Brake Caliper – JP Group 3361900170
2015877/3361900170

Brake Caliper

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3361900170
SKU
3361900170
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿4,648.08

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3361900170.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Caliper

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number3361900170
Product Code2015877

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
ALFA ROMEO51900398
ALFA ROMEO735455837
ALFA ROMEO77364978
ALFA ROMEO93189797
CITROËN1651757280
CITROËN4401P6
FIAT51900402
FIAT51973330
FIAT52035721
FIAT52035723
FIAT55704022
FIAT71754246
FIAT71793356
FIAT735480254
FIAT77363929
FIAT77364364
FIAT77364399
FIAT77364685
FIAT77365138
FIAT77366178
FIAT93189797
OPEL542403
OPEL542544
OPEL5542095
OPEL93189797
OPEL93191695
OPEL95516254
TecDoc8AC 355 395-271
TecDoc8AC355395271
TecDoc24.3541-1769.5
TecDoc24354117695
TecDoc0 986 473 487
TecDoc0986473487
TecDoc38198600
TecDoc592734
TecDocRX549895A0
TecDocF 23 134
TecDocF23134
TecDoc230.1.30036
TecDoc230130036
TecDoc6250029
TecDoc8170 343638
TecDoc8170343638
TecDoc343638
TecDoc2136249
TecDocBC1163L
TecDocBC-1163L
TecDoc4926
TecDocBHW1015E
TecDocJBC0439
TecDoc627541
TecDocDC83638
TecDoc821619
TecDoc82-1619
TecDoc78B0387

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Left
Manufacturer RestrictionBOSCH
Brake Caliper Piston Diameter [mm]54
Brake Caliper TypeBrake Caliper (1 piston);Floating Caliper
for brake disc diameter [mm]257
for brake disc thickness [mm]22
Brake Disc TypeVented

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Alfa RomeoMito 0.9 TwinAir (955.AXW1B)2011-2013
Alfa RomeoMito 0.9 TwinAir (955AXY1B)2013-2018
Alfa RomeoMito 0.9 TwinAir (955AXY1B, 955AXZ1B)2013-2018
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 (955.AXB1B, 955.AXU1A)2011-2018
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 (955AXB1B)2008-2013
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 (955AXB1B, 955.AXF1B)2008-2013
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 (955AXV1A)2011-2018
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 MultiAir (955AXL1B)2009-2013
CitroënNemo 1.3 BlueHDi 802016
CitroënNemo 1.3 HDi 752010
CitroënNemo 1.3 HDi 802015
CitroënNemo 1.42008
CitroënNemo 1.42009
CitroënNemo 1.4 HDi2008
CitroënNemo 1.4 HDi2009
Fiat500 0.9 (312AXM1B)2013
Fiat500 1.3 D Multijet (312AXE1A)2009
Fiat500 1.3 D Multijet (312AYA1A)2016
Fiat500 1.4 (301J410)2008
Fiat500 1.4 (312AXC1B, 312CXC1B)2007
Fiat500 C 0.9 (312AXM1B)2013
Fiat500 C 1.3 D Multijet (312CXE1A, 312AXE1A)2009
Fiat500 C 1.4 (301J410)2011
Fiat500 C 1.4 (312CXC1B, 312AXC1B)2009
FiatDoblo 1.3 D Multijet2005
FiatDoblo 1.3 D Multijet2005-2010
FiatDoblo 1.3 JTD2005
FiatDoblo 1.3 JTD 16V2004-2005
FiatDoblo 1.3 JTD 16V Multijet2006
FiatDoblo 1.42005
FiatDoblo 1.6 16V (223AXD1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.6 16V (223ZXD1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.6 Natural Power2002
FiatDoblo 1.6 Natural Power (223AXD1A)2005-2009
FiatDoblo 1.6 Natural Power (223WXD1A)2004-2009
FiatDoblo 1.9 D Multijet2005
FiatDoblo 1.9 JTD2003
FiatDoblo 1.9 JTD (223AXE1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.9 JTD Multijet2006
FiatFiorino 1.3 D Multijet2015
FiatFiorino 1.3 D Multijet (225BXD1A, 225BXB1A, 225BXB11)2007
FiatFiorino 1.3 JTD Multijet (225BXB1A, 225BXB11)2007
FiatFiorino 1.4 (225AXA1A)2014
FiatFiorino 1.4 (225AXA1A, 225BXA1A)2009
FiatFiorino 1.4 (225BXA1A)2007
FiatFiorino 1.4 (225BXA1A, 225BXF1A)2007
FiatFiorino 1.4 CNG (225AXC1A)2014
FiatFiorino 1.4 CNG (225AXC1A, 225BXC1A)2008
FiatFiorino 1.4 Natural Power (225AXC1A, 225BXC1A)2008
FiatFiorino 1.4 Natural Power (225BXC1A, 225AXC1A)2008
FiatGrande Punto 1.22005
FiatGrande Punto 1.2 LPG (199BXA1A, 199AXA1A)2008-2012
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 D Multijet2005-2013
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 D Multijet2008
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 D Multijet2009-2014
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 JTD Multijet (199CXC1A)2006-2013
FiatGrande Punto 1.4 (199AXB1A)2005-2007
FiatGrande Punto 1.4 (199AXB11, 199AXB1A, 199BXB1A, 199AXL1A)2005-2015
FiatGrande Punto 1.4 (199CXB1A, 199DXB1A)2006-2013
FiatGrande Punto 1.4 16V (199BXG1B, 199AXG1B)2005-2011
FiatGrande Punto 1.4 LPG2008
FiatGrande Punto 1.4 LPG (199CXB1A, 199DXB1A)2009-2012
FiatGrande Punto 1.4 Natural Power2008
FiatGrande Punto 1.4 Natural Power (199BXB1A)2009-2012
FiatLinea 1.3 D Multijet (323AXB1A)2009
FiatLinea 1.3 D Multijet (323AXB11, 323AXB1A)2007
FiatLinea 1.3 JTD Multijet (323AXB1A)2006
FiatLinea 1.42007
FiatPanda 1.2 4x42010
FiatPanda 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 (169.AXC2A)2004
FiatPanda 1.3 JTD Multijet 4x4 (169AXG1A, 169AXG2A)2010-2013
FiatPanda 1.4 (169AXE1B)2006
FiatPunto 1.4 LPG (199AXB1A, 199BXB1A, 199AXL1A)2012
FiatPunto 1.4 Natural Power (199AXB1A, 199AXL1A)2009
FiatPunto EVO 1.22009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet2008-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet (199.AXT1A, 199.AXC1A)2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet (199AXC1A, 199BXC1A, 199AXT1A, 199BXT1A)2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.4 (199.AXB1A)2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.4 (199AXB1A)2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.4 (199AXH1A)2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.4 16V2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.4 LPG2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.4 Natural Power2009-2012
FiatQubo 1.3 D Multijet (225AXG1A, 225CXG1A, 225AXG11, 225CXG11)2015
FiatQubo 1.3 D Multijet (225CXB1A, 225AXB1A, 225CXB11, 225AXB11,...2008
FiatQubo 1.4 (225AXA1A)2008
FiatQubo 1.4 (225AXA1A, 225CXA1A)2009
FiatQubo 1.4 Natural Power (225AXC1A)2009
OpelAdam 1.02014-2018
OpelAdam 1.22012-2019
OpelAdam 1.42012-2019
OpelAdam 1.4 LPG2013-2018
OpelCorsa D 1.0 (L08)2006-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.0 (L08)2010-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.0 (L08, L68)2006-2010
OpelCorsa D 1.0 (L08, L68)2009-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.2 (L08)2006-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.2 (L08)2010-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.2 (L08, L68)2006-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.2 (L08, L68)2009-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.2 LPG (L08, L68)2006-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.2 LPG (L08, L68)2009-2011
OpelCorsa D 1.2 LPG (L08, L68)2011-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.3 Cdti (L08)2006-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.3 Cdti (L08)2009-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.3 Cdti (L08, L68)2006-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.3 Cdti (L08, L68)2009-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.4 (L08)2012-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.4 (L08, L68)2006-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.4 (L08, L68)2009-2014
OpelCorsa D 1.4 LPG (L08, L68)2006-2011
OpelCorsa D 1.4 LPG (L08, L68)2009-2014
PeugeotBipper 1.3 HDi 752010
PeugeotBipper 1.3 HDi 80 / BlueHDi 802015
PeugeotBipper 1.42008
PeugeotBipper 1.4 HDi2008
PeugeotBipper Tepee 1.3 HDi 752010
PeugeotBipper Tepee 1.3 HDi 802015
PeugeotBipper Tepee 1.42008
PeugeotBipper Tepee 1.4 HDi2008
VauxhallAdam 1.02014-2018
VauxhallAdam 1.22012-2019
VauxhallAdam 1.42012-2019
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.0 (L08)2006-2014
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.0 i 12V (L08)2010-2014
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.2 (L08)2006-2014
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.2 (L08)2010-2014
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.2 i 16V (L08)2009-2014
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.2 LPG (L08)2009-2014
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.2 LPG (L08)2011-2014
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.3 Cdti (L08)2006-2014
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.3 Cdti (L08)2010-2014
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.4 (L08)2006-2014
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.4 (L08)2010-2014
VauxhallCorsa Mk III (D) 1.4 LPG (L08)2006-2014
VauxhallCorsavan Mk III (D) 1.22009
VauxhallCorsavan Mk III (D) 1.22010
VauxhallCorsavan Mk III (D) 1.3 Cdti2006