Brake Pad Set, disc brake – JP Group 1563700210
2011916/1563700210

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Brand
JP Group
Part number
1563700210
SKU
1563700210
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,881.57

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1563700210.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number1563700210
Product Code2011916

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FORD1121892
FORD1121895
FORD1126719
FORD1126959
FORD1130120
FORD1152316
FORD1204845
FORD1207104
FORD1219892
FORD1219894
FORD1219897
FORD1227108
FORD1522070
FORD1S712M008AD
FORD1S712M008AE
FORD1S712M008AF
FORD1S712M008BB
FORD1S712M008BC
FORD1S712M008BD
FORD1S712M008AA
FORD1S7J2M008BA
FORD1S7J2M008AA
FORD3M216F073AA
JAGUARC2S12439
JAGUARC2S17362
JAGUARC2S20893
JAGUARC2S33408
JAGUARC2S52080
JAGUARCS217362
JAGUARCS220893
RENAULT7701207187
RENAULT8671016712
TecDoc8DB355009081
TecDoc13046039882
TecDocBP1282
TecDoc10494
TecDoc37254
TecDocBS9314

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
Width [mm]116
Thickness [mm]17,2
Height [mm]52
Brake SystemBosch
Wear Warning Contactexcl. wear warning contact

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.