Brake Hose – JP Group 4361600400
2018525/4361600400

Brake Hose

Brand
JP Group
Part number
4361600400
SKU
4361600400
Availability
Available to order
  • Price฿2,361.95

  • +7% VAT

Not sure this part fits? Check with us before ordering

Avoid incorrect part orders by contacting us for verification. Imported parts are non-refundable. For fitment assistance, please provide your vehicle's details: Year, Make, Model, VIN, and any modifications — and mention part 4361600400.

European VINs are decoded with a European VIN database, which knows most makes. If your car isn't recognised, choose it by make, model and year, or contact us with your VIN.

Contact us to double check your VIN

Brake Hose

References

BrandJP Group
CategoryBrakes
Part number4361600400
Product Code2018525

OEM / cross-reference numbers

OEM and aftermarket reference numbers for this part. They help identify it; they do not confirm fitment.

BrandNumber
CITROËN96102107
NISSAN4620100Q0E
NISSAN4620100QAG
NISSAN4621300QAB
RENAULT7700304968
RENAULT7700310117
RENAULT7700312022
RENAULT7700313596
RENAULT7700314792
RENAULT8200679271
RENAULT8671017429
TecDoc8AH 355 464-741
TecDoc8AH355464741
TecDoc24.5111-0336.3
TecDoc24511103363
TecDoc1 987 476 955
TecDoc1987476955
TecDoc172428J
TecDoc335.430E.0
TecDoc9240185
TecDocJ3701335
TecDocBFH5183
TecDocFHY2123
TecDocT 68 030
TecDocLH0358
TecDoc4114769
TecDoc21538
TecDoc8150 25004
TecDoc815025004
TecDoc851904
TecDoc853936
TecDoc3310
TecDoc19025756
TecDoc16-14 525 0009
TecDoc16145250009
TecDoc60 92 1538
TecDoc60921538
TecDoc1901.82
TecDocG1901.82
TecDocPHB400
TecDocV464112
TecDocV46-4112
TecDoc6T46765
TecDocBBH-6558
TecDocSL 5207
TecDocTF249X
TecDoc6604039
TecDoc9002400
TecDocH4641
TecDoc8942
TecDoc511749
TecDoc60577
TecDocADN153227
TecDoc52-0672
TecDoc020542
TecDocPAL3-0066
TecDocBBH6840
TecDocC87159ABE
TecDoc390275EGT
TecDocVBJ280
TecDoc96119
TecDocT496119
TecDoc377428
TecDocFT35139
TecDoc895134
TecDocAH0043
TecDocAZMT-44-030-1069
TecDoc32.993
TecDocSKBH-0820387
TecDoc83B0388
TecDoc7.00.304.968
TecDoc41.1248
TecDocBH-0069
TecDoc02441062
TecDoc07080095
TecDocMH73117

Specifications

Length [mm]335
Thread SizeM10x1

Applications

Vehicle applications as listed in our catalogue. Verify fitment with your VIN before ordering.