Wheel Brake Cylinder – JP Group 4361300200
2018516/4361300200

Wheel Brake Cylinder

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4361300200
SKU
4361300200
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,479.46

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4361300200.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Wheel Brake Cylinder

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4361300200
Product Code2018516

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CITROËN440298
CITROËN95668068
PEUGEOT440298
RENAULT7701033391
RENAULT7701033706
RENAULT7701035310
RENAULT7701035472
RENAULT7701035474
RENAULT7701036386
RENAULT7701039389
RENAULT7701039393
RENAULT7701039395
TecDoc8AW355530301
TecDoc24322016243
TecDoc402088
TecDocF026009237
TecDocBWC3465
TecDocA 12 206
TecDocA12206
TecDoc09036
TecDoc813025030
TecDoc803926
TecDoc2162
TecDocBWF169
TecDoc62832X

Specifications

Manufacturer RestrictionBENDIX
Piston Diameter [mm]20,6

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.

Car MakerModelYears
RenaultClio I 1.11991-1998
RenaultClio I 1.11992-1992
RenaultClio I 1.21991-1998
RenaultClio I 1.21994-1998
RenaultClio I 1.2 (5/357Y, 5/357K)1996-1998
RenaultClio I 1.2 (B/C/S57A, B/C57S, 5/357F, 5/357J, 5/357L, 5/357R)1990-1998
RenaultClio I 1.2 (B/C/S572)1990-1996
RenaultClio I 1.2 (B/C/S577)1996-1996
RenaultClio I 1.2 (B/C57R, B575, B57A)1991-1996
RenaultClio I 1.41990-1998
RenaultClio I 1.41991-1998
RenaultClio I 1.4 (B/C57T, B/C57Y)1991-1998
RenaultClio I 1.4 (B57J, C57J, B57P)1991-1998
RenaultClio I 1.7 (B/C574)1991-1993
RenaultClio I 1.81991-1998
RenaultClio I 1.8 (B/C57C, B/C57U)1991-1998
RenaultClio I 1.8 (B/C57C, C579, B/C57U)1994-1996
RenaultClio I 1.9 D1991-1998
RenaultClio I 1.9 D1996-1998
RenaultClio I 1.9 D1997-1998
RenaultClio I 1.9 D (B/C/S576, B/C/S57L)1991-1998
RenaultClio I 1.9 RND1996-1998
RenaultSuper 5 1.0 (B/C/400)1984-1988
RenaultSuper 5 1.0 (S400)1984-1988
RenaultSuper 5 1.11989-1990
RenaultSuper 5 1.1 (B/C/401)1984-1988
RenaultSuper 5 1.1 (B/C/401, B/C40H)1986-1995
RenaultSuper 5 1.1 (S401)1984-1996
RenaultSuper 5 1.2 (B/C40F)1987-1990
RenaultSuper 5 1.2 (S40F, S407)1987-1996
RenaultSuper 5 1.41985-1986
RenaultSuper 5 1.41986-1996
RenaultSuper 5 1.4 (B/C40J)1987-1989
RenaultSuper 5 1.4 (B/C40M)1987-1990
RenaultSuper 5 1.4 (B/C402)1984-1988
RenaultSuper 5 1.4 (B/C403)1984-1989
RenaultSuper 5 1.4 Cat (B/C/407)1985-1996
RenaultSuper 5 1.4 Turbo (C405)1985-1990
RenaultSuper 5 1.6 D1985-1990
RenaultSuper 5 1.6 D (B/C/404)1985-1996
RenaultSuper 5 1.6 D (S404)1984-1996
RenaultSuper 5 1.71988-1990
RenaultSuper 5 1.7 (B/C40K, B/C40G)1987-1995
RenaultSuper 5 1.7 (B/C408)1986-1995
RenaultSuper 5 1.7 i (C409)1986-1991