V-Ribbed Belt – JP Group 4318101500
2018299/4318101500

V-Ribbed Belt

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4318101500
SKU
4318101500
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,286.05

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4318101500.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

V-Ribbed Belt

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryEngine
Part number4318101500
Product Code2018299

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CHEVROLET96144932
DAEWOO95990232
DAEWOO96144932
FORD5017721
FORD6727881
FORD6842244
FORD93BB6C301CD
HONDA31110PK2003
HONDA31110PK2004
LANCIA5992144
LAND ROVERPQS101310
LAND ROVERPQS101310L
MGPQS101310
MITSUBISHIMB813806
MITSUBISHIMD325600
RENAULT7700720452
ROVERGFB1121
ROVERPQS101310
SUBARU809218130
SUBARU809218140
SUBARU809218150
SUBARU809218170
SUBARU809218340
SUBARU809218350
SUBARU809218370
SUBARU809218400
SUBARU809218420
TecDoc5PK875
TecDoc5PK870
TecDoc5PK869
TecDocQBR5875
TecDoc5PK0870
TOYOTA9091602238
TOYOTA9091602336
TOYOTA9091602337

Specifications

Length [mm]875
Number of ribs5

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
ChevroletLanos 1.42005-2010
ChevroletLanos 1.52005-2010
ChevroletLanos 1.52005-2018
ChevroletLanos 1.6 16V2005-2010
FordMondeo I 1.8 TD1993-1996
FordMondeo I 1.8 TD1995-1996
FordMondeo II 1.8 TD1996-2000
Land roverFreelander I 2.0 TD4 4x42000-2006
Land roverFreelander I 2.0 Td4 4x42001-2006
MGZT- 2.0 CDTi2002-2005
MGZT 2.0 CDTi2002-2003
MGZT 2.0 CDTi2002-2005
Renault9 1.7 (L426)1984-1989
Renault11 1.7 (B/C37D)1987-1988
Renault11 1.7 (B/C37F)1984-1988
Renault11 1.7 (B/C376)1983-1987
Renault11 1.7 (B37N, C73N)1986-1988
Rover75 2.0 CDT1999-2005
Rover75 2.0 CDTi2003-2005
Rover75 I 2.0 CDT2001-2005
Rover75 I 2.0 CDTi2003-2005