Thermostat Housing – JP Group 3314500200
2015682/3314500200

Thermostat Housing

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3314500200
SKU
3314500200
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,050.29

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3314500200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Thermostat Housing

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryCooling
Part number3314500200
Product Code2015682

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FIAT1338020
FIAT55194271
FIAT55202373
FIAT55224022
GENERAL MOTORS055202373
GENERAL MOTORS093184200
GENERAL MOTORS93184200
OPEL01338020
OPEL06338039
OPEL6338039
OPEL93184200
TecDocV24990028
TecDocV24-99-0028
TecDoc208 095
TecDoc208095

Specifications

Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2with sensor
Fits thermostat with opening temperature [°C]88

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Alfa RomeoMito 1.3 MultiJet (955AXH1B, 955AXT1A)2008-2010
Alfa RomeoMito 1.3 MultiJet (955AXP1A, 955AYC1A)2009-2018
Alfa RomeoMito 1.3 MultiJet (955AXT1A, 955AYA1A)2013-2015
FiatDoblo 1.3 D Multijet2005
FiatDoblo 1.3 D Multijet2005-2010
FiatDoblo 1.3 D Multijet2010
FiatDoblo 1.3 D Multijet2013
FiatDoblo 1.3 D Multijet (263AXC1A)2010
FiatDoblo 1.3 JTD2005
FiatDoblo 1.3 JTD 16V Multijet2006
FiatDoblo 1.42010
FiatDoblo 1.4 (263AXA1A)2010
FiatFiorino 1.3 D Multijet (225BXD1A, 225BXB1A, 225BXB11)2007
FiatGrande Punto 1.22005
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 D Multijet2005-2013
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 D Multijet2008
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 D Multijet2009-2014
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 D Multijet2010
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 D Multijet (199.AXD11, 199.AXD1A, 199.AXD1B,...2005-2010
FiatIdea 1.3 D Multijet2005
FiatIdea 1.3 D Multijet2008-2012
FiatLinea 1.3 D Multijet (323AXB11, 323AXB1A)2007
FiatPunto 1.3 D Multijet2008
FiatPunto 1.3 D Multijet2009
FiatPunto 1.3 D Multijet2012
FiatPunto 1.3 D Multijet2013
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet2008-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet (199AXC1A, 199BXC1A, 199AXT1A, 199BXT1A)2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet (199AXD1B, 199AXD1A, 199BXD1B, 199BXD1A,...2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet (199BXC1A)2010
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet (199CXD1B, 199CXD1A)2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.4 16V2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.4 16V (199AXW1A)2009-2012
FiatQubo 1.3 D Multijet (225CXB1A, 225AXB1A, 225CXB11, 225AXB11,...2008
FiatStrada 1.3 D Multijet2006
LanciaMusa 1.3 D Multijet (350.AXB11, 350.AXB1A)2004-2012
LanciaMusa 1.3 D Multijet (350.AXG11, 350.AXG1A)2006-2012
LanciaMusa 1.3 D Multijet (350.AXM11, 350.AXM1A, 350.AXI1A)2009-2012
LanciaYpsilon 1.3 D Multijet (843.AXE11, 843.AXE1A)2006-2011
LanciaYpsilon 1.3 D Multijet (843.AXF11, 843.AXF1A, 843.AXM11,...2006-2011
LanciaYpsilon 1.3 D Multijet (843.AXH1A, 843.AXE1A)2007-2011
OpelAstra H 1.3 Cdti (L08)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.3 Cdti (L35)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.3 Cdti (L48)2005-2010
OpelAstra H 1.3 CDTi (L69)2007-2010
OpelAstra H 1.3 Cdti (L70)2005-2010
OpelCorsa D 1.3 Cdti (L08)2006-2010
OpelCorsa D 1.3 Cdti (L08)2006-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.3 Cdti (L08, L68)2006-2011
OpelCorsa D 1.3 Cdti (L08, L68)2006-2014
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.3 CDTi (L08)2005-2010
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.3 CDTi (L35)2004-2009
VauxhallAstra Mk V (H) 1.3 Cdti (L48)2004-2009
VauxhallAstravan Mk V (H) 1.3 CDTi2005
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.3 Cdti (L08)2006-2014
VauxhallCorsavan Mk III (D) 1.3 Cdti2006