Brake Hose – JP Group 3361600300
2015848/3361600300

Brake Hose

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3361600300
SKU
3361600300
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,395.69

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3361600300.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Hose

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number3361600300
Product Code2015848

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
ALFA ROMEO46448592
ALFA ROMEO60544765
ALFA ROMEO60564766
ALFA ROMEO60812130
ALFA ROMEO60813229
ALFA ROMEO71736965
ALFA ROMEO71736969
FIAT46421965
FIAT46423178
FIAT46441568
FIAT46460699
FIAT4646099
FIAT46467848
FIAT60540018
FIAT60695748
FIAT71736922
FIAT71736925
FIAT71736952
FIAT71736965
FIAT7729198
FIAT7735010
TecDoc8AH 355 460-701
TecDoc8AH355460701
TecDoc1 987 481 189
TecDoc1987481189
TecDoc172028J
TecDoc412E.469E.1.5
TecDoc9240591
TecDocBFH4940
TecDocFHY2142
TecDocT 23 015
TecDocLH0199
TecDoc4118436
TecDoc8150 12105
TecDoc815012105
TecDoc851010
TecDoc852347
TecDoc3313
TecDoc19018558
TecDoc1901.31
TecDocG1901.31
TecDocPHB274
TecDocV24-4100
TecDoc6T46573
TecDocSL 3236
TecDocSL 4981
TecDocSL4981
TecDocTF253X
TecDocTF634X
TecDoc9002274
TecDocH4241
TecDoc8352
TecDoc517136
TecDoc23141
TecDoc23365
TecDoc52-0130
TecDocBBH6013
TecDocC88129ABE
TecDoc372815
TecDoc11505
TecDocAH0321
TecDoc32.946
TecDocSKBH-0820208
TecDoc83B0208
TecDoc01.1221
TecDoc02010019
TecDoc12162103
TecDoc07080526
VAG1H0911701

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Length [mm]412
Thread SizeM10x1

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Alfa Romeo145 1.4 i.e. (930.A3)1994-1996
Alfa Romeo145 1.6 i.e. (930.A2)1994-1996
Alfa Romeo145 1.7 i.e. 16V (930.A1)1994-1996
Alfa Romeo145 1.9 TD (930.A4)1994-1999
Alfa Romeo146 1.4 i.e. (930.B3)1994-1996
Alfa Romeo146 1.6 i.e. (930.B2)1994-1996
Alfa Romeo146 1.7 i.e. 16V (930.B1)1994-1996
Alfa Romeo146 1.9 JTD (930.B4B)1999-2001
Alfa Romeo146 1.9 TD (930.B4A)1994-1999
Alfa Romeo155 1.6 16V T.S. (167.A6A)1996-1997
Alfa Romeo155 1.7 T.S. (167.A4D, 167.A4H)1993-1996
Alfa Romeo155 1.7 T.S. (167.A4G)1993-1996
Alfa Romeo155 1.7 T.S. 16V (167.A4N)1996-1997
Alfa Romeo155 1.8 T.S. (167.A4C, 167.A)1992-1997
Alfa Romeo155 1.8 T.S. (167A4)1992-1994
Alfa Romeo155 1.8 T.S. Sport (167.A4A, 167.A4C, 167.A4E)1992-1996
Alfa Romeo155 1.9 TD (167.A3B, 167.A3)1993-1997
Alfa Romeo155 2.0 16V Turbo Q4 (167.A2B, 167.A2C, 167.A2E)1992-1997
Alfa Romeo155 2.0 T.S. (167.A2A, 167.A2D)1992-1995
Alfa Romeo155 2.0 T.S. (167.A2D)1992-1995
Alfa Romeo155 2.0 T.S. 16V (167.A2G)1995-1997
Alfa Romeo155 2.5 TD (167.A1A, 167.A1G)1993-1997
Alfa Romeo155 2.5 V6 (167.A1C, 167.A1)1992-1995
Alfa Romeo155 2.5 V6 (167.A1C, 167.A1E)1992-1997
Alfa RomeoGTV 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916.C2__, 916C2C00)1995-2005
Alfa RomeoSpider 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916S2C00)1995-2005
Alfa RomeoSpider 3.0 V6 (916S1)1995-1998
Alfa RomeoSpider 3.0 V6 (916S1)1995-2005
Alfa RomeoSpider 1600 (11535)1976-1990
FiatCoupe 1.8 16V1996-2000
FiatCoupe 2.0 16V1993-1996
FiatCoupe 2.0 16V Turbo1993-1996
FiatCoupe 2.0 20V1998-2000
FiatCoupe 2.0 20V (175AXC1A)1996-1998
FiatMarea 2.4 JTD 1301999-2002
FiatMarea 2.4 TD 1251996-1999
LanciaDedra 1.9 TDS (835EE, 835EF)1989-1999
LanciaDedra 1.9 TDS (835EE, 835EF)1994-1999
LanciaDedra 2.0 16V (835ED)1994-1999
LanciaDelta II 1.9 TD (836AM, 836AN)1994-1999
LanciaDelta II 2.0 16V (836AA, 836CA)1993-1999
LanciaDelta II 2.0 16V Turbo (836AB)1993-1999