Brake Pad Set, disc brake – JP Group 1563600210
2011892/1563600210

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1563600210
SKU
1563600210
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,178.09

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1563600210.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1563600210
Product Code2011892

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1371402
FORD1433952
FORD1488962
FORD1553797
FORD1560014
FORD1721087
FORD1824346
FORD6C112K021AB
FORD6C112K021AC
FORD6C112K021AD
FORD6C112K021AE
FORD9C112K021AA
FORDME6C1J2K021AB
FORDME6C1J2K021AA
TecDoc8DB355012761
TecDoc13046038342
TecDocBP1528
TecDoc16637
TecDoc811016019
TecDoc222566
TecDoc12446
TecDoc0252448419W
TecDocGDB1724
TecDoc37558
TecDoc303968
TecDocBS1452ALT
VAG2H0698151
VAG2H0698151A

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Width [mm]165
Thickness [mm]19
Height [mm]66,8
Brake SystemBOSCH
Wear Warning Contactincl. wear warning contact
Warning Contact Length [mm]245

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
FordTransit 2.2 TDCi2006-2014
FordTransit 2.2 TDCi2007-2011
FordTransit 2.2 TDCi2007-2014
FordTransit 2.2 TDCi2008-2014
FordTransit 2.2 TDCi2011-2014
FordTransit 2.2 TDCi 4x42011-2014
FordTransit 2.2 TDCi RWD2011-2014
FordTransit 2.3 16V CNG RWD2006-2014
FordTransit 2.3 16V LPG RWD2006-2014
FordTransit 2.3 16V RWD2006-2014
FordTransit 2.4 TDCi2006-2014
FordTransit 2.4 TDCi 4x42006-2014
FordTransit 2.4 TDCi RWD2006-2014
FordTransit 3.2 TDCi2008-2014
FordTransit 3.2 TDCi RWD2007-2014
FordTransit Tourneo 2.22011-2014
FordTransit Tourneo 2.2 TDCi2006-2014
FordTransit Tourneo 2.2 TDCi2007-2014
FordTransit Tourneo 2.2 TDCi2008-2014