Mounting Kit, charger – JP Group 4117751210
2017643/4117751210

Mounting Kit, charger

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4117751210
SKU
4117751210
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,904.99

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4117751210.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Mounting Kit, charger

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number4117751210
Product Code2017643

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CITROËN0375F0
CITROËN0375G5
CITROËN0375G6
CITROËN0375H7
CITROËN9640355080
CITROËN9640873380
PEUGEOT0375C8
PEUGEOT0375E1
PEUGEOT0375E2
PEUGEOT0375E3
PEUGEOT0375E5
PEUGEOT0375F0
PEUGEOT0375F1
PEUGEOT0375F2
PEUGEOT0375G5
PEUGEOT0375G6
PEUGEOT0375H7
PEUGEOT0375H8
PEUGEOT0375H9
PEUGEOT9622526980
PEUGEOT9625526980
PEUGEOT9633382180
PEUGEOT9633382380
PEUGEOT9640355080
PEUGEOT9640873380
PEUGEOT9645247080
PEUGEOT9645247280
SUZUKI1390067G00
TecDocHNX105
TecDoc93070
TecDoc124151
TecDocV424147
TecDocV42-4147
TecDocT911249
TecDoc17202715
TecDoc172-02715
TecDoc031 TM 14151 000
TecDoc031TM14151000
TecDoc5303 970 0009
TecDoc5303 970 0023
TecDoc5303 971 0009
TecDoc5303 988 0023
TecDoc5303 988 0051
TecDoc5303 988 0056
TecDoc5303 988 0057
TecDoc53039700009
TecDoc53039700023
TecDoc53039710009
TecDoc53039880023
TecDoc53039880051
TecDoc53039880056
TecDoc53039880057
TecDoc53039880009
TecDoc333297
TecDocKT210045E
TecDoc706976-0001
TecDoc7069765001S
TecDoc706976-5001S
TecDoc7069765002S
TecDoc706976-5002S
TecDoc7069775001S
TecDoc7069775002
TecDoc706977-5002
TecDoc7069775003
TecDoc706977-5003
TecDoc769760001

Specifications

Charge TypeExhaust Turbocharger

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 2.0 HDI 90 (MBRHY, Mcrhy)1999-2011
CitroënBerlingo / Berlingo First 2.0 HDI 90 (Mfrhy)1999-2005
CitroënXantia 2.0 HDI 901999-2003
CitroënXsara 2.0 HDi 901999-2005
CitroënXsara 2.0 HDi 1092001-2005
Peugeot206 2.0 HDI 901999-2009
Peugeot306 2.0 HDI 901999-2001
Peugeot306 2.0 HDI 901999-2002
Peugeot307 2.0 HDI 902002-2008
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi 1102000-2007
Peugeot307 2.0 HDI 1102002-2009
Peugeot406 2.0 HDI 901999-2004