Brake Pad Set, disc brake – JP Group 4163601810
2018074/4163601810

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4163601810
SKU
4163601810
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,781.34

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4163601810.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Pad Set, disc brake

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4163601810
Product Code2018074

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CITROËN1611140780
CITROËN1611140980
CITROËN1611838880
CITROËN1617256680
CITROËN1619790480
CITROËN425235
CITROËN425253
CITROËN425331
CITROËN425370
CITROËN425427
CITROËN425471
CITROËN425489
CITROËN425492
CITROËNE172125
CITROËNE172284
CITROËNE172315
CITROËNE172559
FIAT77364281
FIAT77364897
PEUGEOT1609816580
PEUGEOT1611140780
PEUGEOT1611718780
PEUGEOT1611838880
PEUGEOT425222
PEUGEOT425250
PEUGEOT425252
PEUGEOT425331
PEUGEOT425339
PEUGEOT425385
PEUGEOT425418
PEUGEOT425427
PEUGEOT425471
PEUGEOT425489
PEUGEOT425492
PEUGEOTE172125
PEUGEOTE172284
PEUGEOTE172315
PEUGEOTE172559
TecDoc8DB355018871
TecDoc13046039662
TecDocBP1150
TecDoc16422
TecDoc811028022
TecDoc223740
TecDoc84100
TecDoc0252360019
TecDocGDB1464
TecDoc37885
TecDoc721239
TecDocCBP01748

Specifications

Fitting PositionFront Axle
Width [mm]137
Thickness [mm]19,4
Height [mm]57,5
Brake SystemBOSCH
Wear Warning Contactexcl. wear warning contact

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
CitroënC3 I 1.6 16V2002-2010
CitroënC3 I 1.6 16V2003-2005
CitroënC3 I 1.6 16V HDi2005
CitroënC4 1.4 16V2004-2011
CitroënC4 1.6 16V2004-2011
CitroënC4 1.6 HDi2004-2011
CitroënC4 1.6 THP2008-2011
CitroënC4 1.6 THP 1502008-2011
CitroënC4 1.6 VTi 1202008-2011
CitroënC4 2.0 16V2004-2007
CitroënC4 2.0 VTR2006-2007
CitroënC4 I 1.4 16V2004-2011
CitroënC4 I 1.62011
CitroënC4 I 1.6 16V2004-2011
CitroënC4 I 1.6 16V2006-2011
CitroënC4 I 1.6 16V Bio-Flex2007-2008
CitroënC4 I 1.6 HDi2004-2011
CitroënC4 I 1.6 HDi2006-2011
CitroënC4 I 1.6 HDi2006-2013
CitroënC4 I 1.6 HDi2010-2012
CitroënC4 I 1.6 THP 1402008-2011
CitroënC4 I 1.6 THP 1502008-2011
CitroënC4 I 1.6 VTi 1202008-2011
CitroënC4 I 2.0 16V2004-2007
CitroënC4 I 2.0 16V2004-2011
CitroënC4 I 2.0 16V2006-2009
CitroënC4 I 2.0 16V2006-2011
CitroënC4 I 2.0 HDi2007-2008
CitroënXsara 2.0 16V2000-2005
CitroënXsara 2.0 HDi 1092001-2005
CitroënXsara 2.0 i 16V1998-2005
Peugeot206 2.0 RC2003-2007
Peugeot207 1.4 16V2007-2013
Peugeot207 1.4 16V2009-2012
Peugeot207 1.62008-2013
Peugeot207 1.6 16V2006-2013
Peugeot207 1.6 16V2008-2013
Peugeot207 1.6 16V Turbo2006-2013
Peugeot207 1.6 16V Turbo2009-2012
Peugeot207 1.6 16V VTi2007-2012
Peugeot207 1.6 16V VTi2008-2012
Peugeot207 1.6 Bioflex2008-2013
Peugeot207 1.6 Flex2008-2013
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi2006-2012
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi2006-2013
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi2007-2012
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi2009-2013
Peugeot207 1.6 HDi 1102009-2012
Peugeot207 1.6 VTi2007-2012
Peugeot207 CC 1.6 16V2007-2013
Peugeot207 CC 1.6 16V Turbo2007-2012
Peugeot207 CC 1.6 16V Turbo2009-2013
Peugeot207 CC 1.6 HDi2007-2015
Peugeot207 CC 1.6 HDi2009-2013
Peugeot207 SW 1.4 16V2007-2013
Peugeot207 SW 1.4 16V2009-2012
Peugeot207 SW 1.62008-2012
Peugeot207 SW 1.6 16V2007-2013
Peugeot207 SW 1.6 16V Turbo2007-2012
Peugeot207 SW 1.6 Flex2008-2013
Peugeot207 SW 1.6 HDi2007-2012
Peugeot207 SW 1.6 HDi2009-2013
Peugeot307 1.42002-2003
Peugeot307 1.4 16V2003-2007
Peugeot307 1.62006-2012
Peugeot307 1.6 16V2000-2007
Peugeot307 1.6 16V2002-2008
Peugeot307 1.6 16V2003-2009
Peugeot307 1.6 BioFlex2007-2008
Peugeot307 1.6 BioFlex2007-2009
Peugeot307 1.6 Flex2006-2012
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi2005-2008
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi2005-2009
Peugeot307 1.6 HDI 902005-2008
Peugeot307 1.6 HDI 1102003-2007
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi 1102004-2008
Peugeot307 1.6 HDi 1102004-2009
Peugeot307 2.02002-2005
Peugeot307 2.02006-2008
Peugeot307 2.0 16V2000-2005
Peugeot307 2.0 16V2002-2005
Peugeot307 2.0 16V2003-2005
Peugeot307 2.0 16V2004-2009
Peugeot307 2.0 16V2005-2007
Peugeot307 2.0 16V2005-2008
Peugeot307 2.0 16V2005-2009
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi2006-2012
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi 902000-2007
Peugeot307 2.0 HDI 902002-2008
Peugeot307 2.0 HDi 1102000-2007
Peugeot307 2.0 HDI 1102002-2009
Peugeot307 SW 1.6 HDi2006-2008
Peugeot307 SW 2.0 HDi2003-2008
Peugeot307 SW 2.0 HDi2003-2009
Peugeot1007 1.6 HDi2007