Condenser for air condition, 330x273x16 mm – Dansk Classic 1627200300
2013144/1627200300

Condenser for air condition, 330x273x16 mm

Brand
Dansk Classic
Part number
1627200300
SKU
1627200300
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿9,047.90

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 1627200300.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Condenser for air condition, 330x273x16 mm

References

BrandDansk Classic
CategoryCooling
Part number1627200300
Product Code2013144

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
PORSCHE99657311102
PORSCHE99657311103
PORSCHE99757391102
TecDoc8FC 351 301-421
TecDoc8FC351301421
TecDoc814167
TecDoc74005052
TecDoc940190
TecDocPR5052
TecDoc08353002
TecDoc99657311103

Specifications

Fitting PositionLeft Front;Right Front
Core Length [mm]365
Core Width [mm]270
Core Depth [mm]16

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera1997-1999
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera1997-2001
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera1998-2001
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera 41997-1999
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera 41997-2001
Porsche911 3.4 Carrera 41998-2001
Porsche911 3.62001-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2001-2004
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2001-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2004-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2004-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2005-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2005-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera2008-2011
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42001-2004
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42001-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42004-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42005-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42006-2008
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 42008-2012
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 4S2002-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera 4S2003-2004
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera S2002-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Carrera S2003-2005
Porsche911 3.6 GT22001-2005
Porsche911 3.6 GT22003-2005
Porsche911 3.6 GT 22007-2012
Porsche911 3.6 GT2 RS2010-2012
Porsche911 3.6 GT31999-2002
Porsche911 3.6 GT32003-2005
Porsche911 3.6 GT32006-2009
Porsche911 3.6 S2004-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Turbo2006-2009
Porsche911 3.6 Turbo2007-2009
Porsche911 3.6 Turbo 42000-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Turbo 42003-2005
Porsche911 3.6 Turbo 4S2003-2005
Porsche911 3.8 (997.720, 997.721)2010-2011
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2004-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2005-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2006-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2008-2012
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S2009-2012
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera 4S / 4 GTS2009-2012
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera S2004-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera S2005-2008
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera S2008-2011
Porsche911 3.8 Carrera S / GTS2009-2011
Porsche911 3.8 GT32009-2011
Porsche911 3.8 GT3 RS2009-2011
Porsche911 3.8 Turbo2009-2012
Porsche911 3.8 Turbo S2010-2012
Porsche911 4.0 GT3 RS2011-2012
PorscheBoxster 2.51996-1999
PorscheBoxster 2.71999-2002
PorscheBoxster 2.72002-2004
PorscheBoxster 2.72004-2006
PorscheBoxster 2.72006-2009
PorscheBoxster 2.92009-2012
PorscheBoxster 3.42010-2011
PorscheBoxster 3.4 RS 602007-2008
PorscheBoxster S 3.21999-2002
PorscheBoxster S 3.22002-2004
PorscheBoxster S 3.22004-2004
PorscheBoxster S 3.22004-2006
PorscheBoxster S 3.42006-2009
PorscheBoxster S 3.42008-2009
PorscheBoxster S 3.42009-2011
PorscheBoxster S 3.4 (987.760, 987.761)2010-2012
PorscheCayman 2.72006-2009
PorscheCayman 2.92009-2012
PorscheCayman 2.92009-2013
PorscheCayman R 3.42010-2012
PorscheCayman S 3,4 Sport2008-2012
PorscheCayman S 3.42005-2009
PorscheCayman S 3.42009-2013