Splash Panel, brake disc – JP Group 3364202180
2015953/3364202180

Splash Panel, brake disc

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3364202180
SKU
3364202180
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,242.32

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3364202180.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Splash Panel, brake disc

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number3364202180
Product Code2015953

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
ALFA ROMEO46467860
FIAT46467860
FIAT46535101
LANCIA46467860
TecDoc1754372
TecDoc2022378
TecDoc6115084
TecDoc8125 15102
TecDoc812515102
TecDoc232306
TecDocBSP8002R
TecDocBSP-8002R
TecDocV240938
TecDoc11160
TecDoc210033910

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Right
Outer Diameter [mm]247
Inner Diameter [mm]95

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Alfa Romeo145 1.4 i.e. (930.A3)1994-1996
Alfa Romeo145 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A)1996-2001
Alfa Romeo145 1.6 16V T.S. (930.A2C)1997-2000
Alfa Romeo145 1.6 i.e. (930.A2)1994-1996
Alfa Romeo145 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A2)1996-2001
Alfa Romeo145 1.7 i.e. 16V (930.A1)1994-1996
Alfa Romeo145 1.8 i.e. 16V (930.A1A)1998-2001
Alfa Romeo145 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A1A)1996-1998
Alfa Romeo145 1.9 JTD (930.A4B)1999-2001
Alfa Romeo145 1.9 TD (930.A4)1994-1999
Alfa Romeo145 2.0 16V (930.A5)1998-2001
Alfa Romeo145 2.0 16V T.S. (930.A5)1995-2001
Alfa Romeo146 1.4 i.e. (930.B3)1994-1996
Alfa Romeo146 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B3A)1996-2001
Alfa Romeo146 1.6 16V T.S. (930.B2C)1997-2000
Alfa Romeo146 1.6 i.e. (930.B2)1994-1996
Alfa Romeo146 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B2B, 930.B2C)1996-2001
Alfa Romeo146 1.7 i.e. 16V (930.B1)1994-1996
Alfa Romeo146 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B1A)1996-2001
Alfa Romeo146 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B1A)1998-2001
Alfa Romeo146 1.9 JTD (930.B4B)1999-2001
Alfa Romeo146 1.9 TD (930.B4A)1994-1999
Alfa Romeo146 2.0 16V (930.B5)1997-2001
Alfa Romeo146 2.0 16V T.S. (930.B5)1995-2001
Alfa Romeo155 1.6 16V T.S. (167.A6A)1996-1997
Alfa Romeo155 1.7 T.S. (167.A4D, 167.A4H)1993-1996
Alfa Romeo155 1.7 T.S. 16V (167.A4N)1996-1997
Alfa Romeo155 1.8 T.S. (167.A4C, 167.A)1992-1997
Alfa Romeo155 1.8 T.S. (167A4)1992-1994
Alfa Romeo155 1.8 T.S. Sport (167.A4A, 167.A4C, 167.A4E)1992-1996
Alfa Romeo155 1.9 TD (167.A3B, 167.A3)1993-1997
Alfa Romeo155 2.0 16V Turbo Q4 (167.A2B, 167.A2C, 167.A2E)1992-1997
Alfa Romeo155 2.0 T.S. (167.A2A, 167.A2D)1992-1995
Alfa Romeo155 2.0 T.S. (167.A2D)1992-1995
Alfa Romeo155 2.0 T.S. 16V (167.A2G)1995-1997
Alfa Romeo155 2.5 TD (167.A1A, 167.A1G)1993-1997
Alfa Romeo155 2.5 V6 (167.A1C, 167.A1)1992-1995
Alfa Romeo155 2.5 V6 (167.A1C, 167.A1E)1992-1997
FiatBarchetta 1.8 16V1995-2005
FiatBrava 1.2 16V 801998-2002
FiatBrava 1.2 16V 802000-2001
FiatBrava 1.4 (182.BG)1995-2001
FiatBrava 1.4 12 V (182.BA)1995-1998
FiatBrava 1.6 16V (182.BB)1996-2001
FiatBrava 1.6 16V (182.BH)1995-2001
FiatBrava 1.6 16V (182.BU)1999-2002
FiatBrava 1.8 GT 16V (182.BC)1995-2001
FiatBrava 1.9 JTD2000-2001
FiatBrava 1.9 JTD 1051998-2001
FiatBrava 1.9 TD 75 S (182.BF)1996-2001
FiatBrava 1.9 TD 100 S (182.BF)1996-2001
FiatBravo I 1.2 16V 801998-2000
FiatBravo I 1.2 16V 802000-2001
FiatBravo I 1.4 (182.AA)1995-2001
FiatBravo I 1.4 (182.AG)1995-2001
FiatBravo I 1.62000-2001
FiatBravo I 1.6 16V (182.AB)1996-2001
FiatBravo I 1.6 16V (182.AH)1995-2001
FiatBravo I 1.8 GT (182.AC)1995-2001
FiatBravo I 1.9 JTD2000-2001
FiatBravo I 1.9 JTD 1051998-2001
FiatBravo I 1.9 TD 75 S (182.AF)1996-2001
FiatBravo I 1.9 TD 100 S (182.AF)1996-2001
FiatBravo I 2.0 HGT 20V (182.AD)1995-1998
FiatBravo I 2.0 HGT 20V (182AQ)1998-2001
FiatMarea 1.2 16V1998-2002
FiatMarea 1.4 80 12V1996-2002
FiatMarea 1.62000-2002
FiatMarea 1.6 100 16V1996-2002
FiatMarea 1.6 100 16V Bipower1999-2002
FiatMarea 1.6 SX2000-2002
FiatMarea 1.8 115 16V1996-2002
FiatMarea 1.9 JTD 105 (185AXN1A)1998-2002
FiatMarea 1.9 JTD 105 (185BXN1A)1998-2002
FiatMarea 1.9 JTD 110 (185AXT1A)2000-2002
FiatMarea 1.9 JTD 110 (185BXT1A)2000-2002
FiatMarea 1.9 TD 751996-2002
FiatMarea 1.9 TD 100 (185AX)1996-2002
FiatMarea 1.9 TD 100 (185BX)1996-2003
FiatMarea 2.0 150 20V1996-1999
FiatMarea 2.0 150 20V2001-2002
FiatMarea 2.0 155 20V1999-2001
FiatMarea 2.0 155 20V1999-2003
FiatMarea 2.4 JTD 1301999-2002
FiatMarea 2.4 TD 1251996-1999
FiatPunto 1.11996-2000
FiatPunto 1.2 16V1997-1999
FiatPunto 1.2 16V 80 (188.233, .235, .253, .255, .333, .353, .639,...1999-2006
FiatPunto 1.2 602000-2009
FiatPunto 1.2 60 (188.030, .050, .130, .150, .230, .250)1999-2010
FiatPunto 1.2 Bifuel2007-2012
FiatPunto 1.2 Natural Power2003-2012
FiatPunto 1.3 JTD 16V2003-2012
FiatPunto 1.42003-2012
FiatPunto 1.4 GT Turbo (176AD)1993-1997
FiatPunto 1.4 GT Turbo (176AS)1996-1999
FiatPunto 1.61994-1997
FiatPunto 1.7 D1994-1997
FiatPunto 1.7 D1996-2000
FiatPunto 1.7 TD1994-1999
FiatPunto 1.7 TD1996-2000
FiatPunto 1.7 TD (176AT)1996-1999
FiatPunto 1.8 130 HGT (188.738, .718)1999-2012
FiatPunto 1.9 D 602000-2009
FiatPunto 1.9 DS 60 (188.031, .051, .231, .251)1999-2012
FiatPunto 1.9 JTD2001-2012
FiatPunto 1.9 JTD2003-2012
FiatPunto 1.9 JTD 80 (188.237, .257, .337, .357)1999-2012
FiatPunto 55 1.11993-1999
FiatPunto 60 1.21994-1999
FiatPunto 60 1.21994-2000
FiatPunto 60 1.2 (176AP, 176AR, 176AQ, 176BB)1993-1999
FiatPunto 60 1.2 (176AR_, 176BR)1995-2000
FiatPunto 75 1.21993-1999
FiatPunto 85 16V 1.21997-2000
FiatPunto 90 1.61994-1997
FiatTempra 1.4 i.e. (159.AC)1991-1996
FiatTempra 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX)1990-1996
FiatTempra 1.4 i.e. (159.AC, 159.AX)1992-1996
FiatTempra 1.61990-1993
FiatTempra 1.6 (159.AD)1990-1994
FiatTempra 1.6 i.e. (159.AE)1990-1992
FiatTempra 1.6 i.e. (159.AE)1990-1996
FiatTempra 1.6 i.e. (159.AJ)1994-1996
FiatTempra 1.6 i.e. (159.AS, 159.AT)1992-1996
FiatTempra 1.8 i.e. (159.AN)1992-1993
FiatTempra 1.8 i.e. (159.AN)1992-1996
FiatTempra 1.8 i.e. (159.AV)1993-1996
FiatTempra 1.8 i.e. (159.AZ)1993-1996
FiatTempra 1.8 i.e. (159.BY)1994-1996
FiatTempra 1.9 D (159.AG)1991-1996
FiatTempra 1.9 TD (159.AI, 159.BI, 159.CU, 159.AU)1991-1995
FiatTempra 1.9 TD (159.AQ)1992-1993
FiatTempra 1.9 TD (159.AQ)1992-1996
FiatTempra 1.9 TD (159.CU, 159.AU, 159.AI, 159.BI)1990-1996
FiatTempra 2.0 i.e. (159.AP)1990-1996
FiatTempra 2.0 i.e. (159.AP)1991-1995
FiatTempra 2.0 i.e. 4x4 (159.AP)1992-1995
FiatTipo 1.1 (160.AA)1988-1991
FiatTipo 1.4 (160.AC)1987-1989
FiatTipo 1.4 i.e.1989-1995
FiatTipo 1.4 i.e. (160.AP, 160.AD, 160.EA)1989-1995
FiatTipo 1.6 (160.AE)1988-1991
FiatTipo 1.6 i.e.1988-1991
FiatTipo 1.6 i.e. (160.A1, 160.EC, 160.EB)1992-1995
FiatTipo 1.6 i.e. (160.AF)1990-1993
FiatTipo 1.6 SX DGT1989-1995
FiatTipo 1.7 D (160.AG)1988-1994
FiatTipo 1.8 i.e1993-1995
FiatTipo 1.8 i.e.1990-1993
FiatTipo 1.8 i.e.1993-1995
FiatTipo 1.8 i.e. (160.AY)1990-1993
FiatTipo 1.8 i.e. (160.ED)1993-1995
FiatTipo 1.8 i.e. (160.EQ, 160.AM)1994-1995
FiatTipo 1.8 i.e.16V Sport1989-1992
FiatTipo 1.9 D1991-1995
FiatTipo 1.9 TD (160.AW)1992-1993
FiatTipo 1.9 TD (160.EL, 160.GL, 160.AQ, 160.EI, 160.AR)1990-1995
FiatTipo 2.0 16V (160.AV)1991-1995
FiatTipo 2.0 i.e. (160.AJ, 1607571)1990-1992
FiatTipo 2.0 i.e. (160.AT, 160.AJ)1990-1995
FiatTipo 2.0 i.e. 16V Sport (160.EF)1993-1995
LanciaDedra 1.6 (835EB)1994-1999
LanciaDedra 1.6 16V (835EI)1996-1999
LanciaDedra 1.6 i.e. (835AA)1989-1994
LanciaDedra 1.6 i.e. (835AB)1989-1993
LanciaDedra 1.6 i.e. (835AN)1993-1999
LanciaDedra 1.6 LE Cat (835EB)1994-1999
LanciaDedra 1.8 16V LE (835FG)1996-1999
LanciaDedra 1.8 GT 16V (835EH)1996-1999
LanciaDedra 1.8 i.e. (835AC, 835BC)1989-1994
LanciaDedra 1.8 i.e. (835AT)1993-1999
LanciaDedra 1.8 i.e. (835BD, 835AD)1989-1999
LanciaDedra 1.8 i.e. (835FA)1994-1999
LanciaDedra 1.9 TDS (835EE, 835EF)1989-1999
LanciaDedra 1.9 TDS (835EE, 835EF)1994-1999
LanciaDedra 2.0 16V (835ED)1994-1999
LanciaDedra 2.0 HF Integrale (835AP)1990-1994
LanciaDedra 2.0 i.e. (835AI)1989-1992
LanciaDedra 2.0 i.e. (835AL)1989-1999
LanciaDedra 2.0 i.e. Turbo (835AR)1991-1999
LanciaDedra 2.0 i.e. Turbo Integrale (835AO)1990-1991
LanciaDedra 2.0 Integrale (835ED)1994-1999
LanciaDedra 2.0 Turbo (835AQ)1990-1994
LanciaY 1.1 (840AE)1995-2003
LanciaY 1.2 (840AA, 840AF1A)1996-2003
LanciaY 1.2 16V (840AD)1997-2003
LanciaY 1.2 16V (840AG1A)2000-2003
LanciaY 1.4 12V (840AB)1996-2003
LanciaY 1.4 12V (840AC)1996-2003