Exhaust set rear, Sport – Dansk Motorsport 1620601110
2012816/1620601110

Exhaust set rear, Sport

Brand
Dansk Motorsport
Part number
1620601110
SKU
1620601110
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿57,436.00

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1620601110.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN
Exhaust set rear, Sport, "Super Sound". Made of polished stainless steel

References

BrandDansk Motorsport
CategoryDansk Exhaust
Part number1620601110
Product Code2012816

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
PORSCHE99611112155
PORSCHE99611112156
PORSCHE99611112157
PORSCHE99611112170
PORSCHE99611112255
PORSCHE99611112256
PORSCHE99611112257
PORSCHE99611112270
PORSCHE99611113154
PORSCHE99611113176
PORSCHE99611113254
PORSCHE99611113276
TecDoc96.300SEXP

Specifications

SurfacePolished
MaterialStainless Steel
SpecificationSuper Sound

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera1997-1999
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera1997-2001
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera1998-2001
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera 41997-1999
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera 41997-2001
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera 41998-2001
Porsche911 3.62001-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2001-2004
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2001-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42001-2004
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42001-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 4S2002-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 4S2003-2004
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera S2002-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera S2003-2005