Brake Shoe Set – JP Group 3363901010
2015925/3363901010

Brake Shoe Set

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3363901010
SKU
3363901010
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,195.67

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3363901010.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Shoe Set

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number3363901010
Product Code2015925

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
FIAT77362615
FIAT77365085
FORD1558094
FORD1581895
FORD1588094
FORD2147340
FORD9S512200AB
FORD9S512200AA
FORDME9S5J2200AB
MAZDADAY42638Z
MAZDADAY62638Z
MAZDADGY02638Z
MAZDADGY02638ZA
TecDoc8DB355002901
TecDoc0986487704
TecDocBS1166
TecDocS23529
TecDocMG828
TecDoc810015022
TecDoc2723727
TecDoc2145330012
TecDoc9222

Specifications

Fitting PositionRear Axle
Supplementary Article/Supplementary Infowith lever
Width [mm]32
Brake SystemBOSCH
Inner brake drum diameter [mm]180

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.