Sealing ring for crankshaft, rear – Dansk Classic 1619500300
2012726/1619500300

Sealing ring for crankshaft, rear

Brand
Dansk Classic
Part number
1619500300
SKU
1619500300
Availability
Available to order
Available on request — inquire for price. Contact us about this part

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1619500300.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN
Sealing ring for crankshaft, rear, 90x110x12 mm

References

BrandDansk Classic
CategoryEngine
Part number1619500300
Product Code2012726

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
BMW11141255012
BMW11141275161
BMW11141706785
BMW11141706999
BMW11142245364
CITROËN7700619460
PEUGEOT012712
PORSCHE99911321440
PORSCHE99911321540
PORSCHE99911324240
PORSCHE99911326440
PORSCHE99911327040
PORSCHE99911342641
PORSCHE99911346140
RENAULT7700619238
RENAULT7700718505
RENAULT7701348980
RENAULT7701349596

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear
Outer Diameter [mm]110
Inner Diameter [mm]90
Height [mm]12

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Alfa Romeo33 1.7 i.e. (907.B1A)1990-1992
Alfa Romeo155 1.7 T.S. (167.A4D, 167.A4H)1993-1996
Alfa Romeo164 2.0 V6 Turbo (164.K3)1992-1998
Alfa Romeo164 3.0 V6 (164.A)1987-1992
Alfa RomeoAlfasud 1.3 (902A)1979-1989
Alfa RomeoGT 1600 (105)1966-1968
Alfa RomeoGTV 2.0 (11636)1978-1986
Alfa RomeoSpider 2000 (11538, 115A1)1977-1993
BMW3-Series (E21) 3151981-1984
BMW3-Series (E21) 3161975-1980
BMW3-Series (E21) 3161980-1982
BMW3-Series (E21) 3181975-1980
BMW3-Series (E21) 318i1979-1982
BMW3-Series (E21) 3201975-1979
BMW3-Series (E21) 320/61977-1982
BMW3-Series (E21) 320i1975-1982
BMW3-Series (E21) 323i1978-1982
BMW3-Series (E30) 3151982-1991
BMW3-Series (E30) 3161983-1988
BMW3-Series (E30) 316 (Ecotronic)1983-1988
BMW3-Series (E30) 316i1987-1988
BMW3-Series (E30) 316i1987-1991
BMW3-Series (E30) 316i1988-1991
BMW3-Series (E30) 316i1991-1994
BMW3-Series (E30) 318 is1989-1991
BMW3-Series (E30) 318i1982-1987
BMW3-Series (E30) 318i1984-1988
BMW3-Series (E30) 318i1987-1991
BMW3-Series (E30) 318i1989-1994
BMW3-Series (E30) 318i1990-1992
BMW3-Series (E30) 318i1990-1993
BMW3-Series (E30) 320 is1988-1990
BMW3-Series (E30) 320i1982-1991
BMW3-Series (E30) 320i1986-1991
BMW3-Series (E30) 320i1986-1993
BMW3-Series (E30) 320i1987-1993
BMW3-Series (E30) 320i1988-1991
BMW3-Series (E30) 323i1982-1983
BMW3-Series (E30) 323i1983-1986
BMW3-Series (E30) 324 td1987-1991
BMW3-Series (E30) 324 td1988-1993
BMW3-Series (E30) 324d1985-1990
BMW3-Series (E30) 325e 2.71983-1988
BMW3-Series (E30) 325e 2.71985-1987
BMW3-Series (E30) 325i1983-1989
BMW3-Series (E30) 325i1985-1987
BMW3-Series (E30) 325i1986-1991
BMW3-Series (E30) 325i1987-1993
BMW3-Series (E30) 325i X1986-1987
BMW3-Series (E30) 325i X1986-1991
BMW3-Series (E30) 325i X1988-1993
BMW3-Series (E30) M3 2.31986-1990
BMW3-Series (E30) M3 2.31986-1991
BMW3-Series (E30) M3 2.31987-1989
BMW3-Series (E30) M3 2.31988-1991
BMW3-Series (E30) M3 EVO I 2.31988-1990
BMW3-Series (E36) 316g1996-2000
BMW3-Series (E36) 316i1991-1993
BMW3-Series (E36) 316i1993-1998
BMW3-Series (E36) 316i1994-2000
BMW3-Series (E36) 316i1997-1999
BMW3-Series (E36) 316i1999-2000
BMW3-Series (E36) 318 is1992-1995
BMW3-Series (E36) 318 is1993-1995
BMW3-Series (E36) 318 is1995-1999
BMW3-Series (E36) 318 is1996-1998
BMW3-Series (E36) 318 tds1995-1998
BMW3-Series (E36) 318 tds1995-1999
BMW3-Series (E36) 318 tds1995-2000
BMW3-Series (E36) 318 ti1994-1995
BMW3-Series (E36) 318 ti1996-1999
BMW3-Series (E36) 318i1990-1993
BMW3-Series (E36) 318i1993-1998
BMW3-Series (E36) 318i1994-1999
BMW3-Series (E36) 318i1995-1999
BMW3-Series (E36) 320i1991-1998
BMW3-Series (E36) 320i1993-1999
BMW3-Series (E36) 320i1995-1999
BMW3-Series (E36) 323 ti1997-2000
BMW3-Series (E36) 323i1995-1998
BMW3-Series (E36) 323i1995-1999
BMW3-Series (E36) 325 td1991-1998
BMW3-Series (E36) 325 tds1993-1998
BMW3-Series (E36) 325 tds1995-1999
BMW3-Series (E36) 325i1990-1995
BMW3-Series (E36) 325i1991-1995
BMW3-Series (E36) 325i1993-1995
BMW3-Series (E36) 328i1995-1998
BMW3-Series (E36) 328i1995-1999
BMW3-Series (E36) M3 3.01992-1995
BMW3-Series (E36) M3 3.01993-1995
BMW3-Series (E36) M3 3.01994-1995
BMW3-Series (E36) M3 3.21995-1998
BMW3-Series (E36) M3 3.21996-1999
BMW3-Series (E46) 3 Series 325i2003-2005
BMW3-Series (E46) 316 Ci2000-2006
BMW3-Series (E46) 316i1998-2002
BMW3-Series (E46) 316i2000-2005
BMW3-Series (E46) 318 Ci1999-2001
BMW3-Series (E46) 318d2001-2003
BMW3-Series (E46) 318d2002-2003
BMW3-Series (E46) 318i1997-2001
BMW3-Series (E46) 318i1999-2001
BMW3-Series (E46) 320 Ci1999-2001
BMW3-Series (E46) 320 Ci2000-2006
BMW3-Series (E46) 320 Ci2000-2007
BMW3-Series (E46) 320 Ci2006-2007
BMW3-Series (E46) 320d1998-2001
BMW3-Series (E46) 320d2000-2001
BMW3-Series (E46) 320i1998-2000
BMW3-Series (E46) 320i1999-2000
BMW3-Series (E46) 320i2000-2005
BMW3-Series (E46) 323 Ci1999-2000
BMW3-Series (E46) 323 Ci2000-2000
BMW3-Series (E46) 323i1998-2000
BMW3-Series (E46) 323i1999-2000
BMW3-Series (E46) 325 Ci2000-2006
BMW3-Series (E46) 325 ti2001-2004
BMW3-Series (E46) 325 xi2000-2005
BMW3-Series (E46) 325i2000-2005
BMW3-Series (E46) 328 Ci1998-2000
BMW3-Series (E46) 328i1998-2000
BMW3-Series (E46) 328i1999-2000
BMW3-Series (E46) 330 Ci2000-2006
BMW3-Series (E46) 330 xd2000-2003
BMW3-Series (E46) 330 xd2002-2005
BMW3-Series (E46) 330 xi2000-2005
BMW3-Series (E46) 330 xi2000-2006
BMW3-Series (E46) 330d1999-2005
BMW3-Series (E46) 330i2000-2005
BMW3-Series (E46) M32000-2006
BMW3-Series (E46) M32001-2006
BMW3-Series (E46) M3 CSL2003-2003
BMW3.0 Si1971-1975
BMW3.0 Si1975-1977
BMW3.0L1975-1977
BMW5-Series (E12) 5181974-1981
BMW5-Series (E12) 518i1979-1981
BMW5-Series (E12) 5201972-1979
BMW5-Series (E12) 520/61977-1981
BMW5-Series (E12) 520i1972-1975
BMW5-Series (E12) 520i1972-1979
BMW5-Series (E12) 5251973-1976
BMW5-Series (E12) 5251975-1981
BMW5-Series (E12) 5281975-1976
BMW5-Series (E12) 5281975-1977
BMW5-Series (E12) 528i1977-1979
BMW5-Series (E12) 528i1979-1981
BMW5-Series (E12) M535i1980-1981
BMW5-Series (E28) 5181981-1984
BMW5-Series (E28) 518i1981-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 520i1981-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 520i1985-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 520i1986-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 524 td1983-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 524d1986-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 525e1981-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 525e1983-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 525e1985-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 525i1981-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 528i1981-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 535i1985-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) 535i, M 535i1985-1987
BMW5-Series (E28) M51985-1987
BMW5-Series (E34) 518g1996-1996
BMW5-Series (E34) 518i1989-1994
BMW5-Series (E34) 518i1993-1994
BMW5-Series (E34) 518i1994-1995
BMW5-Series (E34) 518i1994-1996
BMW5-Series (E34) 520i1987-1990
BMW5-Series (E34) 520i1991-1996
BMW5-Series (E34) 520i 24V1990-1995
BMW5-Series (E34) 524 td1988-1991
BMW5-Series (E34) 525 ix1992-1996
BMW5-Series (E34) 525 iX 24V1991-1995
BMW5-Series (E34) 525 td1993-1995
BMW5-Series (E34) 525 td1993-1996
BMW5-Series (E34) 525 tds1991-1995
BMW5-Series (E34) 525 tds1991-1996
BMW5-Series (E34) 525i1988-1990
BMW5-Series (E34) 525i1991-1996
BMW5-Series (E34) 525i 24V1990-1995
BMW5-Series (E34) 530i1988-1990
BMW5-Series (E34) 530i V81992-1995
BMW5-Series (E34) 535i1987-1993
BMW5-Series (E34) M51988-1992
BMW5-Series (E34) M51992-1995
BMW5-Series (E39) 520d2000-2003
BMW5-Series (E39) 520i1996-2003
BMW5-Series (E39) 520i1997-2001
BMW5-Series (E39) 520i2000-2003
BMW5-Series (E39) 523i1995-2000
BMW5-Series (E39) 523i1997-2000
BMW5-Series (E39) 525 td1997-2003
BMW5-Series (E39) 525 tds1996-2003
BMW5-Series (E39) 525 tds1997-2004
BMW5-Series (E39) 525d2000-2003
BMW5-Series (E39) 525d2000-2004
BMW5-Series (E39) 525i2000-2003
BMW5-Series (E39) 525i2000-2004
BMW5-Series (E39) 528i1995-2000
BMW5-Series (E39) 528i1996-2000
BMW5-Series (E39) 530d1998-2000
BMW5-Series (E39) 530d1998-2003
BMW5-Series (E39) 530d2000-2004
BMW5-Series (E39) 530i2000-2003
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 5 Series 525i2004-2006
BMW5-Series (E60/E61) 520i2003-2010
BMW6-Series (E24) 628 CSi1979-1987
BMW6-Series (E24) 630 CS1976-1979
BMW6-Series (E24) 633 CSi1975-1981
BMW6-Series (E24) 633 CSi1978-1984
BMW6-Series (E24) 635 CSi1977-1989
BMW6-Series (E24) 635 CSi1978-1982
BMW6-Series (E24) 635 CSi1984-1986
BMW6-Series (E24) 635 CSi1987-1989
BMW6-Series (E24) M 635 CSi1984-1988
BMW6-Series (E24) M 635 CSi1986-1989
BMW7-Series (E23) 725i1977-1986
BMW7-Series (E23) 7281977-1979
BMW7-Series (E23) 728i1977-1986
BMW7-Series (E23) 7301977-1979
BMW7-Series (E23) 732i1979-1986
BMW7-Series (E23) 733i1977-1986
BMW7-Series (E23) 735i1979-1982
BMW7-Series (E23) 735i1982-1986
BMW7-Series (E23) 735i1984-1986
BMW7-Series (E23) 735i1985-1986
BMW7-Series (E23) 745i1980-1983
BMW7-Series (E23) 745i1983-1986
BMW7-Series (E32) 730i, iL1985-1989
BMW7-Series (E32) 730i, iL1987-1994
BMW7-Series (E32) 735i, iL1986-1989
BMW7-Series (E32) 735i, iL1986-1992
BMW7-Series (E32) 750i, iL V121987-1994
BMW7-Series (E38) 725 tds1996-2001
BMW7-Series (E38) 728i, iL1995-2001
BMW7-Series (E38) 730d1998-2000
BMW7-Series (E38) 730d2000-2001
BMW7-Series (E65/E66/E67/E68) 730i, Li2003-2008
BMW15001962-1966
BMW16001971-1973
BMW1600 Ti1967-1969
BMW1600-21967-1971
BMW16021971-1975
BMW18001963-1969
BMW18001969-1971
BMW1800 Ti1963-1968
BMW1800 Ti (Tisa)1963-1968
BMW18021971-1975
BMW20001970-1972
BMW2000 Ti / Tilux1966-1972
BMW2000 Tii1969-1972
BMW20021971-1975
BMW2002 Ti1968-1972
BMW2002 Tii1971-1975
BMW2800 CS1969-1971
BMWC/CA1965-1970
BMWCS1965-1970
BMWGT 1.61967-1969
BMWX3-Series (E83) 3.0i xDrive2003-2006
BMWX5-Series (E53) 3.0d2001-2003
BMWX5-Series (E53) 3.0i2000-2006
BMWZ3 1.8i1995-1998
BMWZ3 1.9i1995-1999
BMWZ3 1.9i1998-2003
BMWZ3 1.9i1999-2003
BMWZ3 2.0i1999-2003
BMWZ3 2.2i2000-2002
BMWZ3 2.8i1996-2000
BMWZ3 2.8i1998-2000
BMWZ3 3.0i2000-2003
BMWZ3M1998-2001
BMWZ3M2001-2003
BMWZ3M 3.21997-2000
BMWZ3M 3.22001-2003
BMWZ4 (E85) 2.2i2003-2005
BMWZ4 (E85) 3.0i2002-2005
CitroënBX 161989-1994
CitroënCX II 25 D Turbo1985-1986
Fiat242 1.61975-1982
FordEscort II 1.31974-1980
FordEscort III 1.11980-1983
FordEscort IV 1.6 XR3i1986-1990
FordFiesta III 1.3 Cat1991-1997
FordSierra 2.01982-1984
FordTaunus 13001970-1975
LanciaPrisma 1.6 i.e. Super (831AB)1987-1989
Land roverRange Rover II 2.5 D 4x41994-2002
OpelCommodore B 2.8 GS1975-1978
OpelKadett B 1.21971-1973
OpelKadett C 1.21973-1977
OpelOmega A 2.3 TD (F35, M35)1986-1988
OpelVectra A 2.0 i 4x4 (F19, M19)1989-1990
Peugeot204 1.11975-1977
Peugeot205 I 1.4 CJ1989-1994
Peugeot205 I 1.61986-1987
Peugeot305 II 1.91982-1985
Renault11 1.7 (B/C376)1983-1987
RenaultLaguna II 2.0 dCi (KG1S)2006-2007
RenaultSuper 5 1.1 (B/C/401, B/C40H)1986-1995
TalbotSimca 1301 1.31966-1972
VolkswagenPassat B2 2.2 Syncro1985-1988
VolkswagenPassat B3/B4 1.81988-1993