Turbocharger – JP Group 3117405600
2015386/3117405600

Turbocharger

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3117405600
SKU
3117405600
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿21,213.10

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3117405600.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Turbocharger

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number3117405600
Product Code2015386

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CITROËN0375K8
CITROËN0375K9
CITROEN/PEUGEOT9654919580
CITROEN/PEUGEOT9658673480
CITROEN/PEUGEOT9662301280
CITROEN/PEUGEOT9682778680
PEUGEOT0375J1
PEUGEOT0375K1
PEUGEOT0375K8
PEUGEOT0375K9
TecDoc187373
TecDoc93121
TecDoc127732
TecDocV424154
TecDocV42-4154
TecDocT914370
TecDoc17208260
TecDoc172-08260
TecDoc039 TC 17732 000
TecDoc039TC17732000
TecDoc5743 990 0014
TecDoc57439900014
TecDoc334855
TecDoc11900629
TecDoc7535565002
TecDoc753556-5002
TecDoc7560475002
TecDoc756047-5002
TecDoc7560475004
TecDoc756047-5004
TecDoc7560475005
TecDoc756047-5005
TecDoc7560475006
TecDoc756047-5006
TecDoc7560475006S
TecDoc756047-5006S

Specifications

Supplementary Article/Supplementary InfoIncl. Gasket Set
Charge TypeExhaust Turbocharger

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
CitroënC4 2.0 HDi2004-2010
CitroënC4 2.0 HDi2008-2011
CitroënC4 Grand Picasso I 2.0 HDi 1382006-2013
CitroënC4 I 2.0 HDi2004-2011
CitroënC4 I 2.0 HDi2008-2011
CitroënC4 Picasso I 2.0 HDi 1382006-2013
CitroënC5 II 2.0 HDi (Rcrhrh)2004-2008
CitroënC5 II 2.0 HDi (Rerhrh)2004
CitroënC5 III 2.0 HDi2008
CitroënC5 III 2.0 HDi (Rdrhda)2008
CitroënC5 III 2.0 HDi 1402008
CitroënC5 III 2.0 HDi 1402009
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi 1352003-2007
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi 1352004-2008
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi 1352005-2009
Peugeot308 CC 2.0 HDi2009-2012
Peugeot308 CC 2.0 HDi2009-2014
Peugeot308 I 2.0 HDi2007-2014
Peugeot308 I 2.0 HDi2010-2012
Peugeot308 SW I 2.0 HDi2007-2012
Peugeot308 SW I 2.0 HDi2007-2014
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi2005
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi2008-2010
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi (6DRHRH)2009-2010
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 1352004-2010
Peugeot407 2.0 HDi 135 (6DRHRH, 6DRHRE, 6DRHRG, 6DRHRJ)2004-2010
Peugeot508 I 2.0 HDi2010-2018
Peugeot508 SW I 2.0 HDi2010-2018
Peugeot607 2.0 HDI2005-2011
PeugeotExpert 2.0 HDi 1402007