Brake Pad Set, disc brake – JP Group 3163600910
2015555/3163600910

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3163600910
SKU
3163600910
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,249.80

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3163600910.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number3163600910
Product Code2015555

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CITROËN1611839280
CITROËN1612433680
CITROËN1612433780
CITROËN1623842580
CITROËN1623842680
CITROËN425373
CITROËN425374
CITROËN425375
CITROËN425376
CITROËN425463
CITROËN425464
FIAT71770040
FIAT71770042
FIAT71773145
FIAT77364015
FIAT77364161
FIAT77364318
FIAT77364319
FIAT77366021
FIAT77366022
FIAT77366023
FIAT77366024
FIAT77367090
PEUGEOT1607878780
PEUGEOT1607878980
PEUGEOT1611839280
PEUGEOT1617284580
PEUGEOT1673603580
PEUGEOT425373
PEUGEOT425374
PEUGEOT425375
PEUGEOT425376
PEUGEOT425463
PEUGEOT425464
TecDoc8DB355012921
TecDocBP1575
TecDoc16840
TecDoc811010572
TecDocGDB1703
TecDoc37576
TecDocCBP11623

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Width [mm]169
Thickness [mm]19,1
Height [mm]69,1
Brake SystemBREMBO
Wear Warning Contactincl. wear warning contact
Warning Contact Length [mm]155

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
CitroënJumper II 2.0 BlueHDi 1102015-2019
CitroënJumper II 2.0 BlueHDi 1302015-2019
CitroënJumper II 2.0 BlueHDi 130 4x42015-2019
CitroënJumper II 2.0 BlueHDi 1602015-2019
CitroënJumper II 2.0 BlueHDi 160 4x42015-2019
CitroënJumper II 2.2 BlueHDi 1202019
CitroënJumper II 2.2 BlueHDi 1402019
CitroënJumper II 2.2 BlueHDi 1652019
CitroënJumper II 2.2 HDi 1002006
CitroënJumper II 2.2 HDi 1002006-2012
CitroënJumper II 2.2 HDi 1102011
CitroënJumper II 2.2 HDi 1202006
CitroënJumper II 2.2 HDi 1302011
CitroënJumper II 2.2 HDi 130 4x42012-2016
CitroënJumper II 2.2 HDi 1502011
CitroënJumper II 3.0 HDi 1452010-2013
CitroënJumper II 3.0 HDi 1552010
CitroënJumper II 3.0 HDi 1552010-2015
CitroënJumper II 3.0 HDi 1602006
CitroënJumper II 3.0 HDi 1602006-2015
CitroënJumper II 3.0 HDi 1802011
CitroënJumper II e-Jumper2021
FiatDucato 100 Multijet 2,2 D2006
FiatDucato 100 Multijet 2,2 D2006-2011
FiatDucato 110 Multijet 2,3 D2006
FiatDucato 110 Multijet 2,3 D2011
FiatDucato 110 Multijet 2,3 D2014
FiatDucato 115 Multijet 2,0 D2011
FiatDucato 120 Multijet 2,2 D2021
FiatDucato 120 Multijet 2,3 D2006
FiatDucato 120 Multijet 2,3 D 4x42010
FiatDucato 130 Multijet 2,3 D2006
FiatDucato 130 Multijet 2,3 D2007
FiatDucato 130 Multijet 2,3 D 4x42011
FiatDucato 140 Multijet 2,2 D2021
FiatDucato 140 Multijet 2,3 D2019
FiatDucato 140 Natural Power2009
FiatDucato 150 Multijet 2,3 D2011
FiatDucato 150 Multijet 2,3 D2015
FiatDucato 150 Multijet 2,3 D 4x42015
FiatDucato 150 Multijet 3,0 D2010
FiatDucato 160 Multijet 2,2 D2021
FiatDucato 160 Multijet 2,3 D2019
FiatDucato 160 Multijet 3,0 D2006
FiatDucato 160 Multijet 3,0 D2006-2011
FiatDucato 160 Multijet 3,0 D 4x42006
FiatDucato 180 Multijet 2,2 D2021
FiatDucato 180 Multijet 2,3 D2015
FiatDucato 180 Multijet 2,3 D2019
FiatDucato 180 Multijet 3,0 D2011
FiatDucato E-Ducato (250DPE)2020
FiatDucato E-Ducato (250DPE)2021
PeugeotBoxer 2.0 BlueHDi 1102015-2019
PeugeotBoxer 2.0 BlueHDi 1302015-2019
PeugeotBoxer 2.0 BlueHDi 130 4x42015-2019
PeugeotBoxer 2.0 BlueHDi 1602015-2019
PeugeotBoxer 2.0 BlueHDi 160 4x42015-2019
PeugeotBoxer 2.2 BlueHDi 1202019
PeugeotBoxer 2.2 BlueHDi 1402019
PeugeotBoxer 2.2 BlueHDi 1652019
PeugeotBoxer 2.2 HDi 1002006
PeugeotBoxer 2.2 HDi 1102011
PeugeotBoxer 2.2 HDi 1202006
PeugeotBoxer 2.2 HDi 1302011
PeugeotBoxer 2.2 HDi 130 4x42011
PeugeotBoxer 2.2 HDi 1502011
PeugeotBoxer 2.2 HDi 150 4x42011
PeugeotBoxer 3.0 HDi 1452010-2013
PeugeotBoxer 3.0 HDi 1552006-2015
PeugeotBoxer 3.0 HDi 1602006-2015
PeugeotBoxer 3.0 HDi 1752011
PeugeotBoxer e-Boxer2021