4 16V1999-2004
FordFocus I 1.61999-2005
FordFocus I 1.62003-2007
FordFocus I 1.6 16V1998-2004
FordFocus I 1.6 16V1999-2004
FordFocus I 1.6 16V Flexifuel2002-2004
FordFocus I 1.81999-2005
FordFocus I 1.8 16V1998-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 16V1999-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 16V BiFuel2002-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 BiFuel2003-2005
FordFocus I 1.8 DI / TDDi1999-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 TDCi2001-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 TDCi2001-2005
FordFocus I 1.8 TDCi2002-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 TDCi2002-2005
FordFocus I 1.8 TDDi1998-2005
FordFocus I 1.8 TDDi1999-2005
FordFocus I 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi1998-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi1999-2004
FordFocus I 1.8 Turbo DI / TDDi2001-2005
FordFocus I 2.0 16V1998-2004
FordFocus I 2.0 16V1999-2004
FordFusion 1.32002-2005
FordFusion 1.42002-2012
FordFusion 1.4 LPG2010-2012
FordFusion 1.4 TDCi2002-2012
FordFusion 1.62002-2009
FordFusion 1.6 TDCi2004-2012
FordFusion 1.252004-2012
FordKA 1.6 i2001-2008
FordKA 1.6 i2005-2008
FordPuma 1.4 16V1997-2000
FordPuma 1.6 16V2000-2002
FordPuma 1.7 16V1997-2002
FordPuma Racing ST 1601999-2002
FordStreet KA 1.62003-2005