V-Ribbed Belt – JP Group 3918100500
2017070/3918100500

V-Ribbed Belt

Brand
JP Group
Part number
3918100500
SKU
3918100500
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,212.79

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 3918100500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

V-Ribbed Belt

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number3918100500
Product Code2017070

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
HYUNDAI2521233100
HYUNDAI2521233150
HYUNDAI2521233160
JAGUAREAC7033
KIA2521233160
MAZDAB59515909
MAZDAB59615909
MAZDAB6DG15909
MAZDAZ50115909
MITSUBISHIMB657285
MITSUBISHIMD137594
MITSUBISHIMD186126
NISSAN1172050A00
NISSAN1172050A10
RENAULT7700869685
RENAULT7701064350
SUBARU73036GA100
TecDoc4PK985
TecDoc4PK993
TecDoc4PK990
TecDocQBR4995
TecDoc4PK995
TecDoc4PK0993

Specifications

Length [mm]995
Number of ribs4

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
JaguarXJ 3.61983-1988
JaguarXJ 3.61983-1989
JaguarXJ 3.61986-1989
JaguarXJ 3.61988-1991
JaguarXJ 3.61988-1992
JaguarXJ 4.01986-1989
JaguarXJ 4.01989-1994
JaguarXJ 4.01991-1994
JaguarXJ 4.01994-1996
JaguarXJ 6 2.91986-1990
JaguarXJ 6 3.2 24V1990-1994
JaguarXJ 6 3.61986-1989
JaguarXJ 6 4.01989-1994
JaguarXJ 6 Sovereign 4.01994-1997
JaguarXJ R Super Charged 4.01994-1997
JaguarXjsc 3.61986-1988
JaguarXjsc 3.61987-1991
JaguarXjsc 4.01987-1989
JaguarXjsc 4.01991-1994
JaguarXjsc 4.01994-1996
RenaultClio II 1.4 (B/CB0C, B/CB0S)1998-2005
RenaultClio II 1.6 (B/CB0D, BB00)1998-2005
RenaultKangoo 1.4 (FC0C, FC0B, FC0H, FC0M)1997-2008
RenaultKangoo 1.4 (KC0C, KC0H, KC0B, KC0M)1997