Wheel Bearing Kit – JP Group 4141302110
2017811/4141302110

Wheel Bearing Kit

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4141302110
SKU
4141302110
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿3,050.73

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4141302110.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Wheel Bearing Kit

References

BrandJP Group
CategorySteering
Part number4141302110
Product Code2017811

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
ALFA ROMEO60815902
ALFA ROMEO71745047
CITROËN332675
CITROËN332677
FIAT46512970
FIAT46519869
FIAT465198690
FIAT46773662
FIAT71714457
FORD1541808
FORD1587565
FORD1619855
FORD9S511215BB
FORD9S51J1K018BA
GENERAL MOTORS93188890
LANCIA465198690
LANCIA51753791
LANCIA71753061
OPEL1603338
PEUGEOT332675
PEUGEOT332677
TecDoc5843
TecDocVKBA3539
TecDocQWB1097
TecDoc853015127
TecDoc752335
TecDoc801838
TecDoc2146500010
TecDoc713690300
TecDocFR890727
TecDoc208078

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle Right;Front Axle Left
Outer Diameter [mm]72
Inner Diameter [mm]37
Width [mm]37
Braking/Driving Dynamicsfor vehicles with ABS

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
Abarth500 / 595 / 695 1.4 (312.AXD1A)2008
Abarth500 / 595 / 695 1.4 (312.AXF1A, 312.AXD1A)2010
Abarth500 / 595 / 695 1.4 (312.AXF11, 312.AXF1A)2008
Abarth500 / 595 / 695 1.4 (312.AXF11, 312.AXF1A, 312.AXD1A)2008
Abarth500 / 595 / 695 1.4 (312.AXT1A)2008
Abarth500 / 595 / 695 1.4 (312.AXY11, 312.AXY1A)2016
Abarth500 / 595 / 695 1.4 (312.AXZ11)2016
Abarth500 / 595 / 695 1.4 (312.AYB11, 312.AYB1A)2016
Abarth500C / 595C / 695C 1.4 (312.AXD1A)2008
Abarth500C / 595C / 695C 1.4 (312.AXF1A, 312.AXD1A)2011
Abarth500C / 595C / 695C 1.4 (312.AXF1A, 312.AXF11, 312.AXD1A)2009
Abarth500C / 595C / 695C 1.4 (312.AXF11, 312.AXF1A)2010
Abarth500C / 595C / 695C 1.4 (312.AXY1A, 312.AXY11)2016
Abarth500C / 595C / 695C 1.4 (312.AXZ1A)2016
AbarthGrande Punto 1.4 Esseesse / Supersport (199.AXX1B)2008-2010
AbarthPunto 1.4 (199.AXX1B)2012
AbarthPunto 1.4 Supersport (199.AXX1B)2012
Alfa Romeo145 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A3A)1996-2001
Alfa Romeo145 1.6 16V T.S. (930.A2C)1997-2000
Alfa Romeo145 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A2)1996-2001
Alfa Romeo145 1.8 i.e. 16V (930.A1A)1998-2001
Alfa Romeo145 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.A1A)1996-1998
Alfa Romeo145 1.9 TD (930.A4)1994-1999
Alfa Romeo145 2.0 16V (930.A5)1998-2001
Alfa Romeo145 2.0 16V T.S. (930.A5)1995-2001
Alfa Romeo146 1.4 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B3A)1996-2001
Alfa Romeo146 1.6 16V T.S. (930.B2C)1997-2000
Alfa Romeo146 1.6 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B2B, 930.B2C)1996-2001
Alfa Romeo146 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B1A)1996-2001
Alfa Romeo146 1.8 i.e. 16V T.S. (930.B1A)1998-2001
Alfa Romeo146 1.9 JTD (930.B4B)1999-2001
Alfa Romeo146 1.9 TD (930.B4A)1994-1999
Alfa Romeo146 2.0 16V (930.B5)1997-2001
Alfa Romeo146 2.0 16V T.S. (930.B5)1995-2001
Alfa RomeoGTV 1.8 16V (916C3)1998-2005
Alfa RomeoGTV 2.0 JTS (916CXA00)2003-2005
Alfa RomeoGTV 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916.C2__, 916C2C00)1995-2005
Alfa RomeoGTV 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916C2C)1997-2003
Alfa RomeoMito 1.3 MultiJet (955AXH1B, 955AXT1A)2008-2010
Alfa RomeoMito 1.3 MultiJet (955AXP1A, 955AYC1A)2009-2018
Alfa RomeoMito 1.3 MultiJet (955AXT1A)2011-2015
Alfa RomeoMito 1.3 MultiJet (955AXT1A, 955AYA1A)2013-2015
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 (955AXB1B, 955.AXF1B)2008-2013
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 Bifuel (955.AXG1A)2016-2018
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 Bifuel (955AXG1A)2009-2016
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 MultiAir (955AXN1B)2009-2018
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 TB (955.AYB11, 955.AXB1B)2013-2018
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 TJet (955AXA1B)2008-2011
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 TJet (955AXD1B)2008-2011
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 TJet (955AXG1A)2008-2013
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 Turbo MultiAir (955AXM1A, 955AXR11)2009-2014
Alfa RomeoMito 1.4 Turbo MultiAir (955AXS1B, 955AXS11)2009-2018
Alfa RomeoMito 1.6 Jtdm (955AXC1B)2008-2015
Alfa RomeoMito 1.6 Jtdm (955AXE1B)2008-2015
Alfa RomeoSpider 1.8 16V (916S3)1998-2005
Alfa RomeoSpider 2.0 JTS (916SXA00)2003-2005
Alfa RomeoSpider 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916S2B)1998-2000
Alfa RomeoSpider 2.0 T.SPARK 16V (916S2C00)1995-2005
ChryslerYpsilon 0.9 Twinair2011-2018
ChryslerYpsilon 1.3 Multijet2011
CitroënNemo 1.3 HDi 752010
CitroënNemo 1.4 HDi2008
CitroënNemo 1.4 HDi2009
Fiat500 0.9 (312AXG1A, 312.AXG11)2010
Fiat500 0.9 (312AXH1A)2012
Fiat500 0.9 (312AXM1B)2013
Fiat500 0.9 (312AXN1A)2013
Fiat500 0.9 (312AXP1A)2013
Fiat500 1.3 D Multijet (312AXB1A)2007
Fiat500 1.3 D Multijet (312AXE1A)2009
Fiat500 1.3 D Multijet (312AYA1A)2016
Fiat500 1.4 (301J410)2008
Fiat500 1.4 (312AXC1B, 312CXC1B)2007
Fiat500 C 0.9 (312AG1A)2009
Fiat500 C 0.9 (312AXH1A)2012
Fiat500 C 0.9 (312AXM1B)2013
Fiat500 C 0.9 (312AXN1A, 312AXN11)2013
Fiat500 C 0.9 (312AXP1A)2013
Fiat500 C 1.2 (312CXA1A, 312AXA1A)2009
Fiat500 C 1.3 D Multijet (312CXB1A)2009
Fiat500 C 1.3 D Multijet (312CXE1A, 312AXE1A)2009
Fiat500 C 1.4 (301J410)2011
Fiat500 C 1.4 (312CXC1B, 312AXC1B)2009
FiatBarchetta 1.8 16V1995-2005
FiatBrava 1.6 16V (182.BB)1996-2001
FiatBrava 1.6 16V (182.BH)1995-2001
FiatBrava 1.8 GT 16V (182.BC)1995-2001
FiatBrava 1.9 JTD2000-2001
FiatBrava 1.9 JTD 1051998-2001
FiatBrava 1.9 TD 75 S (182.BF)1996-2001
FiatBrava 1.9 TD 100 S (182.BF)1996-2001
FiatBravo I 1.6 16V (182.AH)1995-2001
FiatBravo I 1.8 GT (182.AC)1995-2001
FiatBravo I 1.9 JTD2000-2001
FiatBravo I 1.9 JTD 1051998-2001
FiatBravo I 1.9 TD 75 S (182.AF)1996-2001
FiatBravo I 1.9 TD 100 S (182.AF)1996-2001
FiatDoblo 1.2 (223AXA1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.2 (223ZXA1A)2001-2004
FiatDoblo 1.3 D Multijet2005
FiatDoblo 1.3 D Multijet2005-2010
FiatDoblo 1.3 JTD2005
FiatDoblo 1.3 JTD 16V2004-2005
FiatDoblo 1.3 JTD 16V2004-2006
FiatDoblo 1.3 JTD 16V Multijet2006
FiatDoblo 1.42005
FiatDoblo 1.6 16V (223AXD1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.6 16V (223ZXD1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.6 Natural Power2002
FiatDoblo 1.6 Natural Power (223AXD1A)2005-2009
FiatDoblo 1.9 D (223AXB1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.9 D (223ZXB1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.9 D Multijet2005
FiatDoblo 1.9 JTD2003
FiatDoblo 1.9 JTD (223AXE1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.9 JTD (223ZXE1A)2001
FiatDoblo 1.9 JTD Multijet2006
FiatFiorino 1.3 D Multijet2009
FiatFiorino 1.3 D Multijet2015
FiatFiorino 1.3 D Multijet (225BXD1A, 225BXB1A, 225BXB11)2007
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 D Multijet2005-2013
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 D Multijet2008
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 D Multijet2009-2014
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 D Multijet2010
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 D Multijet (199.AXD11, 199.AXD1A, 199.AXD1B,...2005-2010
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 JTD Multijet (199CXC1A)2006-2013
FiatGrande Punto 1.3 JTD Multijet (199CXD1B)2006-2010
FiatGrande Punto 1.4 T-Jet (199AXM1A, 199BXM1A, 199BXN1A)2007
FiatGrande Punto 1.6 D Multijet2008
FiatGrande Punto 1.9 D Multijet2005
FiatGrande Punto 1.9 D Multijet2006-2009
FiatIdea 1.3 D Multijet2004
FiatIdea 1.3 D Multijet2005
FiatIdea 1.3 D Multijet2008-2012
FiatIdea 1.6 D Multijet2008
FiatIdea 1.9 JTD2004
FiatLinea 1.3 D Multijet (323AXB1A)2009
FiatLinea 1.3 D Multijet (323AXB11, 323AXB1A)2007
FiatLinea 1.3 JTD Multijet (323AXB1A)2006
FiatLinea 1.4 T-Jet (323AXC1A)2007
FiatLinea 1.6 D Multijet2009
FiatMarea 1.61999-2000
FiatMarea 1.62000-2002
FiatMarea 1.6 16V1997-1999
FiatMarea 1.6 100 16V1996-2002
FiatMarea 1.6 100 16V Bipower1999-2002
FiatMarea 1.6 SX2000-2002
FiatMarea 1.8 115 16V1996-2002
FiatMarea 1.9 JTD 105 (185AXN1A)1998-2002
FiatMarea 1.9 JTD 105 (185BXN1A)1998-2002
FiatMarea 1.9 JTD 110 (185AXT1A)2000-2002
FiatMarea 1.9 JTD 110 (185BXT1A)2000-2002
FiatMarea 1.9 TD 751996-2002
FiatMarea 1.9 TD 100 (185AX)1996-2002
FiatMarea 1.9 TD 100 (185BX)1996-2003
FiatMultipla 1.62004-2005
FiatMultipla 1.6 (186AXC1A, 186BMC1A, 186BXC1A)2000-2010
FiatMultipla 1.6 16V (186AGB1A)2002-2010
FiatMultipla 1.6 16V Bipower (186AMB1A)1999-2010
FiatMultipla 1.6 16V Bipower (186AXC1A)2001-2010
FiatMultipla 1.6 16V Blupower (186AMA1A)1999-2010
FiatMultipla 1.6 16V GPL2001-2010
FiatMultipla 1.6 100 16V (186AXA1A)1999-2010
FiatMultipla 1.9 JTD (186AXE1A)2002-2010
FiatMultipla 1.9 JTD 105 (186AXB1A)1999-2010
FiatMultipla 1.9 JTD 1102001-2002
FiatMultipla 1.9 JTD 1152002-2010
FiatPalio 1.9 JTD2001
FiatPanda 0.9 (312PXG1A)2012
FiatPanda 0.9 (312PXH1A)2012
FiatPanda 0.9 (312PXN1A, 312PXN11)2012
FiatPanda 0.9 (312PXN1A, 312PXN11)2013
FiatPanda 0.9 (312PXP1A)2013
FiatPanda 0.9 4x4 (312PXG1A)2012
FiatPanda 0.9 4x4 (312PXR2B)2014
FiatPanda 0.9 Natural Power (312PXG1A, 312PYC1A)2012
FiatPanda 0.9 Natural Power (312PXN1A)2015
FiatPanda 0.9 Natural Power (312PXN1A)2019
FiatPanda 1.1 (169.AXA1A)2003
FiatPanda 1.22004
FiatPanda 1.22010
FiatPanda 1.2 (169.AXB11, 169.AXB1A)2003
FiatPanda 1.2 (169AXF2A, 169AXF1A)2010-2013
FiatPanda 1.2 (312PXA1A)2012
FiatPanda 1.2 4x42004
FiatPanda 1.2 4x42010
FiatPanda 1.2 4x4 (169.AXB2A)2004
FiatPanda 1.2 4x4 (169AXF2A, 169AXF1A)2010-2013
FiatPanda 1.2 LPG2010
FiatPanda 1.2 LPG (169.AXB1A)2009
FiatPanda 1.2 LPG (169CXF1A)2010-2013
FiatPanda 1.2 LPG (312PXA1A)2012
FiatPanda 1.2 Natural Power2007-2009
FiatPanda 1.2 Natural Power (169.AXB1A)2007-2011
FiatPanda 1.3 D Multijet2004
FiatPanda 1.3 D Multijet2006
FiatPanda 1.3 D Multijet (169.AXC1A)2003
FiatPanda 1.3 D Multijet (169AXG1A, 169AXD1A)2006-2013
FiatPanda 1.3 D Multijet (312PXL1A)2012
FiatPanda 1.3 D Multijet (312PXU1A, 312PXW1A)2015
FiatPanda 1.3 D Multijet 4x42004-2006
FiatPanda 1.3 D Multijet 4x42006
FiatPanda 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 (169.AXC2A)2004
FiatPanda 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 (312PXL1A)2012
FiatPanda 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 (312PXS2A)2014
FiatPanda 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 (312PXU1A)2015
FiatPanda 1.3 JTD Multijet 4x4 (169AXG1A, 169AXG2A)2010-2013
FiatPanda 1.4 (169AXE1B)2006
FiatPanda 1.4 Natural Power2009
FiatPanda 1.4 Natural Power (169AXHIA)2010-2013
FiatPanda VAN 0.9 (312.PXN1A)2013
FiatPanda VAN 0.9 (312CXH1A, 312DXH1A)2012
FiatPanda VAN 0.9 (312DXG1A)2012
FiatPanda VAN 0.9 4x4 (312CXG2B)2012
FiatPanda VAN 0.9 Natural Power (312DXG1A)2012
FiatPanda VAN 1.2 (312CXA1A, 312DXA1A)2012
FiatPanda VAN 1.2 LPG (312CXA1A)2012
FiatPanda VAN 1.3 D Multijet (312CXL1A, 312DXL1A)2012
FiatPanda VAN 1.3 D Multijet (312PXS2A)2015
FiatPanda VAN 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 (312CXL2A)2012
FiatPanda VAN 1.3 D Multijet 4x4 (312PXS2A)2014
FiatPunto 1.3 D Multijet2008
FiatPunto 1.3 D Multijet2009
FiatPunto 1.3 D Multijet2012
FiatPunto 1.3 D Multijet2013
FiatPunto 1.3 JTD2003-2005
FiatPunto 1.3 JTD 16V2003-2012
FiatPunto 1.4 Multi Air2012
FiatPunto 1.4 Turbo Multi Air2012
FiatPunto 1.8 130 HGT (188.738, .718)1999-2012
FiatPunto 1.9 JTD2000-2009
FiatPunto 1.9 JTD2001-2012
FiatPunto 1.9 JTD2003-2012
FiatPunto 1.9 JTD 80 (188.237, .257, .337, .357)1999-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet2008-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet (199.AXT1A, 199.AXC1A)2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet (199.AXU1A)2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet (199AXC1A, 199BXC1A, 199AXT1A, 199BXT1A)2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet (199AXD1B, 199AXD1A, 199BXD1B, 199BXD1A,...2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.3 D Multijet (199CXD1B, 199CXD1A)2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.4 16V (199AXW1A)2009-2012
FiatPunto EVO 1.6 D Multijet2009-2012
FiatQubo 1.3 D Multijet (225AXE1A, 225CXE1A, 225AXH1A, 225AXL1A,...2010
FiatQubo 1.3 D Multijet (225AXG1A, 225CXG1A, 225AXG11, 225CXG11)2015
FiatQubo 1.3 D Multijet (225CXB1A, 225AXB1A, 225CXB11, 225AXB11,...2008
FiatSiena 1.3 JTD2003-2009
FiatStrada 1.21999-2006
FiatStrada 1.22003
FiatStrada 1.3 D Multijet2006
FiatStrada 1.3 D Multijet (278AYR1A)2010
FiatStrada 1.7 TD1999-2006
FiatStrada 1.9 D2000
FiatStrada 1.9 JTD2003
FordKA 1.3 TDCi2008-2016
LanciaLybra 1.62000-2005
LanciaLybra 1.6 (839.BXF1A)2000-2005
LanciaLybra 1.6 16V (839AXA1A)1999-2005
LanciaLybra 1.6 16V (839BXA1A)1999-2005
LanciaLybra 1.8 16V (839AXB1A, 839AXG1A)1999-2005
LanciaLybra 1.8 16V (839BXB1A, 839BXG1A)1999-2005
LanciaMusa 1.3 D Multijet (350.AXB11, 350.AXB1A)2004-2012
LanciaMusa 1.3 D Multijet (350.AXG11, 350.AXG1A)2006-2012
LanciaMusa 1.3 D Multijet (350.AXM11, 350.AXM1A, 350.AXI1A)2009-2012
LanciaMusa 1.6 D Multijet (350.AXH1A)2008-2012
LanciaMusa 1.6 D Multijet (350.AXL1A, 350.AXH1A)2008-2012
LanciaMusa 1.9 D Multijet (350.AXC1A)2004-2012
LanciaYpsilon 0.9 CNG (312.YXG1A)2011
LanciaYpsilon 0.9 CNG (312.YXN1A)2014
LanciaYpsilon 0.9 TwinAir (312.PXG11, 312.PXG1A, 312.YXG11, 312.YXG1A)2011-2018
LanciaYpsilon 0.9 TwinAir (312.YXN11, 312.YXN1A)2013-2018
LanciaYpsilon 1.2 (312.PXA1A, 312.YXA1A)2011-2021
LanciaYpsilon 1.2 Bi-fuel (312.YXA1A)2011
LanciaYpsilon 1.3 D Multijet (312.YXE1A, 312.YXU1A)2011-2018
LanciaYpsilon 1.3 D Multijet (843.AXE11, 843.AXE1A)2006-2011
LanciaYpsilon 1.3 D Multijet (843.AXF11, 843.AXF1A, 843.AXM11,...2006-2011
LanciaYpsilon 1.3 D Multijet (843.AXH1A, 843.AXE1A)2007-2011
LanciaYpsilon 1.3 JTD (843.AXD11, 843.AXD1A)2003-2011
PeugeotBipper 1.3 HDi 752010
PeugeotBipper 1.4 HDi2008
PeugeotBipper Tepee 1.3 HDi 752010
PeugeotBipper Tepee 1.4 HDi2008