EGR Valve – JP Group 3319900200
2015736/3319900200

EGR Valve

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3319900200
SKU
3319900200
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿4,716.05

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3319900200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

EGR Valve

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number3319900200
Product Code2015736

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FIAT55184651
FIAT55201144
FIAT55219498
FIAT71723449
FIAT71789045
FIAT71793407
FIAT71793804
GENERAL MOTORS93169062
GENERAL MOTORS93169066
GENERAL MOTORS93177422
GENERAL MOTORS93189335
GENERAL MOTORS93196798
OPEL0851364
OPEL0851744
OPEL4434941
OPEL5851049
OPEL851364
OPEL851744
OPEL851756
OPEL851758
SUZUKI1811184E51
SUZUKI18520N86J00
TecDoc7.00020.24.0
TecDoc700020240
TecDoc0892207
TecDoc39543
TecDoc8813 24012
TecDoc881324012
TecDoc83714
TecDocAGR 55 57-079
TecDocAGR5557079
TecDocEGR801
TecDocEGR-801
TecDoc19050
TecDoc720005
TecDoc717720005

Specifications

Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith gaskets/seals
Operating ModeElectric

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Fiat500 1.3 D Multijet (312AXB1A)2007
Fiat500 C 1.3 D Multijet (312CXB1A)2009
FiatDoblo 1.3 D Multijet2005-2010
FiatDoblo 1.3 JTD2005
FiatDoblo 1.3 JTD 16V2004-2005
FiatDoblo 1.3 JTD 16V2004-2006
FiatFiorino 1.3 D Multijet (225BXD1A, 225BXB1A, 225BXB11)2007
FiatFiorino 1.3 JTD Multijet (225BXB1A, 225BXB11)2007
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 D Multijet2005-2013
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 D Multijet2008
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 D Multijet2010
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 JTD Multijet (199CXC1A)2006-2013
FiatIdea 1.3 D Multijet2004
FiatIdea JTD Multijet (350BXB1A)2004-2011
FiatPalio 1.3 JTD Multijet (178BYE1AAT)2003-2012
FiatPanda 1.3 D Multijet2004
FiatPanda 1.3 D Multijet2006
FiatPanda 1.3 D Multijet (169.AXC1A)2003
FiatPanda 1.3 D Multijet (169AXG1A, 169AXD1A)2006-2013
FiatPanda 1.3 D Multijet 4x42004-2006
FiatPanda 1.3 D Multijet 4x42006
FiatPanda 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 (169.AXC2A)2004
FiatPanda 1.3 JTD Multijet 4x4 (169AXG1A, 169AXG2A)2010-2013
FiatPunto 1.3 D Multijet2008
FiatPunto 1.3 D Multijet2012
FiatPunto 1.3 JTD2003-2005
FiatPunto 1.3 JTD 16V2003-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet2008-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet (199.AXT1A, 199.AXC1A)2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet (199AXC1A, 199BXC1A, 199AXT1A, 199BXT1A)2009-2012
FiatQubo 1.3 D Multijet (225CXB1A, 225AXB1A, 225CXB11, 225AXB11,...2008
FiatSiena 1.3 JTD2003-2009
FordKA 1.3 TDCi2008-2016
LanciaMusa 1.3 D Multijet (350.AXB11, 350.AXB1A)2004-2012
LanciaYpsilon 1.3 D Multijet (843.AXF11, 843.AXF1A, 843.AXM11,...2006-2011
LanciaYpsilon 1.3 JTD (843.AXD11, 843.AXD1A)2003-2011
OpelAgila (A) 1.3 Cdti (F68)2003-2007
OpelAgila (B) 1.3 Cdti (F68)2008-2010
OpelCombo 1.3 Cdti 16V2004-2011
OpelCombo 1.3 Cdti 16V2005
OpelCombo 1.3 Cdti 16V2005-2011
OpelCombo 1.3 Cdti 16V2005-2012
OpelCorsa C 1.3 Cdti (F08, F68)2003-2009
OpelCorsa C 1.3 Cdti 16V (F08, W5L)2005-2006
OpelCorsa D 1.3 Cdti (L08)2006-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.3 Cdti (L08, L68)2006-2014
OpelMeriva A 1.3 Cdti (E75)2003-2010
OpelMeriva A 1.3 Cdti (E75)2005-2010
OpelTigra 1.3 Cdti (R97)2004-2010
VauxhallAgila Mk II (B) 1.3 Cdti2008-2014
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.3 Cdti 16V2004-2012
VauxhallCombo Mk II (C) 1.3 Cdti 16V2005-2011
VauxhallCombo Tour Mk II (C) 1.3 Cdti 16V2004-2006
VauxhallCombo Tour Mk II (C) 1.3 Cdti 16V2006-2012
VauxhallCorsa Mk II (C) 1.3 Cdti 16V (F08, F68)2003-2007
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.3 Cdti (L08)2006-2014
VauxhallCorsavan Mk II (C) 1.3 Cdti 16V (F08)2004-2006
VauxhallCorsavan Mk III (D) 1.3 Cdti2006
VauxhallMeriva A 1.3 Cdti2003-2009
VauxhallMeriva A 1.3 Cdti2005-2010
VauxhallTigra 1.3 Cdti2004-2009