Exhaust set rear, Sport, OE style – Dansk Motorsport 1620601910
2012822/1620601910

Exhaust set rear, Sport, OE style

Brand
Dansk Motorsport
Part number
1620601910
SKU
1620601910
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿89,088.94

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1620601910.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN
Exhaust set rear, Sport, OE style. Made of stainless steel. For 3.8 L models. If used for 3.6 L models also use tail pipe 97.901S

References

BrandDansk Motorsport
CategoryDansk Exhaust
Part number1620601910
Product Code2012822

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
PORSCHE99711121102
PORSCHE99711121103
PORSCHE99711121202
PORSCHE99711121203
PORSCHE99711123202
PORSCHE99711123203
PORSCHE99711141103
PORSCHE99711141104
PORSCHE99711141203
PORSCHE99711141204
PORSCHE99711143103
PORSCHE99711143104
PORSCHE99711143203
PORSCHE99711143204
TecDoc97.330S

Specifications

MaterialStainless Steel
SpecificationOE style

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2004-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2005-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42004-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42005-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42006-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2004-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2005-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2006-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera S2004-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera S2005-2008