V-Ribbed Belt – JP Group 3318100300
2015718/3318100300

V-Ribbed Belt

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3318100300
SKU
3318100300
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,172.94

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3318100300.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

V-Ribbed Belt

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number3318100300
Product Code2015718

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
ALFA ROMEO60807358
CITROËN5750Q2
FIAT71712149
FIAT71749430
FIAT7646849
FORD6592377
FORD92SF6C301A2A
HONDA38920PK1003
HONDA38920PK1004
HONDA38920PK1013
HONDA38920PK1014
HONDA38920PK1023
HONDA38920PK1024
MAZDAF80715909A
PEUGEOT5750Q1
PEUGEOT5750XE
TecDoc5PK1054
TecDoc5PK1053
TecDoc5PK1050
TecDocQBR51050
TecDoc5PK1055
TOYOTA9008091171
TOYOTA9009982018
TOYOTA9091602201
TOYOTA9936501050
TOYOTA9936521050
TOYOTA9936551050

Specifications

Length [mm]1050
Number of ribs5

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Alfa Romeo155 2.0 16V Turbo Q4 (167.A2B, 167.A2C, 167.A2E)1992-1997
CitroënSaxo 1.61996-2004
CitroënSaxo 1.6 VTS1996-2003
FiatCoupe 2.0 16V1993-1996
FiatCoupe 2.0 16V Turbo1993-1996
FiatDucato 1.9 D1994-2002
FiatDucato 1.9 D Combinato1995-2002
FiatDucato 1.9 TD1994-2002
FiatDucato 1.9 TD CAT1994-2002
FiatDucato 1.9 TD Combinato1994-2002
FiatDucato 1.9 TD Panorama/Combinato1994-2002
FiatDucato 2.5 TD1994-1998
FiatDucato 2.5 TD 4x41994-1998
FiatDucato 2.5 TD 4x41994-2001
FiatDucato 2.5 TDI1994-2002
FiatDucato 2.5 TDI 4x41997-2002
FiatDucato 2.5 TDI 4x41998-2002
FiatDucato 2.5 TDI Panorama/Combinato1994-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 D1998-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 D 4x41998-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 iDTD 4x41998-2001
FiatDucato 2.8 TD 4x41998-2001
FiatDucato 2.8 TDI1997-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 TDI1998-2002
FiatDucato 2.8 TDI 4x41999-2002
FiatTempra 1.8 i.e. (159.AV)1993-1996
FiatTempra 1.8 i.e. (159.AZ)1993-1996
FiatTempra 1.8 i.e. (159.BY)1994-1996
FiatTempra 2.01990-1993
FiatTempra 2.01991-1993
FiatTempra 2.01994-1998
FiatTempra 2.0 i.e. (159.AP)1990-1996
FiatTempra 2.0 i.e. (159.AP)1991-1995
FiatTempra 2.0 i.e. 4x4 (159.AP)1992-1995
FiatTipo 1.8 i.e1993-1995
FiatTipo 1.8 i.e.1993-1995
FiatTipo 1.8 i.e. (160.AY)1990-1993
FiatTipo 1.8 i.e. (160.ED)1993-1995
FiatTipo 1.8 i.e. (160.EQ, 160.AM)1994-1995
FiatTipo 2.01990-1992
FiatTipo 2.0 16V (160.AV)1991-1995
FiatTipo 2.0 i.e. (160.AJ, 1607571)1990-1992
FiatTipo 2.0 i.e. (160.AT, 160.AJ)1990-1995
FiatTipo 2.0 i.e. 16V Sport (160.EF)1993-1995
FordSierra II 1.81988-1993
LanciaDedra 1.8 i.e. (835AC, 835BC)1989-1994
LanciaDedra 1.8 i.e. (835AT)1993-1999
LanciaDedra 1.8 i.e. (835BD, 835AD)1989-1999
LanciaDedra 1.8 i.e. (835FA)1994-1999
LanciaDedra 2.0 16V (835ED)1994-1999
LanciaDedra 2.0 HF Integrale (835AP)1990-1994
LanciaDedra 2.0 i.e. (835AI)1989-1992
LanciaDedra 2.0 i.e. (835AL)1989-1999
LanciaDedra 2.0 i.e. Turbo (835AR)1991-1999
LanciaDedra 2.0 i.e. Turbo Integrale (835AO)1990-1991
LanciaDedra 2.0 Integrale (835ED)1994-1999
LanciaDedra 2.0 Turbo (835AQ)1990-1994
LanciaDelta II 1.8 i.e. (836AE)1993-1999
LanciaDelta II 1.8 i.e. (836AG, 836AL)1994-1999
LanciaDelta II 2.0 16V (836AA, 836CA)1993-1999
LanciaDelta II 2.0 16V Turbo (836AB)1993-1999
LanciaDelta II 2.0 16V Turbo (836AS)1996-1999
Peugeot106 II 1.6 i1996-2001
Peugeot106 II 1.6 S161996-2004
Peugeot106 II 1.6 S161998-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (EE110)1997-2001
ToyotaCorolla 1.3 (EE111)1997-1999
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 (EE111)1997-1999
ToyotaCorolla 1.4 (EE111)1997-2000
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 (AE92)1987-1994
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 GTI (AE92)1987-1993
ToyotaCorolla 1.6 GTi (AE92, AE93)1987-1994
ToyotaCorolla Levin 1.6 (AE92)1989-1991